For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Avoine FRA, 34th Open

34ème Open International d'Avoine
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 m COLIN Vincent 2370 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 42½ 2515
2 f STEPHAN Victor 2358 F SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs 7 45½ 2519
3 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 7 43 2485
4 f EUGENE Floryan 2300 F JunM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 7 41 2423
5 g ABERGEL Thal 2450 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 7 40½ 2468
6 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2378 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 45 2450
7 m DIONISI Thomas 2405 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 44 2423
8 f TRAVADON Loic 2403 F CadM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 44 2380
9 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 43½ 2446
10 g DEMUTH Adrien 2502 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 43½ 2405
11 m EDEN James 2343 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 43 2470
12 g MAIOROV Nikita 2522 F SenM 42 2390
13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2275 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 40½ 2288
14 f IGLESIAS Joachim 2258 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 40 2328
15   BOURNEL Antoine 2217 F CadM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 40 2295
16 gf SANDU Mihaela 2286 F SenF 40 2263
17   BURILLE Matthieu 2121 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 39 2204
18 f DAESCHLER Florian 2334 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 38½ 2302
19   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2252 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 38½ 2257
20   LEMONNIER Remi 2093 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 38 2268
21   BRESSY Theo 2182 F JunM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas 6 45½ 2425
22 f OLLIER Pablo 2381 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 6 44½ 2383
23 f DESLANDES Pascal 2341 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 6 44½ 2358
24 m BURRI Quentin 2422 F CadM EST Mulhouse Philidor 6 44 2356
25 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2298 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 6 44 2346
26   OLLIER Milan 2227 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 6 44 2293
27 m BAILET Pierre 2494 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 43 2324
28   BOUVET Florian 2200 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 6 42½ 2310
29   LAMAZE Simon 2008 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 6 42½ 2301
30 m HAUTOT Stephane 2328 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6 42 2238
31   ROUX Baptiste 2056 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 6 40½ 2290
32   POTTIER Simeon 2192 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 6 40½ 2148
33   ARNAUD Aurelien 2196 F CadM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 6 40 2170
34   SCHMIT Vincent 2192 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 6 39½ 2201
35   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2153 F JunM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 6 39½ 2183
36 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2343 F VetM IDF Tremblay en France 6 39 2284
37 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2345 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 6 39 2261
38   DALAUD Dorian 2220 F MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 6 39 2177
39   HINGOUET Matthieu 2245 F CadM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 6 38½ 2171
40 f VIEL Simon 2301 F CadM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 6 38 2138
41   BAILLON Olivier 2279 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 6 38 2137
42 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2299 F SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs 6 37½ 2123
43   FLACHET Thierry 2043 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 6 37½ 2085
44   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2198 F SenM PAC Echiquier Montelais 6 37 2169
45   BESSON Bastien 2204 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 6 37 2152
46   BOURDEAUX Gabin 2050 F MinM PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 6 36½ 2103
47   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2036 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 6 36½ 1968
48   LEWIS John 2022 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 6 36 2067
49   BUDAK Rezan 1844 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 6 35½ 2144
50   DELBERGUE Alexis 1915 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 6 33 2037
51 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2237 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 43 2261
52   LEBRET Jean-Michel 1996 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 42½ 2152
53   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 41 2252
54 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2110 F JunF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 41 2221
55   LACROIX Romain 2226 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 41 2195
56   SELEBRAN Henri 2070 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 40½ 2241
57 f DIEU Bruno 2256 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 40 2100
58   KAVCIYAN Yega 2033 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 39 2205
59 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 39 2170
60   GREZELS Florian 2201 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 39 2078
61   MIDY Robin 2160 F JunM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 38½ 2128
62   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2024 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs 38½ 2119
63   NOTTOLA Adrien 1964 F MinM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 38½ 2100
64   LE Quan Anh 2119 F CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 38½ 2089
65 f PERRIN Guillaume 2289 F SenM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 38 2138
66   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 38 2105
67 f FRICK Christoph 2134 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor 37½ 2077
68   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1878 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 37½ 2072
69   JOLY Julien 2060 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 37½ 2050
70   WEIBEL Theo 2049 F CadM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 37½ 2037
