For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 665 : 10.10.2021

Chess games 2785
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Almaty KAZ, Fizmat Open 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                Type Pts BH. Vict Fide 
   1    2 CM  Mamedov Edgar                    1728 KAZ Актау               U12  8½  54   8    44  
   2   31     Bogdanov Artyom                  1330 KAZ Алматы              U12  7½  59½  6   40½  
   3   14     Tulendinov Dinmukhammed          1516 KAZ Алматы              U10  7½  55½  7   39½  
   4    8     Shonazarov Orash                 1603 KAZ Алматы              U16  7½  55½  7   37½  
   5   53     Smirnov Mark                     1233 KAZ Алматы              U10  7½  52½  7   37½  
   6    1     Sapenov Daniyal                  1764 KAZ Караганда           U14   7  59½  7    41  
   7   10     Khazhatuly Alikhan               1560 KAZ Алматинская обл     U12   7  55   7    38  
   8    9     Nurdaulet Olzhas                 1581 KAZ Алматы              U16   7  53   7    36  
   9   33     Sainov Sanzhar                   1330 KAZ Алматы              U12   7  52½  7    36  
  10    3     Assylov Miras                    1720 KAZ Алматы              U14   7  52   7    38  
  11   11     Akhilbay Imangali                1559 KAZ Алматинская область U14   7  50½  6   37½  
  12    6     Tanikin Isabek                   1620 KAZ Алматы              U14   7  46½  7    33  
  13   13     Tleukhanov Yerlan                1529 KAZ Алматы              U14  6½  49   6   38½  
  14   19     Daulet Alikhan                   1431 KAZ Алматы              U12  6½  48½  6    34  
  15   28     Talgatov Nazar                   1352 KAZ Актау               U12  6½  48   6   33½  
  16   16     Kaliakhmet Elnaz                 1500 KAZ Алматинская обл     U12  6½  47½  6    36  
  17   35     Azatzhan Adil                    1321 KAZ Алматы              U10  6½  47½  6    31  
  18   47     Akhmediyar Yernur                1282 KAZ Нур-Султан          U14  6½  47   5    32  
  19    4     Bolat Inayat                     1689 KAZ Нур-Султан          U12  6½  46½  6    32  
  20   27     Kuandykuly Danis                 1361 KAZ Алматы              U08  6½  45   6    34  
  21   22     Kumar Assylkhan                  1400 KAZ Атырау              U14  6½  43½  5   31½  
  22   17     Zhandaulet Aldiyar               1498 KAZ Алматы              U16   6  52   6    36  
  23   26     Kim Andrey                       1385 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  51½  6    37  
  24   29     Zamanbek Mereilim                1342 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  51   6    31  
  25   20     Tanirbergenov Bibarys            1414 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  50½  6    34  
  26    5 WCM Zakirova Aisha                   1666 KAZ Алматинская область U14   6  50½  5   31½  
  27   21     Mukhametkali Merey               1402 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  50   6    33  
  28   24     Galym Yerasyl                    1390 KAZ Алматы              U12   6  47½  5    34  
  29   15     Pak Artemiy                      1509 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  46   5    30  
  30   60     Sermukhamedov Minnullina Adriana 1208 KAZ Алматы              U12   6  45½  6    31  
  31   23     Sailaubay Aldiyar                1394 KAZ Алматы              U12   6  45   6    32  
  32   79     Omar Azamat                      1149 KAZ Тараз               U12   6  45   6    28  
  33   55     Beketov Timur                    1226 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  44   6    28  
  34   50     Dauren Darmen                    1260 KAZ Нур-Султан          U10   6  43½  6    31  
  35   95     Kazhmuratov Altair               1113 KAZ Алматы              U12   6  41½  5    28  
  36   43 WCM Kurmanalina Deniza               1296 KAZ Алматы              U14   6  40   6    28  
  37   88     Dushatov Timur                   1127 KAZ Алматы              U10   6  38   6    27  
