For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 605 : 10.02.2020

Online chess games 4406
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Antalya TUR, Turkish Cup 2020


Excel Dosyasını Kaydet

2020 TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Organizatör : Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu
Turnuva Direktörü : IO Ümit KÜÇÜKAHMETOĞLU(34511512)
Başhakem : IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLU (6374735)
Başhakem Yardımcısı :FA Abuzer ALTUNTAŞ (6383726)
Hakemler : NA Aylin Nalan ERKAN (44562640); NA Bekir PAK (6384374); NA Betül ÇALIK (6319645); NA Cahit BAŞARAN (6318380); NA Cengiz GÜLKAYA (34505814); NA Yusuf AKSU (26303922)
NA Çetin KARAMAN (34583009); NA İbrahim YILMAZ (44568037); NA Recep KARAÇ (26311658); NA Volkan OĞUL (44530030); Barış KAYGISIZER (44569629);
Hayrettin ATBAN (6390404); Kevser SARSILMAZ (44564759); Özge KAPUSIZ (34584420); Recep IŞIK (6317073); Şener USLU (6359779); Ebubekir ÇALIŞKAN
Yer : Antalya-Belek-Maritim Pine Beach Otel
Rating-Ø : 1767
Tarih : 26.01.2019 - 02.02.2019
FİNAL SIRALAMA
SIRA B.NO. UNV. SOYADI ADI RTG İL KULÜP YAŞ PUAN BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 13 FM EREN ATABERK 2274 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 9 74½ 64,25 830½ 0 7
2 8 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2345 ANKARA DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 76½ 60,50 819½ 0 6
3 1 IM YILMAZYERLİ MERT 2437 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 75½ 61,50 826 0 6
4 14 FM TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2274 İSTANBUL TAŞ DUVAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 75 60,25 811½ 0 6
5 4 IM YURTSEVEN MELİH 2385 ANTALYA DENİZ SU AQUAMATCH SATRANÇ GEN 74 59,50 800½ 0 7
6 2 IM ÖZEN DENİZ 2423 İZMİR BEŞİKTAŞ JİMNASTİK KULÜBÜ 74 58,50 819 0 6
7 23 CM KARAOĞLAN DORUK 2222 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 68½ 53,25 794½ 0 8
8 19 FM SAMANİ YAMAÇ 2259 KKTC TAŞ DUVAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 8 74 54,75 782 0 6
9 5 IM KÖKSAL EGE 2368 ANKARA BAYEGAN PENDİK SATRANÇ SPOR KU 8 73 54,25 791 0 5
10 40 CM KESGİN HALİT KAAN 2144 TEKİRDAĞ KALİTE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 8 72½ 54,00 788 0 6
11 37 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2155 ANKARA BURDURSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 8 72 52,25 796 0 7
12 15 FM ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2272 BOLU KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 8 71½ 55,00 789 0 6
13 54 KILIÇ ERAY 2069 ESKİŞEHİR BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 8 71½ 54,50 776½ 0 6
14 11 FM ÖZENİR EKİN BARIŞ 2285 HATAY BEYAZKALE SATRANÇ EVİ SPOR KUL 8 71½ 54,25 801 0 6
15 46 YELLİGEDİK MURAT 2115 ANTALYA OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 8 71 52,75 778½ 0 7
16 60 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 2036 İSTANBUL MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜ 8 69½ 50,50 760 0 7
17 28 FM AĞDELEN HÜSEYİN CAN 2199 KKTC TATVAN SATRANÇ EĞİTİMİ SPOR KU 8 69 52,00 757½ 0 5
18 99 ERDOĞMUŞ YAĞIZ KAAN 1930 BURSA BURSA NİDA SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 8 62 45,00 761 0 7
19 10 FM IŞIK ALPARSLAN 2328 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 75½ 52,75 801½ 0 6
20 12 CM YARAN ŞİAR 2275 SAKARYA KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELED 74 49,00 808½ 0 6
21 18 FM ÇITAK SELİM 2262 İSTANBUL DENİZ SU AQUAMATCH SATRANÇ GEN 72½ 49,25 772 0 5
22 47 KUL ÖZDEMİR EFE 2104 KARS BİTLİS SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 72 49,25 793 0 5
23 22 FM KILIÇ EFE MERT 2247 İZMİR ROTA KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 71 52,25 769½ 0 5
24 21 FM AYDINÇELEBİ KAĞAN 2249 GAZİANTEP BAYEGAN PENDİK SATRANÇ SPOR KU 71 49,50 790 0 5