71   RUBINO William 2130 F SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 37½ 2010
72   VEKEMANS Denis 1945 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 37 2011
73   ENGELMANN Herve 2057 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 37 1998
74   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1936 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais 37 1994
75   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1856 F SenF EST C.E. Strasbourg 36 2034
76   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2093 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 36 2011
77   DREYFUS Jacques 2020 F CadM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 36 2007
78   MAUFFREY Hugues 1944 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 35½ 1986
79   MONNOT Leo 1958 F MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor 35 2058
80   LAMBERT Thomas 1965 F JunM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 35 1984
81   BUDAK Rewi 2132 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 35 1970
82   DUBUISSON Samuel 1995 F CadM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem 34½ 1915
83   THOREL Gregoire 1834 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 33½ 1939
84   TARDI Oscar 1947 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 33 1827
85   VIDAL Etienne 1544 F SenM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 29½ 1712
86   GELY Yann 2110 F CadM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 43 2100
87   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2245 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 5 42½ 2123
88   BONN Thomas 2272 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 5 41 2127
89   LAFOURCADE Victor 1909 F MinM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 5 41 2089
90   VALLET Marc 2181 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 40 2120
91 f SOHIER Julien 2188 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 5 39½ 2045
92   DUPONT Victor 1984 F SenM HDF La Tour Basilienne 5 39 2045
93   KERN Nicolas 2085 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 38½ 2069
94   DUBE Dimitri 2052 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 38½ 2047
95   DUCHATEAU Thomas 2096 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 38½ 2035
96   AUBERT Estee 1978 F MinF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 5 38½ 1968
97   ROBERT Yoann 1961 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 5 38½ 1962
98 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 1979 F SenF NOR Orcher la Tour 5 38½ 1915
99   CAVAILLES Evan 1896 F BenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 38 2084
100   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2098 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 5 38 2035
101   DUPONT Arthur 1985 F SenM HDF La Tour Basilienne 5 38 1996
102   ALGABA Solene 1931 F SenF PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 38 1981
103   MATHIEU Phileas 2178 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 37½ 2082
104 f SAMOUN Florent 2230 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 37½ 2073
105   BATTEUX Mickael 2042 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 5 37½ 2010
106   CALOONE Thomas 2111 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 37 2082
107   PRIMEL Dominique 1916 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 5 37 2000
108   DUBUISSON Mathias 1780 F MinM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem 5 37 1895
109   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2180 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 5 36½ 2040
110 f MANCINI Mario 2166 F SepM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 5 36½ 1999
111   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1863 F SenF HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 5 36½ 1921
112   HIRTH Julien 2059 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 5 36 2022
113   AUVRAY Juliette 2004 F SenF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 5 36 1988
114   ALAIME Maxime 1723 F MinM CVL Echiquier Descartois 5 36 1965
115   DREUX Vincent 1978 F SenM EST Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 5 36 1960
116   REEDER Andy 2090 F SenM 5 36 1953
117   SMITH Matthieu 2208 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 35½ 1969
118   BODICKER Rob 2007 F VetM 5 35½ 1943
119   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1683 F SepM NOR Criquebeuf 5 35½ 1919
120   MOREL Jules 1587 F MinM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 5 35½ 1819
121   DEPOORTER Enguerran 2183 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 5 35 2024
122   CAU Benjamin 2073 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 35 1978
123   CONDAT Hugo 1891 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 34 1936
124   OUADI Ali 1880 F SenM EST C.E. Strasbourg 5 34 1839
125   WARNIER Yanis 1946 F BenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 5 33½ 1972
126   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1924 F SepM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 5 33½ 1925
127   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2055 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 33½ 1811
128   TULLIEZ Andre 1763 F PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 33½ 1772
129   RANC Florian 1788 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 5 33 1797
130   VIDALENC Marc 1662 F SenM IDF Malakoff et Mat 5 33 1794
131   RAGNEAU Freddy 1824 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Poitevin 5 33 1777
132   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 5 32½ 1907
133   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1785 F SepM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 5 32½ 1729
134   FLORENCE Gerard 1516 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 5 32½ 1647
135   PIONNIER Camille 1787 F CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 5 32 1683
136   GUILLO Nicolas 1823 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 5 31½ 1735
137   ALGABA Pedro 1829 F SepM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 31½ 1660
138   BAUDON Andrew 1825 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 5 30½ 1723
139   GRANTAIS Noe 1592 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil 5 29½ 1660
140   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1448 F SepM CVL L'Echiquier Pernaysien 5 29 1539
141   AUBERT Elea 1546 F MinF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 5 26½ 1372