  38   12     Igen Amir                        1558 KAZ Алматы              U14  5½  52½  4   34½  
  39   25     Tsoy Maxim                       1386 KAZ Алматы              U10  5½  50½  5   30½  
  40  123     Bissaliyev Aisultan                 0 KAZ Алматы              U08  5½  48   4    30  
  41   41     Zhappar Khantenere               1303 KAZ Кызылорда           U12  5½  47½  5   30½  
  42   45 WCM Zhumagali Raian                  1289 KAZ Алматы              U10  5½  47½  5    29  
  43    7     Suleimen Ergali                  1609 KAZ Нур-Султан          U14  5½  46½  5   31½  
  44   57     Namazkeyev Nursultan             1220 KAZ Алматы              U10  5½  46½  5   30½  
  45   32     Dumanuly Sultanbeibarys          1330 KAZ Алматы              U12  5½  46½  5   29½  
       44     Kaliakhmet Elsultan              1295 KAZ Алматинская обл     U10  5½  46½  5   29½  
  47   77     Yessengali Adizhan               1164 KAZ Тараз               U12  5½  46   4   27½  
  48   94     Syzdyk Samir                     1114 KAZ Алматы              U12  5½  46   4    25  
  49   66     Bolatbek Yerassyl                1182 KAZ Алматы              U12  5½  45½  5   28½  
  50   30     Kabinazar Nurmukhammed           1336 KAZ Алматы              U12  5½  45   5    29  
  51   59     Baiture Temirlan                 1211 KAZ Шымкент             U12  5½  45   5    28  
  52  113     Amanzholov Temirlan                 0 KAZ Алматы                   5½  43½  5   27½  
  53  175     Talgat Rauan                        0 KAZ Алматинская область U08  5½  43   5   25½  
  54   92     Bakytbek Dastan                  1122 KAZ Алматы              U08  5½  42½  4   28½  
  55   76     Seilbay Timur                    1164 KAZ Алматы              U10  5½  42   5    26  
  56   56     Kerimov Arlan                    1220 KGZ Алматы              U10  5½  41½  5    28  
  57   87     Ospanova Adelya                  1128 KAZ Алматы              U14  5½  41   5   26½  
  58   42     Komekbayev Ramazan               1302 KAZ Алматы              U14  5½  39   5   28½  
  59   89     Zhandos Akarys                   1127 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  51   5    32  
  60   18     Akhmet Suleyman                  1485 KAZ Павлодар            U10   5  50   4   29½  
  61  103     Kodiri Pairavi                   1050 TJK Алматинская область U10   5  48½  5    30  
  62   64     Serikbay Ersultan                1192 KAZ Алматы              U14   5  47½  4    27  
  63   51     Zarkym Ailin                     1255 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  47   4    27  
  64   75     Kairatov Asiret                  1165 KAZ Алматы              U14   5  45½  5    28  
  65   73     Samarkhanov Alikhan              1169 KAZ Алматы              U14   5  44½  5    25  
  66   69     Kholyavko Mariya                 1181 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  44½  4   27½  
  67   46     Khatrussova Nika                 1289 KAZ Алматы              U12   5  44   5    29  
  68   85     Finko Yuliya                     1129 KAZ Тараз               U12   5  44   5    27  
  69   48     Tulegenov Amir                   1269 KAZ Павлодар            U12   5  43½  5    29  
  70   97     Fishman Sofiya                   1084 KAZ Алматы              U14   5  43½  5    27  
  71   72     Alisher Dias                     1172 KAZ Алматы              U12   5  43   5    24  
  72   71     Kuanyshbekuly Daulet             1174 KAZ Алматы                    5  41   5    23  
      159     Rakhmetulla Kabi                    0 KAZ Нур-Султан          U12   5  41   5    23  
  74   34     Baitleu Syrym                    1323 KAZ Алматинская область U14   5  40½  5    26  
  75   52     Adilbekuly Altair                1249 KAZ Алматы              U12   5  39   5    23  
  76   84     Bauyrzhan Amir                   1137 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  39   4    25  
  77  188     Yerzhanuly Ayan                     0 KAZ Алматы                    5  39   3    20  