25 41 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2142 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 70 48,50 771½ 0 6
26 55 ÇAĞLAR AHMET ATA 2065 İSTANBUL DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 70 48,50 766½ 0 5
27 48 KIRILMAZ EMRE 2102 DENİZLİ DR. METİN SÜRMELİ SATRANÇ KULÜ 69½ 47,50 758 0 6
28 50 KÜÇÜK DOĞAN 2088 ISPARTA ÇELİK SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERN 68 46,75 744 0 6
29 6 IM SOYLU SUAT 2350 BALIKESİR GENÇ AKADEMİSYENLER EĞİTİM KÜL S50 67½ 47,50 758 0 5
30 79 ŞAR CAN 1965 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 67½ 42,25 740 0 7
31 39 CM ERDOĞAN ANIL BERK 2147 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 67 43,25 779½ 0 6
32 64 İBİK HALİT YAVUZ 2008 ANKARA GÖKYAY VAKFI SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE 66½ 47,00 735 0 5
33 69 ÖZALP BURAK 2002 ANKARA VARYANT(YÖNTEM) GENÇLİK SATRAN 66½ 43,75 751½ 0 7
34 26 CM ÖZKAN ERVİN 2201 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 65½ 46,75 745 0 5
35 53 MECİT EMRE 2071 DÜZCE DÜZCE AS GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB 65½ 45,75 774 0 7
36 61 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2034 MUŞ BİREYSEL 65 44,25 752½ 0 7
37 73 WFM DURAN ESMA DOĞA 1986 TEKİRDAĞ BİREYSEL 62½ 44,50 737 0 6
38 82 SUZAN UFUK 1956 MUĞLA FETHİYE SATRANÇ AKIL VE ZEKA O 59 37,25 703½ 0 7
39 17 CM YILMAZ GÖKTAN 2265 ANKARA GÖKYAY VAKFI SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE 7 72½ 46,75 793 0 6
40 68 KILIÇ GÖKTÜRK KAĞAN 2004 SAKARYA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 7 72½ 46,50 748½ 0 5
41 32 CM GALLEVCİ YAĞIZ 2186 BURSA BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 72 46,75 766 0 5
42 9 IM ÖZER ÖMER FARUK 2338 MERSİN SERTEL GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 71 47,00 779 0 5
43 7 FM KAMER KAYRA 2348 İSTANBUL TARSUS ZEKA SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 7 70 45,75 797½ 0 5
44 52 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 2077 MERSİN SERTEL GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 69 43,50 777 0 5
45 56 KOÇ İLKAY 2064 BURSA PAMUKKALE ÜNİVERSİTELİ SATRANÇ 7 68½ 41,50 751 0 6
46 30 ERŞAHİN BÜLENT 2192 ANTALYA ÇELİK SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERN 7 68 45,00 730½ 0 5
47 35 KARA YANKI 2175 BOLU KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 7 68 44,00 761 0 5
48 31 CAN MELİH KAAN 2187 İSTANBUL ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 7 66½ 42,50 756½ 0 6
49 77 DANACI EGE 1974 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 66½ 40,00 757½ 0 6
50 29 FM GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2193 İZMİR ROTA KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 7 66 42,25 757 0 5
51 109 ÖZCAN İLKER 1898 KIRKLARELİ DR. METİN SÜRMELİ SATRANÇ KULÜ 7 65½ 40,50 739 0 6
52 94 KALEMLER KAAN 1935 KARAMAN KARAMAN SAĞLIK SPOR KULUBÜ 7 65 41,75 749½ 0 5
53 20 CM UNAT CAN HAKTAN 2257 İZMİR DARÜŞŞAFAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 65 41,00 720 0 6
54 80 DEMİR BİLAL 1964 BURDUR BURDURSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 7 64½ 41,75 720 0 5
55 63 CAN FURKAN 2017 ANTALYA MERCAN SATRANÇ EĞİTİM KÜLTÜR S 7 64½ 41,75 717 0 5
56 70 DOĞDU MEHMET 2000 KONYA SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLÜBÜ 7 64½ 39,75 735 0 6
57 87 AYDOĞDU SELCAN AYBERK 1940 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 7 64½ 38,00 711½ 0 6
58 121 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1877 İSTANBUL MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜ 7 63½ 37,50 731 0 6
59 128 ÇAMDERELİ GÜNDÜZ 1853 BURSA ULUDAĞ SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 62½ 37,75 683 0 6