142   LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 F SepM NOR Caen Alekhine 40 2030
143   EVENO Nathan 1885 F BenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 38½ 2108
144   LECCIA Antoine 1876 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 38½ 1970
145   VIERS Matthieu 2144 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 38 1993
146   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F BenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 38 1976
147   REUILLON Hadrien 1585 F MinM CVL A.A.J. Blois 38 1822
148   CHOSSON Julien 1916 F JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 37½ 1949
149   DAVY Bruno 1856 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 37½ 1849
150   PERRIN Antoine 1807 F MinM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 37 1914
151   ROUBERT Emile 2045 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 37 1902
152   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 37 1884
153   NORTIER Julien 1903 F CadM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 36½ 1867
154   VINGERHOETS Luc 1968 F SepM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 35½ 1961
155   KIBLEUR Christophe 1894 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 35½ 1896
156   DESSENNE Francois 2026 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 35½ 1888
157   KUNZER Bernard 1937 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 35½ 1882
158   MOLHO Antoine 1841 F SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 35½ 1879
159   AUBERT Laurane 1931 F JunF ARA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 35½ 1848
160   VALLEE Louis 1563 F PupM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 35½ 1789
161   YCHE Michel 1957 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais 35 1927
162   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1963 F VetM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien 35 1863
163   MARTIN Axel 1804 F CadM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 34½ 1783
164   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1764 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 34½ 1776
165   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1847 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 34½ 1763
166   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2025 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 34 1858
167   PIRON Jean-Marie 1763 F SepM 34 1782
168   MAUGIN Narada 1853 F JunM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 34 1742
169   FOURCHE Bernard 1520 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA 34 1726
170   AMALRIC Antoine 1268 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 34 1596
171   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 33½ 1831
172   DELALANDE Thierry 1942 F SenM PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 33½ 1810
173   GORDON James 1659 F MinM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 33½ 1806
174   GRALL Alba 1831 F CadF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 33½ 1798
175   AZOUNI Anais 1764 F JunF NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 33½ 1788
176   HURSTEL Alexis 1769 F BenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 33 1871
177   LOMBART Philippe 1833 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 33 1799
178   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1679 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 33 1737
179   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1825 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 33 1731
180   DROCHON Francois 1673 F SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois 33 1702
181   NOYER Bastien 1570 F MinM PDL Les Fous du Roi 33 1700
182   LECCIA Thomas 1652 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 33 1669
183   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1884 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 32½ 1816
184   BAUMEL Laurent 1861 F SepM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 32 1654
185   ROBICHON Pierre 1543 F BenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 32 1592
186   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1689 F SenM IDF La Tour Montjoie 31½ 1828
187   LEVEQUE Franck 1645 F SepM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA 31½ 1701
188   GAC Riwal 1690 F MinM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 31½ 1678
189   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1642 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Segré 31½ 1639
190   FOUCHER Gregory 1721 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 31½ 1631
191   DAUBERT Cedric 1700 F SenM IDF La Tour Montjoie 31½ 1616
192   FAROU Fabrice 1893 F SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 31 1653
193   KUFFERATH Camille 1700 F PupM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 31 1641
194   COENT Yann 1818 F SepM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 30½ 1704
195   DAVID Marie 1598 F BenF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 30½ 1640
196   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1635 F CadM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 30 1759
197   CONTI Anne-Marie 1771 F CadF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 30 1652
198   PICHON Ewen 1622 F PupM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 29 1621
199   LEHERICEY Romain 1475 F MinM NOR Criquebeuf 28½ 1573
200   BIGNON Yann 1586 F SenM PDL Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - E… 27 1373
201   CATHERINOT Noemie 1208 F MinF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 26½ 1471
202   MENIER Eric 1316 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 26 1472
203   GAC Jean-Luc 1436 F VetM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 26 1342
204   VEKEMANS Paul 1569 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 25 1422
205   DAVID Alexandre 2091 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 4 41½ 2166
206   BUDAK Lori 1710 F JunF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 4 37½ 1817
207   MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 F MinM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 36½ 1934
208   BALLANDRAS Marc 1721 F SepM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 4 36 1736
209 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2036 F SenF HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 4 35½ 1850
210   BOULART Emilie 1763 F CadF PDL Carquefou Echecs 4 35½ 1830
211   LUCIDARME Damien 2003 F SepM HDF Saint André - Echec et Mat 4 35½ 1800