  78   91     Kodiri Nukrabonui                1123 KAZ                     U14   5  38½  5    23  
  79  107     Agayev Seymur                    1034 KAZ Актау               U12   5  38½  5    22  
  80   74     Tulebay Yedige                   1167 KAZ Алматы              U12   5  37½  5    24  
  81  126     Dzhumakanov Kuanysh                 0 KAZ Алматы                    5  37½  5    22  
  82   38     Sultan Erniyaz                   1307 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  35   5    25  
  83   80     Zhanatova Akerke                 1147 KAZ Алматы              U10   5  34½  4   21½  
  84   68     Ikhsan Ersultan                  1181 KAZ Алматы              U10  4½  47½  3   25½  
  85   40     Smagulov Sanzhar                 1303 KAZ Караганды           U12  4½  44½  4    30  
  86   49     Dairov Daryn                     1261 KAZ Алматы              U12  4½  44   4    24  
  87   36     Konrataliyev Alan                1310 KAZ Алматы              U16  4½  42½  4    27  
  88   62     Kush Agniya                      1201 KGZ                     U12  4½  42½  4   22½  
  89  195     Zhumazhanova Tamina                 0 KAZ Алматы                   4½  42½  3   22½  
  90   61     Tleuov Akhan                     1208 KAZ Нур-Султан          U08  4½  41   4    23  
  91   93     Sartbayev Askar                  1122 KAZ Алматы              U12  4½  40½  4    25  
  92   90     Yerlanuly Aldiyar                1124 KAZ Алматы              U14  4½  40   4   21½  
  93  129     Ermekbaev Iliyas                    0 KAZ Алматы                   4½  39½  3    22  
  94   39     Zhunussov Adi                    1306 KAZ Алматы              U14  4½  39   4   22½  
  95  116     Bakytzhan Didar                     0 KAZ Алматы              U10  4½  38½  4   21½  
  96  110     Li Maxim                         1019 KAZ Алматы              U10  4½  38½  4    21  
  97   83     Sholpanbek Zhansaya              1140 KAZ Алматы              U08  4½  38   4    22  
  98   82     Oraltay Abdullah                 1143 KAZ Алматы              U12  4½  38   4    21  
  99  109     Akhmet Daulet                    1019 KAZ Алматы              U08  4½  37½  4   19½  
 100  181     Tultanov Yerzhan                    0 KAZ Алматы                   4½  37½  3    19  
 101   70     Kanybekov Yeraly                 1175 KAZ Алматы              U14  4½  35½  4   21½  
 102   99     Kadyr Madina                     1077 KAZ Алматинская область U12  4½  35½  4   18½  
 103   54     Chshapov Valeriy                 1227 KAZ Алматы              U12  4½  34   2   19½  
 104  185     Yerlan Alua                         0 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  47   3    27  
 105  102     Tulepbergenov Arsen              1051 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  46½  4    23  
 106  106     Aryn Alidar                      1042 KAZ Нур-Султан          U08   4  44   3    21  
 107  100     Omirserik Alima                  1070 KAZ Алматинская обл     U10   4  41½  4    21  
      125     Diaskyzy Daliya                     0 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  41½  4    21  
 109  118     Batyrkhanov Danial                  0 KAZ Алматы                    4  41½  4    20  
 110   67     Shakir Marzhan                   1182 KAZ Алматы              U14   4  40   4    24  
 111  122     Berikbek Ernar                      0 KAZ Алматы                    4  39½  4    20  
 112  142     Kurmangali Nurken                   0 KAZ Алматинская область       4  39½  4    19  
 113  171     Shimelkov Denis                     0 KAZ Шымкент             U12   4  39   4    20  
 114  108     Kalen Olzhas                     1030 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  39   4    18  
 115   78     Faizollayev Alimzhan             1158 KAZ Алматы              U14   4  38   4    23  
 116  160     Sadvakassova Dilaila                0 KAZ Алматы              U08   4  38   4    19  
