For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 554 : 10.09.2018

Online chess games 4238
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Zipaquira COL, Junior Open U17 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                                  Pts  SB   
   1    1     Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin      1856 CUN Fomeque - Club Doble Jaque            4½  15,00 
   2    9     Higarrero Juan David             1611 CUN Chia - Club Virtual Chess              4  11,25 
   3    5     Fraile Vela Maria Isabel         1693 BOG Bogota                                 4  10,25 
   4    6     Mesa Baez Samuel                 1642 BOG Bogotá - Club AlphaZero                4  9,00  
   5    2     Hernandez Jeronimo               1851 CUN Chia - Club Virtual Chess             3½  10,50 
   6    3 CM  Lopez Ramirez David Santiago     1830 CUN Soacha                                3½  9,25  
   7   15     Garcia Barrera Diego Fernando    1484 CUN Tocancipa                             3½  7,25  
   8    7     Macias Chavarro Manuela          1641 BOG Bogotá - Chaturanga Chess Club         3  10,25 
   9   10     Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny    1580 CUN Soacha                                 3  7,00  
  10   27     Penuela Rincon Yamith Andrey     1220 CUN Fomeque - Club Doble Jaque             3  6,75  
  11   14     Castiblanco Miguel Angel         1496 CUN Guatavita                              3  6,50  
  12   25     Cabiativa Juan Esteban           1300 BOG Bogotá - Club Don Bosco                3  6,25  
  13   17     Rincon Duban Felipe              1462 CUN Fomeque - Club Doble Jaque             3  6,00  
  14   13     Carvajal Pena Dilan Ricardo      1498 CUN Tocancipa                              3  6,00  
  15   18     Bautista Laura Camila            1454 CUN Guatavita                              3  5,50  
  16   12     Luna Jaime Eduardo               1504 CUN Guatavita                              3  3,50  
  17    4     Cruz Beltran Andres Euclides     1737 CUN Tocancipa                             2½  6,50  
  18   19     Villalobos Alejandro             1419 CUN Chia - Club Virtual Chess             2½  3,50  
  19    8     Manosalva Samuel                 1618 CUN Talento Cota                          2½  3,00  
  20   21 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Julieth   1399 VAL Club Ajedrez Botvinnik                 2  5,50  
  21   22     Bautista Romero Stiven Alejandro 1361 CUN Guatavita                              2  4,50  
  22   23     Campos Perilla Miguel Angel      1344 BOG Bogotá - Club Don Bosco                2  4,00  
  23   30     Centenaro Erazo Nicole Daniela      0 CUN Cundinamarca - Auditivo                2  3,25  
  24   24     Mogollon Tovar Diana Alejandra   1313 CUN Choconta - Club Torre de los Almeidas  2  3,00  
  25   26     Campos Perilla Angie Catalina    1244 BOG Bogotá - Club Don Bosco                2  2,00  
  26   28     Cuellar Torres Eduard Julian     1192 CUN Fomeque - Club Doble Jaque             2  2,00  
  27   31     Duarte Jhoan                        0 CUN Soacha - Club Copa Real                2  2,00  
  28   20     Guevara Varila Jaidith Katherin  1405 CUN Fomeque - Club Doble Jaque             2  1,50  
  29   16     Luna Julio                       1473 CUN Guatavita                              2  1,50  
  30   35     Ramirez Cristian Camilo             0 BOG Chia -                                1½  1,50  
  31   34     Pacheco Valderrama Nicolas          0 CUN Sopo                                   1  2,50  
  32   33     Martinez Escobar Miguel Angel       0 CUN Soacha - Club Copa Real                1  2,00  
  33   36     Vasquez Diego                       0 CUN Soacha - Club Copa Real                1  1,00  
  34   11     Galeano Garcia Juan Diego        1545 CUN Bogota                                 1  0,50  
  35   29     Candil Wilmer                       0 CUN Sesquile - Club Alfeizar               ½  0,25  
  36   32     Hermida Luis                        0 CUN Soacha - Club Copa Real                ½  0,25


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year