For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 585 : 20.07.2019

Online chess games 10052
Chess tournaments 73

View all included tournaments

Bad Homburg GER, Open 2019

Rang	Name	Titel	Attr	ELO	NWZ	Verein/Ort	Punkte	Buchh	BuSumm
1.	Golubka,Petro	IM	 	2498	 	 	5,5	34,5	199,0
2.	Hasangatin,Ramil	GM	 	2474	 	 	5,5	33,5	204,5
3.	Schmid,Roland	FM	 	2274	2262	Post Regensburg	5,5	31,5	190,5
4.	Khenkin,Igor	GM	 	2548	2525	SG Turm Kiel	5,5	30,0	203,0
5.	Inkiov,Ventzislav	GM	S	2409	2416	SK Ötigheim	5,5	30,0	198,0
6.	Diyap,Murat	 	R1	2111	2080	Frankfurter TV	5,5	29,0	206,0
7.	Nothnagel,Marian Can	FM	 	2364	2361	SV Griesheim 1976	5,0	31,5	200,0
8.	Dubiel,Jacek	IM	 	2428	2383	SV Oberursel	5,0	31,5	190,0
9.	Milov,Leonid	GM	 	2475	2470	SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg	5,0	30,5	190,0
10.	Haag,Martin	FM	R1	2191	2194	SC Bonn Beuel	5,0	28,0	191,5
11.	Hebbering,Tom Elliot	 	 	2217	2166	SK Gernsheim	5,0	27,0	188,0
12.	Browning,Alex	FM	J	2319	2268	SVG Plettenberg	5,0	26,0	189,5
13.	Stork,Oliver	 	J	2224	2202	SV Oberursel	5,0	26,0	158,0
14.	Eckert,Marius	 	R1	2065	2133	SV Waltrop	5,0	25,0	181,5
15.	Lindam,Ingo	 	R1	2129	2137	Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	5,0	24,0	186,0
16.	Zuferi,Enis	FM	 	2302	2300	Heilbronner SV	4,5	30,0	194,5
17.	Zhukenov,Aituar	 	J R2	2025	 	 	4,5	29,5	188,5
18.	Nagel,Bernhard	 	R1	2188	2186	Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	4,5	29,0	192,5
19.	Brustkern,Jürgen	FM	 	2222	2174	SK Zehlendorf	4,5	29,0	178,5
20.	Euler,Gerd	FM	 	2275	2199	SSG Hungen-Lich	4,5	28,0	187,5
21.	Kolthoff,Siegmund	 	S R2	2058	2012	SchVgg Blankenese	4,5	27,5	182,0
22.	Haack,Kevin	 	J R2	2033	1947	SC Bad Soden	4,5	26,5	192,0
23.	Möller,Dustin	 	R1	2150	2146	Eckernförder SC	4,5	26,5	183,0
24.	Dorst,Johannes	FM	 	2262	2237	SK Marburg	4,5	26,0	186,0
25.	Nazarenus,Moritz	 	 	2221	2200	SF Schöneck	4,5	25,5	183,5
26.	Henrich,Thomas	FM	R1	2142	2129	SK Marburg	4,5	25,0	184,0
27.	Kutzner,Joachim	 	R2	1984	2009	SC Erkrath 1973	4,5	25,0	175,5
28.	Rolf,Marco	 	R1	2098	2126	SK Gernsheim	4,5	24,5	169,5
29.	Jansen,Dirk Norbert	 	R1	2158	2146	SVG Plettenberg	4,5	23,5	176,0
30.	Lahouel,Kim-Luca	 	R3	1974	1955	Heilbronner SV	4,5	23,0	174,5
31.	Keller,Peter	FM	 	2237	2272	Frankfurter TV	4,0	30,0	190,0
32.	Lenz,Jonas	 	R2	2073	2089	SK Bad Homburg	4,0	29,0	175,5
33.	Mashinskaya,Iulia	IM	W	2224	 	 	4,0	28,5	184,5
34.	Keßler,Sören Sebastian	 	R3	1964	1959	Bad Vilbeler Sfr.	4,0	28,5	178,0
35.	Prestel,Oliver	 	R1	2129	2125	SK Frankenthal	4,0	28,0	189,5
36.	Rempe,Jonas	 	J R3	1781	1767	SK Doppelbauer Kiel	4,0	27,5	184,5
37.	Bakiev,Diyor	 	J R1	2123	2080	SV Ffm-Griesheim	4,0	26,5	197,0
38.	Zelba,Maurizio	 	R2	2083	2042	SV Lahn Limburg	4,0	26,5	185,5
39.	Bollmann,Henrik	 	R1	2103	2095	SC Bad Nauheim	4,0	26,5	178,5