60 25 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 2211 BALIKESİR BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KUL 7 62 39,75 744½ 0 5
61 115 İREN MUHAMMET KAAN 1892 SAMSUN SAMSUN DEMİRSPOR 7 61½ 37,50 720 0 6
62 101 SELVİ KAAN 1928 İZMİR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR K 7 60½ 35,75 723½ 0 6
63 236 KARAKAYA MEHMET 1587 BURDUR SERENLER SATRANÇ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 7 59 39,75 707½ 0 5
64 36 CM KORKMAZ NECMETTİN 2161 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 7 59 38,75 699 0 5
65 111 ZEKERİYAOĞLU ERSEN 1898 İZMİR MANİSA SATRANÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KU 7 59 37,50 727 0 7
66 75 HATİPLİ MEHMET 1984 BALIKESİR BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 7 57 39,00 698½ 0 6
67 42 FM ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 2139 ZONGULDAK BİREYSEL 73 41,75 749½ 0 5
68 38 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 2150 MERSİN KRATER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 70½ 42,50 748 0 5
69 16 FM DOLGUN CAN 2266 ANKARA ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 70 44,50 748½ 0 5
70 44 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2134 MERSİN GÖKYAY VAKFI SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE 68½ 41,25 729½ 0 6
71 45 KARAOĞLAN KIVANÇ 2123 İZMİR KARŞIYAKA SATRANÇ İHTİSAS SPOR 68½ 36,50 701½ 0 6
72 33 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2180 KAYSERİ SAMANDAĞ ALTIN PİYON SPOR KULÜ 68 40,25 756 0 5
73 43 CM TEPE EFE CAN 2137 ANKARA EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 67 39,25 722½ 0 6
74 84 YARAR BORA 1948 ISPARTA ÇELİK SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERN 67 35,75 732 0 6
75 49 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2098 İSTANBUL ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 65½ 40,00 713½ 0 5
76 140 ÇALIŞKAN SEHA 1810 EDİRNE YALOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 65½ 37,75 712½ 0 5
77 65 WFM GÖKBULUT YULIA 2006 KIRIKKALE MANİSA TURKUAZ SATRANÇ SPOR KU 64 37,25 722 0 5
78 76 CANER RESUL 1981 KAYSERİ SEYHAN BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 64 37,00 714 0 4
79 67 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 2005 İSTANBUL GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 63 37,00 736½ 0 5
80 105 CM CABEROĞLU ARDA 1908 ADANA APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 63 34,75 726½ 0 5
81 141 İNCE TAYLAN RÜZGAR 1805 ADANA YALOVA ALTINKALE SATRANÇ SPOR 62½ 35,75 704½ 0 5
82 59 BÜKE FURKAN 2048 BURSA KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 61½ 34,50 736½ 0 4
83 103 TEMİZER UMUT 1927 KAHRAMANMARAŞ KAHRAMANMARAŞ SATRANÇ SPOR KUL 61½ 33,00 739½ 0 6
84 78 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 1969 DÜZCE DÜZCE AS GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB 60½ 34,50 711½ 0 6
85 160 ÖZTÜRK OĞUZHAN 1756 ANKARA BİREYSEL 60½ 31,25 666 0 6
86 98 KAZIK OĞUZ KAĞAN 1932 ANTALYA BORÇELİK BURSA DENEYİM SPOR KU 60 34,75 685 0 6
87 86 ARPA EMRE 1941 BİNGÖL BİREYSEL 59 36,00 669 0 5
88 117 BENK TOLGA TUGAY 1888 MERSİN KRATER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 59 32,25 708 0 5
89 118 ŞAT ERAY 1888 YALOVA YALOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 58½ 34,50 669 0 5
90 92 ÇAM VEDAT 1935 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 58½ 34,25 707 0 6
91 156 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1768 ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-ERZURUM S50 58½ 33,50 674½ 0 6
92 167 MERMER YUNUS 1743 MUĞLA MUĞLA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GE 58½ 32,00 682 0 6
93 58 WIM ALEKSANYAN ÇADIR NELLI 2048 BURDUR BURDURSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 58 34,00 683½ 0 6