 117  163     Sailauuly Miras                     0 KAZ Алматы              U14   4  38   4    18  
 118  156     Ogurtsov Gleb                       0 KAZ Алматы              U14   4  38   2    20  
 119  187     Yeryomin Maxim                      0 KAZ                           4  37   4    20  
 120  144     Magzumuly Muslim                    0 KAZ Алматы                    4  37   3    17  
 121   98     Gabdeyev Danis                   1080 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  36   4    21  
 122  191     Zapiyev Darkhan                     0 KAZ Алматы              U10   4  35½  4    20  
 123  141     Kurmanbay Nurmukhammed              0 KAZ Алматы                    4  35½  4    13  
 124  132     Kabylzhapar Asylbek                 0 KAZ Алматы                    4  35½  3    16  
 125  134     Kalmagambetov Damir                 0 KAZ Кызылорда           U12   4  35   4    16  
      154     Nigmashev Adi                       0 KAZ Алматинская область       4  35   4    16  
      176     Talgatova Anel                      0 KAZ Актау               U08   4  35   4    16  
 128  117     Bashar Aikozha                      0 KAZ Алматы                    4  34½  4    17  
 129  146     Makhmudova Nozanin                  0 RUS Россия              U12   4  34½  4    15  
 130  105     Serikbay Dinmukhammed            1048 KAZ Алматы              U12   4  34½  3    20  
 131  182     Turgazy Ayan                        0 KAZ                           4  31½  3    15  
 132   37     Madi Aidana                      1309 KAZ Алматы              U14  3½  47   3   24½  
 133  179     Tulegenov Aldiyar                   0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  46   3    23  
 134   63     Sailau Bekarys                   1200 KAZ Алматы              U12  3½  40½  2   21½  
 135  140     Kuan Agila                          0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  38½  3   16½  
 136   65     Tenizbayev Alisher               1192 KAZ Алматы              U12  3½  38   3   20½  
 137  131     Idrisova Zhasmin                    0 KAZ Шымкент                  3½  37   3   14½  
 138  189     Yerzhanuly Ulan                     0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  36½  3   17½  
 139  155     Nuraly Nurhan                       0 KAZ Тараз                    3½  36½  3    17  
 140  127     Erkairatov Eraly                    0 KAZ Алматы              U14  3½  35   3    14  
 141  178     Tulegenov Adinur                    0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  34½  3   14½  
 142  153     Murat Tarlan                        0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  33½  3   14½  
 143  177     Tayrkyzy Aya                        0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  32   3    15  
 144  147     Maratkyzy Dia                       0 KAZ Алматы                   3½  30½  3   11½  
 145  193     Zhanibek Alihan                     0 KAZ Шымкент                  3½  30   3   13½  
 146  173     Sugraliyev Akhmediyar               0 KAZ Шымкент                   3  49   3    22  
 147  104     Lokhmanov Mardan                 1050 KAZ Алматинская обл.    U12   3  43   3    19  
 148  124     Bokhanov Bekezhan                   0 KAZ Алматы                    3  39   3    17  
 149  158     Petrov Matvey                       0 KAZ                           3  37   3    16  
 150  180     Tulegenov Anuar                     0 KAZ Павлодар            U08   3  36½  2    17  
 151  190     Yussupov Yusuf Sami                 0 KAZ Шымкент                   3  36½  2    14  
 152  164     Saken Nurgalym                      0 KAZ Павлодар            U16   3  36   3    17  
 153  112     Aldabergenov Amirali                0 KAZ                           3  36   2    15  
 154  157     Ogurtsov Ivan                       0 KAZ Алматы              U14   3  35½  3    16  
 155  172     Smailova Aikerim                    0 KAZ Алматы                    3  34½  3    17  
 156  151     Mukashbaev Anuar                    0 KAZ Алматы                    3  34½  3    12  
