For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 528 : 20.12.2017

Online chess games 9715
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Zadar CRO, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                             Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1   14 IM  Nguyen Piotr              2408 POL                                  6½  42½ 46  49½ 
   2    2 GM  Martinović Saša           2583 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin           6½  41½ 46½ 51  
   3    1 GM  Brkić Ante                2583 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            6½  41  45½ 49½ 
   4    6 IM  Repka Christopher         2487 SVK HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb             6½  37½ 41  44½ 
   5    7 GM  Cvitan Ognjen             2484 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin            6  40½ 45  48  
   6    4 GM  Jovanić Ognjen            2507 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka              6  36½ 40½ 44  
   7    8 IM  Plenča Jadranko           2478 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka              6  36  39½ 42½ 
   8   10 IM  Tica Sven                 2461 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                 6  36  39½ 42  
   9    9 IM  Livaić Leon               2467 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb              6  35½ 39½ 43½ 
  10   26 FM  Krstulovic Alex           2346 HUN                                   6  35½ 39½ 43  
  11   28 FM  Can Isik                  2334 TUR                                  5½  43  48½ 53  
  12   11 FM  Gavrilescu David          2437 ROU                                  5½  38  42  45½ 
  13    3 GM  Malakhatko Vadim          2542 BEL                                  5½  37½ 41½ 44½ 
  14   38 FM  Muha Miljenko             2303 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb             5½  33½ 38  42  
  15   19 FM  Jakić Ivan                2378 CRO ŠK Zadar, Zadar                  5½  31½ 34½ 37  
  16   13 IM  Režan Saša                2433 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                 5  38  42  45½ 
  17   12 IM  Mazur Stefan              2434 SVK                                   5  37½ 42  44½ 
  18   18 IM  Karavade Eesha          F 2384 IND                                   5  36½ 40  42½ 
  19   24 FM  Rudolf Michal             2349 POL                                   5  35½ 39  42  
  20   31 FM  Stočko Josip              2331 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             5  34½ 38  41  
  21   32 WFM Marjanović Annamaria    F 2327 HUN                                   5  34  38  40½ 
  22   16 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr.        2387 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete  5  32  35½ 38½ 
  23   22 IM  Juhasz Armin              2359 HUN                                  4½  40  44½ 46½ 
  24   37 FM  Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan   2304 ROU                                  4½  37  40½ 43  
  25   25 FM  Bratovic Blaž             2348 SLO                                  4½  37  40½ 43  
  26   44 IM  Kathmale Sameer           2264 IND                                  4½  36½ 40½ 44½ 
  27   27 FM  Burović Rijad             2345 BIH                                  4½  36½ 40  42½ 
  28   23 FM  Blohberger Felix          2355 AUT                                  4½  36  39½ 42  
  29    5 GM  Anurag Mhamal             2488 IND                                  4½  34  38  41½ 
  30   17 IM  Cerveny Martin            2386 CZE                                  4½  32½ 36  38½ 
  31   40 FM  Salimova Nurgyul        F 2301 FID                                  4½  31  34  36  
  32   29 WIM Unuk Laura              F 2334 SLO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                 4½  30½ 33  35½ 
  33   51 FM  Tanriverdi Enes           2194 TUR                                  4½  29  32  34½ 
  34   20 IM  Reich Thomas              2373 GER                                   4  36  40½ 43  
  35   36 FM  Sadhwani Raunak           2310 IND                                   4  34½ 38  40½ 
  36   30 FM  Pećnik Leo                2333 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                 4  33  36½ 38½ 
  37   43 FM  Biliškov Vjekoslav        2291 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                 4  32  35½ 38½ 
  38   50     Debevec Blaz              2206 SLO                                   4  32  34½ 37  
  39   15 IM  Šutković Damir            2389 BIH ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka            4  29½ 33  36½ 
  40   53     Morgunov Marc             2133 AUT                                   4  29  31½ 34  
  41   33 FM  Piskur Mitja              2322 SLO                                  3½  37  40  42  
  42   41     Ratsma Rosa             F 2295 NED                                  3½  36  40  42½ 
  43   42 GM  Cebalo Mišo               2293 CRO                                  3½  34½ 38½ 42  
  44   21 IM  Bilobrk Franjo            2372 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                3½  34½ 37½ 40½ 
  45   54     Sahil Tickoo              2131 IND                                  3½  33  37  39½ 
  46   35 FM  De Francesco Klaus        2314 GER                                   3  32½ 35  37½ 
  47   34 FM  Zelić Mladen              2321 CRO GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin            3  29½ 32  34  
  48   48 FM  Ivić Mateo                2237 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                    3  28½ 31  33½ 
  49   39 FM  Deglmann Ludwig           2301 GER                                   3  23½ 25½ 27½ 
  50   45 FM  Ciganović Nikola          2263 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                    2½  32  35½ 38  
  51   47 FM  Bubalović Davorin         2237 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            2½  25½ 28  30  
  52   52     Godbole Atharva           2178 IND                                  2½  25  27½ 29½ 
  53   46 IM  Villeneuve Alain          2261 FRA                                   2  27  29½ 31½ 
  54   49 NM  Ćurić Dražen              2224 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                    2  24½ 27  29½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year