94 126 EKİCİ MUHAMMED KAAN 1857 ANTALYA KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE ORTAOKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ 58 31,25 675½ 0 6
95 102 BAYIK HASAN 1927 DİYARBAKIR BİTLİS SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 57½ 32,75 702 0 6
96 71 YAYLALI ADNAN DOĞAN 2000 ANTALYA OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 57 35,00 687 0 5
97 119 GÜR TUBA 1883 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 56½ 30,25 706 0 5
98 123 BAYLAV BARTU 1865 KOCAELİ KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 55½ 32,00 693 0 5
99 183 ERDEVE ESAT 1706 MARDİN MARDİN KALE GENÇLİK VE SPOR SA 47 29,50 601 0 6
100 74 CM YASİN HÜR 1984 İSTANBUL 07 DENİZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB S50 6 68½ 36,25 753 0 5
101 178 HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1718 ADANA GÜLBAHÇESİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 6 66 38,50 729½ 0 3
102 127 WCM TEMEL BURCU MELİS 1854 MERSİN BİTLİS SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 6 65½ 35,25 695½ 0 5
103 24 FM ÖNEY ADİL FERİDUN 2212 İSTANBUL İSTANBUL TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ S S50 6 65½ 34,75 634½ 0 5
104 135 IŞIK CAN 1819 SAKARYA AKÇAKOCA ESENTEPE OKULU EĞİTİM 6 65½ 33,00 730½ 0 4
105 57 ŞAHİN HANDENUR 2059 İSTANBUL KAHRAMANMARAŞ SATRANÇ SPOR KUL 6 65 35,00 723½ 0 5
106 122 ASLANHAN HALİS 1867 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 6 65 34,00 700½ 0 5
107 27 ALTUN ARDA 2200 İSTANBUL BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 64 34,00 718 0 5
108 66 ERDOĞAN ATAKAN 2006 ADANA SEYHAN BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 6 63½ 37,50 698 0 5
109 88 KAPTAN EMRE AKIN 1940 SAKARYA AKÇAKOCA ESENTEPE OKULU EĞİTİM 6 63½ 31,75 713 0 5
110 85 YARAR MUAMMER ATAKAN 1947 KARAMAN KARAMAN SAĞLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 63 33,00 739½ 0 5
111 91 CANBULAN ARDA 1935 YALOVA YALOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 63 33,00 728½ 0 5
112 95 BEK EMİR 1933 TOKAT GÜLBAHÇESİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 6 63 32,75 725 0 5
113 129 KIZILTAŞ İNANÇ VEFA 1852 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 6 63 32,50 732 0 6
114 62 OKUŞ MELİH 2021 İZMİR SALİHLİ SARDES SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 6 62½ 32,50 691½ 0 6
115 113 KISADERE KUTAY 1893 ANKARA EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 62 33,00 728 0 4
116 97 KOCAKAPLAN EMRE 1933 SAKARYA BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 61½ 30,50 695½ 0 5
117 172 YILMAZ CUMHUR 1730 BARTIN ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KU 6 60½ 31,25 697 0 5
118 182 DURMUŞ KENAN 1711 BURDUR KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 6 60 31,75 690½ 0 5
119 81 ÇELEBİ ORHAN 1956 SİİRT CEDİD SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 59 32,25 684½ 0 4
120 83 AYSOY VEYSİ 1953 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM S50 6 59 31,25 679 0 5
121 137 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1815 BALIKESİR BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 57½ 28,25 694½ 0 5
122 89 CM UZUNER TUFAN CAN 1939 ANKARA ÇALLI SPOR KULÜBÜ S50 6 57 30,00 678½ 0 6
123 134 ÖZSARILAR OSMAN NURİ 1822 ANTALYA BİREYSEL 6 57 27,75 684 0 5
124 158 ÇİTİL FEYZULLAH 1760 MALATYA MALATYA MENEKŞE SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 57 27,50 703½ 0 6
125 142 ARABOĞA NİZAMETTİN 1801 BİTLİS BİTLİS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 56½ 29,75 659½ 0 4
126 93 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1935 KÜTAHYA AFYONKARAHİSAR DEHA GENÇLİK V 6 56 29,50 682 0 6
127 165 AKIN BORA ZÜBEYİR 1745 BARTIN BARTIN ATA SU SPORLARI GENÇLİK 6 56 28,50 641½ 0 6
128 100 MÜFTÜOĞLU MUSA EMİN 1930 YOZGAT ÇELİK SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERN 6 55 30,50 672 0 5
