For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Agios Nikolaos GRE, 3rd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club                           Pts Res. 
   1    3 GM  Levin Evgeny A.            2502 RUS                                7½   0   
   2    1 GM  David Alberto              2534 ITA                                 7   0   
   3    6 GM  Kapnisis Spyridon          2463 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ   6½   0   
   4    2 GM  Moiseenko Vadim            2519 RUS                                6½   0   
   5   13 FM  Katopodis Dimitrios        2281 GRE                                 6   0   
   6   14     Stoumbos Konstantinos      2223 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      6   0   
   7   12 IM  Lekic Dusan                2330 MNE                                 6   0   
   8    7 IM  Bogdanov Egor              2419 UKR                                5½   0   
   9    5 GM  Mirzoev Emil               2478 UKR                                5½   0   
  10   10     Mitsis Georgios            2392 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                 5½   0   
  11    8 GM  Gretarsson Helgi Ass       2412 ISL                                5½   0   
  12    9 WGM Vaishali R                 2411 IND                                5½   0   
  13   16     Gavrish Leonid             2019 UKR                                5½   0   
  14   18     Pappas Konstantinos        1930 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ     5½   0   
  15   21     Koutsourakis Ioannis       1810 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ                 5½   0   
  16   20     Iasman Inna                1815 FRA                                5½   0   
  17    4 IM  Peng Li Min                2487 UKR                                 5   0   
  18   11     Koutoukidis Panagiotis     2369 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ             5   0   
  19   17     Kotsinis Alexandros        2007 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                      5   0   
  20   32     Tsihlis Hristos-Panagiotis 1513 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"      5   0   
  21   25     Kozyris Ilias              1684 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      5   0   
  22   19     Stoumbou Eleni             1827 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ  5   0   
  23   36     Soukarie George            1270 GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ                  5   0   
  24   31     Magoulianos Nikolaos       1545 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      5   0   
  25   29     Koumis Filippos            1601 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ 4½   0   
  26   15 FM  Logothetis Sotirios        2167 GRE                                4½   0   
  27   22     Plooijer Johan             1791 NED                                4½   0   
  28   33     Koutsouraki Ariadni        1497 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ                 4½   0   
  29   50     Kokkinis Emmanouel         1000 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ     4½   0   
  30   28     Been Klaas                 1609 NED                                4½   0   
  31   38     Papanikous Konstantinos    1182 GRE                                4½   0   
  32   24     Aggeletos Marios           1746 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ                  4   0   
  33   27     Nichlos Antonios           1628 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"      4   0   
  34   34     Vardakis Stylianos         1350 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ           4   0   
  35   30     Foinikianaki Styliani      1546 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ  4   0   
  36   26     Fanourgakis Konstantinos   1670 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ             4   0   
  37   46     Kozyri Aikaterini          1035 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      4   0   
  38   49     Orfanaki Kalliopi          1026 GRE ΟΦΗ                             4   0   
  39   37     Aggeletou Fereniki         1183 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                 3½   0   
  40   40     Gialitis Aristarchos       1095 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"     3½   0   
  41   45     Kontaki Maria              1056 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                  3½   0   
  42   51     Nyktari Anna Maria          830 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                     3½   0   
  43   47     Horafas Dimitrios          1018 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ     3½   0   
  44   44     Moulianitakis Nikolaos     1056 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      3   0   
  45   39     Koutsourakis Emmanouil     1145 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ                  3   0   
  46   41     Kotsinis Vasileios         1082 GRE                                 3   0   
  47   42     Nyktaris Minas             1070 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                      3   0   
  48   48     Vardas Dimitrios           1040 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"      3   0   
  49   35     Toutoudakis Aggelos        1329 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"     2½   0   
  50   43     Marnellos Georgios         1063 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ     2½   0   
  51   23     Despotakis Vasilios        1756 GRE ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ      2   0   
  52   54     Plevritakis Emmanouel         0 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ "ΚΑΜΑΡΑ"      1   0   
  53   53     Coku Saimir                   0 GRE                                 1   0   
  54   55     Rousos Miltiadis              0 GRE ΣΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ                        ½   0   
  55   52     Coku Altin                    0 GRE                                 0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year