40.	Papadopoulos,Ioannis	 	J R3	1919	1991	SV Oberursel	4,0	26,5	170,0
41.	Novak,Volker	 	R1	2107	2028	SK Bad Homburg	4,0	25,0	187,5
42.	Martin,Reiner,Dr.	 	R3	1979	1924	SC Bad Soden	4,0	25,0	172,5
43.	Leck,Gerrit	 	R2	2000	2047	SV Lahn Limburg	4,0	25,0	161,0
44.	Pichl,Michael	 	S R2	2007	1949	SV Empor Erfurt	4,0	23,5	170,0
45.	Riemann,Jonas	 	J R3	1808	1788	SK Bickenbach	4,0	23,0	176,0
46.	Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr.	 	R3	1985	1966	Post Regensburg	4,0	22,0	168,5
47.	Tremöhlen,Thomas	 	R3	1977	1907	SG Kaarst	4,0	19,0	166,0
48.	Chandler,Patrick	 	R1	2095	2007	SC Nied	3,5	30,5	190,0
49.	Busch,Lorenz	 	R2	2027	1954	SC Bellheim	3,5	29,0	177,5
50.	Werner,Claus	 	 	2205	2220	Post Regensburg	3,5	29,0	176,0
51.	Gries,Volker	CM	S R2	2058	1998	SV Oberursel	3,5	28,0	177,0
52.	Korolev,Alexandr	 	R1	2143	 	 	3,5	27,5	182,5
53.	Wolf,Ulrich Martin	 	R1	2191	2177	SC Hansa Dortmund	3,5	26,5	169,5
54.	Mews,Bernhard	 	R2	2061	1965	Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	3,5	25,5	177,0
55.	Browning,Rebecca	 	W J R3	1923	1896	MS Halver-Schalksmühle	3,5	25,0	164,0
56.	Kolker,Vladislav	 	S R2	2023	1922	SC Bad Nauheim	3,5	24,5	180,0
57.	Mühlpfordt,Thomas	 	J R3	1985	1965	SC Lambsheim	3,5	24,5	160,5
58.	Schmidt,Kai-Uwe	 	R2	2040	2011	Klub Kölner SF	3,5	24,0	178,0
59.	Kaliski,Erwin	 	 	2266	2159	SK Bad Homburg	3,5	23,5	176,5
60.	Hoffmann,Matthias	 	R3	1992	1960	SV Wiehl	3,5	23,5	165,5
61.	Gottas,Mike	 	R3	1987	1922	SV Wiehl	3,5	23,5	163,5
62.	Özdemir,Ali Özden	 	R2	1997	2008	SK Langen	3,5	23,0	175,0
63.	Deutschbein,Christopher	 	R2	2030	1979	Eckernförder SC	3,5	22,0	171,5
64.	Lesny,Florian	 	J R1	2126	2067	SK Niederbrechen	3,5	21,5	174,0
65.	Rosenberger,Frank	 	R2	2046	2002	SK Gernsheim	3,5	21,0	172,0
66.	Heß,Steffen	 	R2	2038	2043	SC Groß-Zimmern	3,5	19,5	170,5
67.	Berberich,Christoph	 	R3	1967	1938	SGEM Dreisamtal	3,5	19,0	163,5
68.	Zweschper,Erich	 	R2	2021	1959	SV Kelsterbach	3,0	30,5	180,5
69.	Spitzl,Vinzent	FM	 	2263	2237	SV Griesheim	3,0	28,0	130,0
70.	Wilk,Jan	 	R3	1781	1828	SC Bellheim	3,0	25,0	169,0
71.	Schild,Willi	 	R1	2155	1901	SG Siebengebirge	3,0	24,5	167,5
72.	Schwenkreis,Thomas	 	S R2	2071	2011	SV Oberursel	3,0	24,5	159,0
73.	Stork,Christopher	 	J R3	1817	1804	SV Oberursel	3,0	24,5	157,0
74.	di Franco, Patricio	 	R1	2108	2049	Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	3,0	24,0	167,5
75.	Schmitt,Carsten	 	R3	1912	1884	SV Bergwinkel	3,0	23,5	171,0
76.	Yaghi,Rita	 	W R2	1824	2015	SK Marburg	3,0	23,5	162,5
77.	Qayumi,Roman	 	R3	1725	1688	SK Stadtallendorf	3,0	23,5	158,5
78.	Kuhn,Gerhard	 	R3	1977	1909	SK Marburg	3,0	23,0	161,0
79.	Haubt,Georg	FM	S R1	2146	2086	SV Oberursel	3,0	20,5	158,5
80.	Reimer,Otto	 	S R3	1904	1781	SK Bad Homburg	3,0	20,0	164,5