129 192 ÇELİK HİLMİ 1684 ŞANLIURFA BİREYSEL 6 55 27,00 652 0 6
130 133 DEMİR ZEKİ 1829 ANTALYA ANTALYA BEYAZ KALE SATRANÇ SPO S50 6 52½ 28,75 650 0 5
131 138 ÇAĞLAR MEHMET HALİL 1813 VAN BİREYSEL 6 52½ 28,50 632 0 4
132 250 SARIOĞLU BURAK 1533 ANTALYA ANTALYA BEYAZ KALE SATRANÇ SPO 6 52 28,25 650½ 0 4
133 199 ÇOLAK DEMİR 1668 İSTANBUL BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR KULÜBÜ 6 50½ 26,00 623½ 0 6
134 222 ÖZ DİNDAR 1612 İZMİR BİREYSEL 6 49 26,50 643½ 0 5
135 51 USUN TOLGA 2079 AYDIN MANİSA TURKUAZ SATRANÇ SPOR KU 64 31,00 646 0 4
136 34 BAYLAV CAN 2176 KOCAELİ KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 63½ 30,25 685½ 0 5
137 90 TÜM HAKAN 1937 ANTALYA KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE ORTAOKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ 62½ 28,75 703 0 5
138 96 KESER MURAT 1933 BURDUR BURDURSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 62½ 27,75 702 0 5
139 116 WFM GÜNDOĞAN SİNEM ÇAĞLA 1890 İSTANBUL BORÇELİK BURSA DENEYİM SPOR KU 61½ 28,75 681½ 0 4
140 169 PAŞA AHMET 1742 KKTC GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 60½ 27,75 672½ 0 4
141 124 VAR SEFA 1862 AKSARAY AKSARAY SATRANÇ VE SPOR AKADEM 60 29,50 677½ 0 4
142 106 EREN ALPER 1905 DENİZLİ PAMUKKALE YÖNETİMİ BİLİŞİM SİS 60 28,75 670½ 0 4
143 212 KOÇ AYLİN 1650 DENİZLİ PAMUKKALE YÖNETİMİ BİLİŞİM SİS 59½ 27,75 691 0 4
144 144 KÖKSAL RECEP 1800 SAMSUN GERÇEK SPOR KULÜBÜ-SAMSUN 59 27,25 650½ 0 5
145 143 ATAER ARDA BURAK 1801 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 58½ 29,75 667 0 4
146 149 KEÇİLİ MUSTAFA FIRAT 1786 ÇANAKKALE ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 58½ 26,75 653 0 4
147 157 KAYAN YAŞAR EFE 1766 KONYA SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLÜBÜ 58½ 25,50 668½ 0 5
148 205 YAVİÇ ADNAN 1659 VAN BİREYSEL S50 57½ 28,50 671½ 0 5
149 150 ANACAK HASAN GÜNEŞ 1782 İZMİR BORNOVA BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SPO 57½ 27,25 655½ 0 4
150 166 YALÇINDAĞ HAKAN 1745 UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ S 57½ 27,00 645 0 4
151 163 ACAR KAAN 1750 KARAMAN KARAMAN MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ 57 27,75 679½ 0 4
152 104 WFM ÇELİK EYLÜL 1912 İSTANBUL BAYEGAN PENDİK SATRANÇ SPOR KU 57 26,75 685 0 5
153 204 KOCA ÇİSEM 1659 İZMİR APAYDIN SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 56 27,00 647 0 4
154 188 YILDIRIM KEMAL 1695 KKTC BİREYSEL 56 26,25 675 0 4
155 139 ÖZATA DORUK 1811 ANKARA GENÇ AKADEMİSYENLER EĞİTİM KÜL 55½ 24,25 673½ 0 5
156 146 HAZİNEDAROĞLU GÖKAY 1789 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 55 25,50 648 0 3
157 209 SAĞLAM EMRAH SITKI 1654 ANKARA ANKARA DSİ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 55 25,25 661 0 3
158 173 TINMAZ KEREM 1729 BALIKESİR BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 55 25,25 652 0 5
159 184 DURUÇAY UYGAR 1702 İSTANBUL UPS SPOR VE KÜLTÜR KULÜBÜ DERN 55 23,50 657 0 5
160 170 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1737 ANTALYA ASPENGOS - ASPENDOS SATRANÇ GO 54½ 25,25 626½ 0 5
161 189 KAPUSUZ HASAN HÜSEYİN 1694 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 54½ 24,00 627½ 0 5
162 211 AVANOĞLU NURULLAH 1651 KİLİS KADİRLİ SAVRUN SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 54½ 23,75 653½ 0 5
163 148 PEK EFE CAN 1788 SAKARYA KARE SATRANÇ İNGİLİZCE MATEMAT 54 25,50 651½ 0 4
164 237 KALINOĞLU YAĞIZ 1582 İZMİR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR K 54 25,25 662½ 0 4
165 267 NAY ALİ DOĞAN 1444 KKTC BİREYSEL 53½ 24,75 632 0 4
166 153 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1781 ORDU AZDUR SPOR SANAT VE KÜLTÜR KUL 53½ 22,50 635 0 4
167 210 ARSLAN TAYFUN 1653 KIRŞEHİR ATAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DE 53 24,00 664½ 0 4