212   HOGAN Nawzad 1776 F CadM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 4 35½ 1769
213   LE Tuan Anh 1703 F JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 4 34½ 1868
214 ff REDONDO ARGUELLES Graciela 2043 F SenF 4 34½ 1810
215   LEMIRE Salomee 1651 F CadF NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 4 34½ 1654
216   EUGENE Nathael 1353 F PouM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 4 34½ 1641
217   MICHEL Christophe 1744 F SenM PDL Château du Loir 4 34 1811
218   KAPALA Serge 1714 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 4 34 1681
219   WOLFANGEL Claude 1566 F SepM HDF Echiquier Bernotois 4 34 1618
220   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1742 F JunF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 33½ 1757
221   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1723 F SenM IDF Malakoff et Mat 4 33½ 1748
222   MILLS Simon 1699 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 4 33½ 1706
223   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1544 F SenF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 33½ 1642
224   RIGAUD Alexandre 1554 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 4 33½ 1593
225   SIFFERT Arman 1738 F PupM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 4 33 1717
226   PICHOURON Eric 1804 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 4 33 1644
227   MOREL Jeanne 1354 F BenF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 33 1549
228   THIBOUS Mathis 1289 F PupM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 4 33 1525
229   COURJAL Juliette 1353 F BenF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 33 1492
230   GOURIO Benjamin 1624 F JunM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 32½ 1747
231   LE ROC'H Daniel 1653 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs de Val d'Isere 4 32½ 1720
232   LEMIRE Axel 1586 F PupM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 4 32½ 1644
233   BELTRAN ORTIZ Edda Georgina 1787 F SenF 4 32½ 1619
234   ROZEC Mialy 1744 F MinF PAC Grasse Echecs 4 32 1745
235   AMRAM Roger 1528 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 32 1638
236   JUBIN Thierry 1616 F SepM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 31 1607
237   DARRE Alain 1551 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 4 31 1568
238   FRETEL Didier 1666 F SepM PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 4 30½ 1587
239   ROGIER Nicolas 1519 F SenM PDL Château du Loir 4 30 1616
240   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1471 F SepM CVL MJC Chécy 4 30 1431
241   TABARY Anaelle 1524 F CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 29½ 1552
242   PICHON Sebastien 1420 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien 4 29½ 1379
243   PIONNIER Axel 1458 F MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 29 1599
244   BUDAK Mehmet 1398 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 4 29 1526
245   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1488 F SepM NAQ Couzeix Chess Club (C3) 4 29 1494
246   BOURDEAUX Angele 1700 F CadF PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 4 28½ 1597
247   LEGRAIN Patrick 1675 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 28½ 1577
248   SALVADO Salome 1608 F MinF PAC Cannes Echecs 4 28½ 1562
249   ESCAILLE Titouan 1668 F MinM CVL A.A.J. Blois 4 28½ 1561
250   SOUWEINE Edwige 1095 F SenF 4 28½ 1338
251   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1605 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 28 1558
252   PALOMAR Felix 1664 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 4 27½ 1469
253   EQUEY Daniel 1507 F VetM NAQ La Tour de Germanicus 4 26 1373
254   SPIES Jules 1524 F BenM CVL La Pile Chess Club 4 25½ 1286
255   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SepM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… 4 25½ 1270
256   CATHERINOT Remi 1386 F SenM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 25 1460
257   CYRILLE Dominique 1538 F SepF NAQ La Tour de Germanicus 4 24½ 1288
258   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1777 F MinM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 36½ 1859
259   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1929 F SenM HDF La Tour Basilienne 36 1748
260   DELAVEAU Nathan 1547 F CadM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien 36 1721
261   PERLA Ilan 1510 F MinM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 34½ 1571
262   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1730 F MinF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 34 1794
263   COURJAL Pauline 1699 F MinF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 33½ 1706
264   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1635 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 33 1761
265   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 33 1655
266   LESCIEUX Matthieu 1734 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 33 1648
267   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1619 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 33 1593
268   NOYER Christophe 1534 F SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi 33 1519
269   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1517 F VetM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 32½ 1717
270   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1779 F SepM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 32½ 1610
271   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 32½ 1562
272   STEPHAN Arthur 1678 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 32 1652
273   PARLAS Helin 1506 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 32 1570
274   GAUTIER Michel 1500 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 32 1537
275   ACCOURI Pascal 1746 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 31½ 1594
276   LECLERCQ Robin 1276 F BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 31½ 1545
277   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1276 F BenM CVL La Pile Chess Club 31 1492
278   SCHOUMERT Robert 1657 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 31 1490
279   LECOEUR Boris 1510 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 31 1483
280   LATAPIE Frederic 1656 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 31 1437
281   LEGRAS Nicolas 1350 F PupM BRE Echiquier Vitréen 30½ 1549
282   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1379 F MinM HDF La Tour Basilienne 30½ 1482
283   BERNARD Thomas 1697 F MinM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 30½ 1453