81.	Brendel,Bergit,Dr.	WFM	W R3	2000	1972	SC Matt im Park	3,0	20,0	158,0
82.	Faqiry,Ramat	 	R2	2022	1994	SK Bad Homburg	3,0	19,5	156,0
83.	Laux,Dominik	 	J R2	2061	2011	VSG 1880 Offenbach	3,0	19,0	159,0
84.	Schmitz,Tim	 	R3	1835	1815	SC Sendling	2,5	27,5	154,0
85.	Englert,Jon	 	J R2	2045	2042	TV-Großostheim	2,5	26,5	175,5
86.	Engel,Jan	 	R3	1899	1874	Frankfurter TV	2,5	25,5	158,0
87.	Lehmann,Tim	 	J R3	1984	1922	SV Lahn Limburg	2,5	24,5	141,5
88.	Schramm,Matthias	 	R3	1979	1878	SK Bad Homburg	2,5	24,0	160,0
89.	Pleyer,Christian	 	R3	1871	1860	SC Langenbieber	2,5	24,0	158,0
90.	Rump,Andreas	 	S R3	1953	1864	SG Idstein	2,5	23,0	169,0
91.	Zilch,Lothar	 	S R3	1885	1742	SV Alsfeld	2,5	22,5	155,0
92.	Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.	 	R3	1951	1886	SC Bergen-Enkheim	2,5	22,5	115,0
93.	Franz,Attila	 	R3	1818	1808	SK Langen	2,5	22,0	156,5
94.	Kulenovic,Adnan	 	S R3	1926	1846	SV Kinzigtal	2,5	22,0	155,0
95.	Rabiya,Karim	 	R3	1826	1747	SK Niederbrechen	2,5	21,5	167,0
96.	Röttinger,Eugen	 	S R2	2084	1893	TG Biberach	2,5	21,5	164,0
97.	Kopf,Rainer	 	R3	1915	1860	SC Bellheim	2,5	19,5	160,5
98.	Rüll,Michael	 	R3	1704	1673	SC Obertshausen	2,5	19,0	130,5
99.	Karl,Florian	 	J R3	1608	1802	SK Langen	2,5	18,0	130,5
100.	Schmidt,Volker	 	R1	2109	1962	MS Halver-Schalksmühle	2,5	17,0	154,0
101.	Rödiger,Thomas	 	R3	1974	1959	SC Bad Soden	2,0	26,0	144,5
102.	Leidorf,Sebastian	 	R1	2144	2132	SV Bergwinkel	2,0	26,0	94,5
103.	Schupp,Tobias	 	R1	2142	2025	SK Niederbrechen	2,0	25,0	120,0
104.	Kretner,Georg-Ulrich	 	S R3	1882	1835	SC Bad Nauheim	2,0	24,5	162,0
105.	Thomas,Tobias	 	R3	1942	1919	SK Langen	2,0	23,0	164,0
106.	Emig,Nils	 	R3	1784	1790	SK Marburg	2,0	23,0	151,5
107.	Markosyan,Aleksandr	 	J R3	1598	1777	SG Idstein	2,0	22,0	151,0
108.	Nies,Peter	 	R2	2060	2048	SK Gernsheim	2,0	22,0	122,0
109.	Winand,Edgar	 	S R3	1812	1837	SF Frankfurt	2,0	21,5	145,5
110.	Hagner,Bennet	 	J R3	1900	1941	Frankfurter TV	2,0	19,5	150,0
111.	Eurich,Jannik	 	J R3	1704	1867	SK Langen	2,0	19,5	138,0
112.	Krischak,Werner	 	S R3	1751	1719	SK Marburg	2,0	17,0	152,5
113.	Weiland,Thomas	 	R3	1817	1739	SV Oberursel	2,0	17,0	133,5
114.	Masoudi,Kian	 	R3	1611	1563	SC Bergen-Enkheim	1,5	20,5	140,5
115.	von Wahden,Jens	 	J R3	1661	1700	SV Oberursel	1,5	20,5	131,0
116.	Schröder,Jürgen	 	R2	2072	2044	SC Matt im Park	1,5	20,5	92,0
117.	Pade,Joachim	 	R3	1646	1636	SV Alsfeld	1,5	19,5	137,5
118.	Marchese,Gaspare	 	R3	1893	1741	SC Matt im Park	1,5	18,5	141,5
119.	Henrich,David	 	R1	2124	2121	Frankfurter TV	1,0	21,5	50,0
120.	Lehmann,Nils	 	J R3	1630	1597	SV Lahn Limburg	1,0	21,0	149,0
121.	Kähm,Kevin	 	R3	 	1489	SK Bischofsheim	0,5	20,5	121,0
Gruppe B
Rang	Name	Titel	Attr	ELO	NWZ	Verein/Ort	Punkte	Buchh	BuSumm