168 198 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1677 GAZİANTEP SADER SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ-GAZİ 52½ 24,50 642 0 4
169 242 BAYRAMIÇLILAR YUSUF RÜZGAR 1556 BURSA BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 51½ 22,75 626 0 5
170 186 ÖZGEN TOLGA 1699 NEVŞEHİR ZEKİ PİYON GENÇLİK VE SPOR KUL 51½ 21,50 628 0 5
171 214 PULAT GÜLCE 1648 ANKARA TUSAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 51½ 21,25 635 0 4
172 235 MERCANLI ABDULLAH GÖKTÜRK 1589 OSMANİYE MERCAN SATRANÇ EĞİTİM KÜLTÜR S 50½ 24,25 629 0 4
173 224 SARI ENGİN 1608 ANKARA ANKARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜB 50 20,75 630 0 5
174 231 USLU MEHMET 1592 MERSİN BEYAZKALE SATRANÇ EVİ SPOR KUL 49½ 23,00 595½ 0 4
175 251 ŞENER BERKE 1532 MERSİN BİREYSEL 45½ 21,50 607½ 0 5
176 3 IM ÖZEN BAHADIR 2389 İSTANBUL TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (THY) SPOR K 5 68½ 31,75 500½ 0 4
177 114 DEMİRCİ FATİH 1892 KARAMAN DOĞUKIŞLA GENÇLİK SPOR VE İZCİ 5 62½ 27,00 676 0 4
178 223 GÜRSU AHMET BURAK 1610 ELAZIĞ HARPUT SATRANÇ GENÇLİK SPOR KU 5 62 27,50 688½ 0 4
179 72 KIRALI MEHMET 1999 VAN DERİNCE TURGUT REİS İLKÖĞRETİM 5 61 26,25 673 0 4
180 108 ÖZKALE CAN BARKIN 1904 ADANA ERMENEK TURKUAZ YELKEN SPOR KU 5 61 26,00 605½ 0 4
181 136 ÜNAL YUSUF EVCİM 1818 HATAY ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KU 5 59 26,25 652 0 4
182 112 GÖNÜLLÜ MUHAMMED SİNAN 1897 İSTANBUL MANİSA YUNUS EMRE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 5 59 24,75 694 0 3
183 193 ÖZDEMİR METİN 1684 MUŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-MUŞ 5 58½ 20,50 653½ 0 5
184 217 ATASOY ATA 1642 KKTC D.S.İ. SPOR KULÜBÜ-K.MARAŞ 5 58 25,25 640½ 0 4
185 159 KAYNAR MUSTAFA DENİZ 1756 SİNOP SİNOP KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜ 5 57½ 23,00 670½ 0 5
186 162 ARABOĞA MESUT 1752 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 5 57 26,00 653 0 5
187 177 TOPCUOĞLU ATA 1721 İZMİR BİREYSEL 5 57 24,00 659½ 0 4
188 130 DEMİR HİLMİ MUSTAFA 1849 VAN OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 5 56½ 26,00 621 0 2
189 176 ZAVALSIZ ADEM 1725 ORDU GÜLBAHÇESİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ S50 5 56 22,50 650½ 0 4
190 200 ÖZELER NEDİM 1667 VAN BİREYSEL 5 56 21,50 642½ 0 5
191 152 İLÇİN MURAT VEYSİ 1782 SİİRT CEDİD SPOR KULÜBÜ 5 55 22,00 627 0 4
192 229 KILIÇ EMRAH 1592 KASTAMONU AMATÖR SPORCULAR VE SPOR ADAML 5 54½ 24,25 626 0 4
193 181 HANCI İLKER 1712 SİNOP SİNOP KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜ 5 54½ 21,00 618½ 0 5
194 154 YANIKOĞLU ÖMER 1771 GİRESUN GÜLBAHÇESİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 5 54½ 20,25 624½ 0 4
195 239 ÇEBİŞ AHMET 1564 KAHRAMANMARAŞ HARTLAP KÖYÜ ALİ DOĞAN SPOR KU 5 54 23,50 562½ 0 4
196 312 SÖZER ADİL   ORDU BİREYSEL 5 53 24,25 645½ 0 3
197 232 ATABEY KORAY İBRAHİM 1591 MUŞ MUŞ SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 5 53 22,50 630 0 3
198 191 DEVA ATİLLA 1685 KKTC DUMLUPINAR TÜRK SPOR 5 53 19,75 630½ 0 4
199 243 İKİZLER METİN 1555 ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-ERZURUM 5 52½ 21,00 604½ 0 5
200 202 TÜRKKAN ECE 1661 KARAMAN KARAMAN YUNUS EMRE ORTAOKULU S 5 51½ 20,50 651 0 3
201 221 BİLGİN KAAN BORA 1616 SAKARYA SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPO 5 51 21,00 630½ 0 5
202 147 ERDAL KEREM 1788 ANKARA BİREYSEL 5 50 19,75 614½ 0 4
203 228 MUTLU BÜNYAMİN 1597 GÜMÜŞHANE TRABZON FEDA SATRANÇ DERNEĞİ 5 50 19,50 614 0 4
204 216 YENİCE YUSUF ERKAN 1643 ANKARA AKSARAY SATRANÇ VE SPOR AKADEM S50 5 50 19,00 625 0 4
205 227 SULAK YUSUF 1600 BİTLİS 1926 BİTLİS GÜZELDERE SPORCU Y 5 47 15,50 601 0 4
206 245 SUVAR NECATİ 1548 VAN BİREYSEL 5 43 18,00 572 0 5