284   VIERS Alexandre 1706 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 30 1545
285   CATHERINOT Margot 1453 F BenF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 30 1425
286   VIERS Sandrine 1164 F SepF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 30 1362
287   DEGREE Florentin 1340 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 30 1361
288   VIEL Manon 1059 F MinF NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 30 1346
289   CONTI Angelo 1695 F JunM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 29½ 1512
290   MARX Arthur 1228 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 29½ 1331
291   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1372 F SepF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 29 1546
292   LAUDAT Philippe 1420 F SenM CVL LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS 29 1465
293   LAMARRE Armand 1386 F PouM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 28 1379
294   DUVAL Merlin 1575 F CadM PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche 27 1504
295   GAILLARD Marie 1383 F PupF OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 27 1347
296   DECULTOT Bernard 1466 F SepM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 26½ 1348
297   LABBE Georges 1570 F VetM ARA Riom Echecs 23½ 1308
298   BARON Daniel 1905 F SepM IDF C.E. de Magnanville 3 36 1781
299   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1357 F CadF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 3 31½ 1448
300   BIMONT Gael 1298 F MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 31½ 1360
301   CHEMINADE Paulin 1324 F MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 31 1468
302   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1361 F CadM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien 3 31 1436
303   TOUSSAINT Ariane 1145 F CadF PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 30½ 1347
304   CHADER Nicolas 1343 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 3 30 1446
305   VERNADET Bernard 1294 F VetM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 3 30 1419
306   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 3 30 1360
307   THEVENAUX Andre 1274 F VetM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers 3 29½ 1375
308   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1707 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Poitevin 3 29 1395
309   DUCHESNE Morgan 1308 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 3 28½ 1341
310   BERNARDEAU Maryvonne 1002 F VetF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 3 28½ 1288
311   THIBOUS Leo 1319 F BenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 3 28½ 1228
312   COQUELET Yves 1230 N SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan 3 28½ 1177
313   ROUSIER Valentin 1294 F CadM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 28 1188
314   GRULIER Ernest 1263 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 3 27½ 1389
315   GAIK Jean-Francois 1346 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 27½ 1311
316   PRIVAT Michel 1395 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 3 27½ 1212
317   CHAINAY Gerard 1306 F VetM CVL L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel 3 27 1238
318   LOPEZ Nathan 1096 F PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 26½ 1234
319   ROBERT Patrick 1347 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 3 26½ 1195
320   CHARRIER Jules 1037 F BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 26½ 1176
321   HUTOIS Christophe 1403 F SepM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 3 26 1304
322   FERRY Loic 1016 F PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 26 1234
323   GARRIDO Valentin 1023 F PupM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 3 25½ 1151
324   BONNAMY Olivier 1156 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 25 1226
325   CATHERINOT Loic 1100 F PupM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 3 25 1168
326   OUADI Sammy 1009 E PouM EST C.E. Strasbourg 3 24 1167
327   DUCHER Paul 1399 E SenM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 3 23½ 1069
328   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1284 F PpoF PDL Club d'Echecs de Segré 3 23 1122
329   FOURMY Nathalie 1052 F SenF PDL Château du Loir 3 22½ 1154
330   MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise 1077 F MinF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 28 1221
331   CROZATIER Denis 1212 F VetM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 27½ 1333
332   LE FOL Roland 1296 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 27 1288
333   BONE BUSTOS Cheila 1399 E SepF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 26½ 1101
334   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1248 F SepF HDF Echiquier Bernotois 26½ 1075
335   TABARY Yvan 1121 F BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 25 1177
336   ROINEL Liv 1032 F BenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 23 1111
337   ELLIEN Iwan 1757 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2 31 1446
338   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1828 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 2 27 1507
339   JOLY Charlotte 1250 F MinF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 2 26½ 1253
340   LEMOINE Norbert 1208 F SepM BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 2 26½ 1133
341   FERRY Emilie 1101 F BenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 2 25½ 1106
342   THIBOUS Mael 1061 F PouM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 2 25 1082
343   BOURDEAUD'HUY Galaad 1020 N PupM HDF La Tour Basilienne 2 24½ 1096
344   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1324 F SepF BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 2 23½ 1057
345   ROGIER Elisa 1099 E PupF PDL Château du Loir 2 23 1039
346   HAAS Michel 1010 N VetM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 2 23 887
347   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1009 E PupM PDL Château du Loir 2 21½ 940
348   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1010 N PouM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 2 20½ 852
349   LERICHE Nelly 1009 E SepF NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 2 17 831
350   ECKERT Patrick 1474 F SepM IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon 1 24 1261
351   BONNAMY Yannis 1010 N PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 1 21 879
352   GAUER Jacques 1874 F VetM BFC Gueugnon Echecs 0 23 1001


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year