 157  196     Ziyadin Malika                      0 KAZ Алматы                    3  34   3    16  
 158  119     Batyrshayev Yeldar                  0 KAZ Алматы                    3  32½  3    13  
 159  115     Armanuly Alikhan                    0 KAZ Алматы                    3  32   3    8   
 160  130     Garifulla Alisher                   0 KAZ Алматы                    3  31½  1    10  
 161  162     Sadyk Nisayem                       0 KAZ Алматы                    3  30½  2    10  
 162  186     Yeryomin Denis                      0 KAZ Алматинская область       3  28½  2    13  
 163  150     Mukanova Adel                       0 KAZ Алматы                    3  28   3    8   
 164  138     Khan Alexandr                       0 KAZ Алматы                   2½  38½  2    15  
 165  161     Sadyk Khamat                        0 KAZ Алматы                   2½  32   1   10½  
 166  174     Suvernev Bogdan                     0 KAZ Алматы                   2½  31   2    14  
 167  114     Antonenko Sophie                    0 KAZ Алматы                   2½  28   2   10½  
 168  133     Kairatuly Zangar                    0 KAZ Алматы              U10  2½  27   2   10½  
 169  120     Batyrshayev Yerzhan                 0 KAZ Алматы                   2½  27   2    9   
 170  139     Khozhakhmed Turarbek                0 KAZ                           2  36   2    12  
 171  111     Abkhari Tamim                       0 KAZ Алматы                    2  32½  2    9   
 172  184     Yelmuratuly Kaynar                  0 KAZ                           2  31½  2    10  
 173  101     Samarkhan Asparukh               1060 KAZ Алматы              U14   2  31   2    10  
 174  128     Erlanov Adil                        0 KAZ Алматинская область       2  30   2    9   
 175  135     Kareneyev Damir                     0 KAZ Алматы                    2  29½  2    10  
 176  136     Kenzhalieva Amira                   0 KAZ Алматы                    2  28½  2    9   
 177  137     Khamit Almira                       0 KAZ Алматы                    2  26½  2    6   
 178  166     Satan Binar                         0 KAZ Алматы                    2  21½  2    8   
 179  170     Shektibaev Serali                   0 KAZ Алматы                   1½  35   0   11½  
 180  169     Shektibaev Nurali                   0 KAZ Алматы                   1½  33½  1    9½  
 181  148     Maratuly Yeraly                     0 KAZ Алматы                   1½  26½  1    7½  
 182  167     Serikbaiyev Asanali                 0 KAZ Алматы                    1  28½  1    8   
 183   58     Segizbayev Iskander              1217 KAZ Акмолинская область U12   0  27   0    0   
       81     Zhappar Zeinep                   1146 KAZ Кызылорда           U10   0  27   0    0   
       86     Mukhambetkali Tair               1129 KAZ Алматы              U12   0  27   0    0   
       96     Adilzhanuly Nurasyl              1103 KAZ Алматы              U10   0  27   0    0   
      143     Kushikbaev Daulet                   0 KAZ Алматы              U12   0  27   0    0   
      145     Mairam Insar                        0 KAZ Алматы              U10   0  27   0    0   
      149     Markovskiy Alen                     0 KAZ Алматы                    0  27   0    0   
      152     Mukasheva Aiaulim                   0 KAZ Алматы                    0  27   0    0   
      183     Umirbaev Alibek                     0 KAZ Алматы                    0  27   0    0   
      192     Zhakiya Ansar                       0 KAZ Алматы              U12   0  27   0    0   
      194     Zhappar Rabia                       0 KAZ Кызылорда           U08   0  27   0    0   
 194  168     Shakhizadaev Alikhan                0 KAZ Алматы                    0  26   0    0   
 195  121     Bekzhan Aldiyar                     0 KAZ Алматы                    0  24½  0    0   
 196  165     Sakiev Damir                        0 KAZ                     U10   0  24   0    0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year