207 179 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1717 KOCAELİ GEBZE TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR S50 66½ 26,00 693½ 0 4
208 110 SARAÇ MEHMET ALİ 1898 ŞANLIURFA SERENLER SATRANÇ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 62½ 23,75 578 0 4
209 151 ATAYMAN EVREN 1782 KARABÜK DALAMAN BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ-M 60 22,25 661½ 0 4
210 164 ŞATIROĞLU KAAN 1747 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 60 21,00 653 0 3
211 196 DEMİRKESEN MEHMET CİHAD 1678 AFYONKARAHİSAR AFYONKARAHİSAR DEHA GENÇLİK V 59½ 22,25 655½ 0 2
212 125 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1860 KONYA KARAMAN SAĞLIK SPOR KULUBÜ 59½ 21,00 606½ 0 4
213 234 İPEK SUAT ŞÜKRÜ 1591 ANTALYA BİREYSEL S50 58½ 24,75 671 0 4
214 207 YAKAR AZAT 1657 ANTALYA BİREYSEL 57½ 22,75 672½ 0 3
215 259 AYDIN ATABERK 1499 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 57 22,50 656½ 0 3
216 145 POLAT AHMET EREN 1794 BİTLİS KRATER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 57 19,25 653 0 4
217 185 MANGAL ALİ 1702 SİİRT CEDİD SPOR KULÜBÜ S50 56½ 22,25 642 0 3
218 226 KAHRAMAN YUSUF 1601 BİTLİS BİREYSEL 56½ 19,50 651½ 0 2
219 131 YÜCESOY ATIL 1843 ANTALYA BURDURSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 56 21,75 659½ 0 3
220 220 KALENDER MURAT EMRE 1618 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 56 20,25 628½ 0 3
221 195 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1680 RİZE BİREYSEL 56 19,25 631½ 0 4
222 225 ERSOY EMRE 1602 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 53½ 18,75 615 0 3
223 215 SAĞLAM BAVER 1648 ADIYAMAN CENDOSK CENDERE DOĞA SPORLARI 52½ 20,00 632 0 3
224 233 BULUT NAZIM 1591 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER S50 52½ 16,75 626 0 4
225 155 ARSLANARGUN ZANA 1769 VAN BİREYSEL 52 18,25 631½ 0 4
226 270 YALOVALI GÖRKEM 1429 KKTC BİREYSEL 51½ 17,75 646 0 3
227 248 ÖZSOY DAMLA 1535 İZMİR BERK TUĞRA ÇALIŞKAN SATRANÇ SP 51½ 17,75 613½ 0 4
228 218 ATAŞ REMZİ 1631 MERSİN MODERN SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ S50 51½ 16,00 622½ 0 4
229 256 GÜR GÜRBÜZ 1511 DENİZLİ PAMUKKALE ÜNİVERSİTELİ SATRANÇ 51 20,75 633½ 0 3
230 269 ŞENOCAK MUHAMMED FATİH 1430 ERZURUM ERZURUM SATRANÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİ 51 20,50 618½ 0 3
231 190 TURAN FATİH 1686 ERZURUM SATRANÇ EVİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 50½ 18,25 624½ 0 4
232 249 ENGİN ÇAĞLA 1533 BURSA BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 50 17,75 632½ 0 4
233 206 DİNLER ORAL 1658 SİNOP SİNOP KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜ 50 17,25 562 0 4
234 266 UZUNOĞLU YUSUF 1456 ERZURUM SATRANÇ EVİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 49½ 19,75 626 0 4
235 219 ÇELİK EGE YİĞİT 1627 TEKİRDAĞ ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPO 49½ 16,25 620½ 0 4
236 107 ÖNEM CEM 1904 EDİRNE EDİRNE SATRANÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİ S50 49½ 16,00 635½ 0 4
237 238 ÇELİKTAŞ SAMİ 1574 VAN BİREYSEL 49½ 15,00 579½ 0 4
238 175 KARANLIK SÜLEYMAN 1725 HATAY ANTAKYA SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 49 18,00 598 0 4
239 272 YILMAZ ATAKAN 1423 ZONGULDAK BİREYSEL 48½ 18,00 619½ 0 3
240 247 DURUÇAY ETEM 1542 İSTANBUL BÜYÜKÇEKMECELİLER BRİÇ SATRANÇ 47 17,75 593 0 4
241 254 ERDENİZ MEHMET 1516 GAZİANTEP ŞEHİTKAMİL BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜB S50 46½ 13,75 589½ 0 4
242 180 MIZIRAKCI YÜCEL 1715 SAKARYA BİREYSEL 45 14,50 584 0 4
243 303 ALAGÖZ RAMAZAN 1150 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 44½ 17,25 575½ 0 4
244 288 ERDAL VEHBİ 1304 ANKARA BİREYSEL S50 37 12,25 549 0 4
245 187 YILMAZ SERKAN 1697 AMASYA MERZİFON ATA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE 4 58½ 20,50 645 0 4
246 161 TUTUMLU ALİ 1754 BATMAN SİİRT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 58 17,50 653 0 3
247 213 ŞEB ÖZGÜR 1650 KKTC BİREYSEL 4 54 19,00 617½ 0 2
248 273 AYDIN LEYLA 1416 KONYA GAMBİT SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DER 4 52 17,50 585 0 3
249 244 KESKEÇ YASER 1551 MUŞ MUŞ SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ 4 52 16,00 631 0 4
250 252 IŞIKLI MURAT SEDAT 1527 ARDAHAN ARDAHAN BELEDİYESİ 23 ŞUBAT SP 4 51 16,50 624½ 0 4
251 168 ACAR ÖZGÜR 1742 İSTANBUL GERÇEK SPOR KULÜBÜ-SAMSUN 4 51 16,25 619½ 0 3
252 299 MEVLEVİOĞLU MURAT 1195 KAYSERİ BİREYSEL 4 50½ 17,50 608½ 0 4
253 241 ALACA MEHMET SELİM 1560 VAN BİREYSEL 4 49 15,50 596½ 0 4
254 230 ŞAVLİ SEDRETTİN 1592 MUŞ MUŞ SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞ S50 4 49 15,00 628 0 4
255 279 ÖÇAL ÖZGÜR CAN 1373 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK SPOR KULÜBÜ D 4 49 12,50 548½ 0 4
256 298 GÜRBÜZ KENAN 1226 ANTALYA BİREYSEL 4 47½ 16,00 579 0 4
257 296 MERKİT TOLGA 1228 TUNCELİ BİREYSEL 4 45 12,00 573 0 4
258 262 EVİN ABDULKERİM 1493 BİTLİS BİTLİS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ S50 4 44½ 13,75 589 0 3
259 278 MENTEŞE EMRAH 1377 BURDUR SERENLER SATRANÇ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ 4 44 14,50 564½ 0 2
260 258 ÖZKOCA CAN 1506 ANKARA BİREYSEL 4 44 14,00 576½ 0 4
261 260 PEKİN TÜRKER ERDEM 1498 KAYSERİ BİREYSEL 4 43½ 12,25 544 0 3
262 274 KALAYCI BERK EREN 1415 VAN BİREYSEL 4 43 11,00 555½ 0 4
263 292 PİNAL MÜRSEL 1266 BİLECİK BİREYSEL 4 35½ 8,50 500 0 4
264 201 SEPİCİ BATUHAN 1663 KAYSERİ BİREYSEL 56 13,75 594½ 0 3
265 132 ERDAL EMRE 1842 ANKARA BİREYSEL 53 17,50 565 0 3
266 208 GÜNEBAKAN YUNUS EMRE 1654 İZMİR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR K 50 12,50 600 0 2
267 257 YALÇINKAYA TOLGA 1508 KOCAELİ ADIM GENÇLİK SPOR VE EĞİTİM KU 50 11,75 598½ 0 3
268 255 DURAK BEHZAT 1515 BİTLİS BİTLİS SATRANÇ İHTİSAS EĞİTİM 50 11,50 565½ 0 3
269 265 TÖREN HAFZULLAH 1470 BİTLİS BİTLİS FOLKLOR EĞİTİM MERKEZİ 48 11,25 569 0 3
270 263 ÇATAK AYHAN 1478 BURSA BİREYSEL 47 14,50 556 0 2
271 285 KANICIOĞLU AHMET EMRE 1324 KAYSERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ K 46½ 11,00 556½ 0 2
272 282 SAĞLAM TURAN 1354 ADIYAMAN CENDOSK CENDERE DOĞA SPORLARI S50 46 14,25 583 0 3
273 302 KOÇ YAŞAR DOĞU 1153 İZMİR BİREYSEL 45½ 10,75 588 0 3
274 277 İKİZLER MUALLA HATUN 1379 ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ-ERZURUM 43½ 11,50 564 0 3
275 284 AKTAY HASAN NEZİH 1341 MUĞLA ÇANAKKALE TARIMSPOR KULÜBÜ 43 8,75 542½ 0 3
276 289 NAY BERK 1279 KKTC BİREYSEL 42½ 9,50 528½ 0 3
277 307 ŞAR SİNAN 1052 İSTANBUL BİREYSEL 41½ 10,75 535 0 3
278 300 DÖNERKAYA CELALETTİN MAHMUT 1179 AFYONKARAHİSAR BİREYSEL 40½ 10,75 545½ 0 2
279 306 ERYİĞİT DEVRİM 1119 KARAMAN KARAMAN DURU BULGUR PERFORMANS 39½ 10,50 533½ 0 3
280 294 İLÇİN MUHAMMED YUSUF 1243 SİİRT SİİRT GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 38 8,25 530½ 0 2
281 203 ERKE MUSTAFA YİĞİT 1660 ÇANAKKALE ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 54½ 12,00 466 0 3
282 120 BAŞARA ARDA 1878 ANTALYA OLBİA SATRANÇ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 54½ 11,50 418½ 0 3
283 240 İLBAY HAKKI 1562 BALIKESİR BURHANİYE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 51½ 12,00 408 0 3
284 268 MISIRLI SAİD 1441 SİNOP BİREYSEL 3 48 12,50 571 0 3
285 290 ÖZTÜRK BÜŞRA 1279 OSMANİYE BİREYSEL 3 45 10,50 567½ 0 3
286 271 ALTINTEL VEDAT 1427 RİZE BİREYSEL 3 42½ 7,50 536½ 0 3
287 293 DAVAT ERGÜN 1251 IĞDIR BİREYSEL 3 42½ 6,50 501 0 3
288 295 SARIKAYA MERYEM 1237 ADANA BİREYSEL 3 41 7,50 522 0 3
289 297 AYGÜL HÜSEYİN 1226 TUNCELİ BİREYSEL S50 3 37½ 5,50 525 0 3
290 304 ÇALIŞKAN HASAN 1128 EDİRNE BİREYSEL 3 37 8,00 517 0 3
291 197 ERKAM HAKAN OĞUZCAN 1678 ANKARA NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SPOR K 52 11,00 422½ 0 2