1.	Bremer,Vincent	 	 	1973	1881	SC Lerchenberg/ZMO	6,0	33,0	187,5
2.	Stock,Jürgen	 	S	1842	1854	Sfr. Kelkheim	6,0	26,5	201,5
3.	Achtmann,Armin	 	 	1932	1891	SC Butzbach	5,5	30,5	168,5
4.	Krychevskiy,Dmytro	 	 	1927	1934	SV Oberursel	5,5	29,5	198,5
5.	Meinecke,Florian	 	J	1896	1912	SV Turm Sankt Augustin	5,5	29,5	191,0
6.	Launert,Martin,Dr.	 	S R1	1806	1764	Sfr. Erbach	5,5	29,5	182,0
7.	Modric,Vladimir	 	 	1929	1890	SC Nied	5,5	28,0	201,5
8.	Renk,Jonas	 	J R1	1837	1750	SK Langen	5,5	28,0	186,5
9.	Bach,Oliver	 	R1	1679	1694	Frankfurter TV	5,0	30,0	188,0
10.	Björknes,Uwe	 	S R1	1796	1747	SK Bad Homburg	5,0	27,0	190,0
11.	Spiegelberg,Silvia	 	W	1898	1831	SF Sasbach	5,0	26,0	196,5
12.	Schindele,Andreas	 	 	1941	1911	SC Rheinstetten	4,5	31,0	194,5
13.	Ahrends,Norbert	 	 	1957	1911	SV Groß-Gerau	4,5	30,5	194,5
14.	Varma,Christopher	 	 	1842	1850	SV Oberursel	4,5	30,0	192,5
15.	Geyer,Stephan	 	R1	1510	1705	SK Bad Homburg	4,5	29,5	185,0
16.	Herold,Hansjoerg	 	S	1854	1792	SV Böckingen	4,5	29,0	190,0
17.	Horny,Günter	 	S R1	1816	1727	SK Bad Homburg	4,5	28,0	185,0
18.	Meyer,Marcel	 	R1	1820	1754	SC Herborn	4,5	27,5	183,0
19.	Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.	 	 	1973	1982	SC Lambsheim	4,5	27,0	192,5
20.	Jiritschka,Wolfgang	 	 	1871	1776	SC Bayer Leverkusen	4,5	26,5	185,0
21.	Feicht,Arno	 	S	1881	1823	SV Alsfeld	4,5	22,5	185,5
22.	Graf,Michael	 	S R1	1837	1800	SC Grunbach	4,5	21,5	177,0
23.	Lebermann,Hellmuth	 	S	1927	1890	SK Bad Homburg	4,0	29,0	187,0
24.	Meffert,Peter,Dr.	 	 	1895	1813	SK Großsachsen	4,0	29,0	181,0
25.	Marchese,Eric	 	R1	1743	1666	SC Matt im Park	4,0	28,5	178,5
26.	Janzen,Andreas,Dr.	 	 	1848	1834	TuS Dotzheim	4,0	27,5	192,5
27.	Rieger,Mario	 	 	1876	1772	MS Halver-Schalksmühle	4,0	27,5	179,5
28.	Eckert,Lutz,Dr.	 	S R2	1507	1400	SC Bad Soden	4,0	27,5	176,5
29.	Zerhusen,Martin	 	R1	1668	1632	SV Oberursel	4,0	27,0	170,0
30.	Michel,Carsten	 	R1	1669	1589	SC Flörsheim	4,0	26,0	182,5
31.	Streit,Jürgen	 	S	1873	1801	SZ Langenberg	4,0	26,0	180,5
32.	Rempe,Janne	 	W J R1	1720	1603	SK Doppelbauer Kiel	4,0	25,5	177,5
33.	Barthel,Norman	 	S R1	 	1722	 	4,0	25,0	176,5
34.	Martin,Lukas	 	J R2	1529	1407	SC Bad Soden	4,0	24,5	172,5
35.	Fernandez Egea,Andres	 	 	1853	1845	SF Frankfurt	4,0	24,0	189,0
36.	Ghaznavi,Massoud	 	S R2	1601	1523	SV Oberursel	4,0	23,5	170,5
37.	Schrader,Christian	 	S R1	1735	1733	SVG Echzell	4,0	22,5	177,5
38.	Busic,Nedjeljko	 	S	1970	1791	SC Bad Nauheim	4,0	22,5	177,0
39.	Hecht,Nikolas	 	R2	1439	1295	SK Bad Homburg	4,0	21,5	148,0
40.	Bazilius,Augustinas	 	J R2	1569	 	 	3,5	32,5	182,0
41.	Bernig,Andreas,Prof.	 	 	1923	1919	SV Oberursel	3,5	28,0	185,0
42.	Schneider,Udo	 	S R1	1701	1645	SK Marburg	3,5	28,0	162,0
43.	Hofmann,Werner	 	R1	1721	1710	SV Kelsterbach	3,5	28,0	122,0
44.	Roß,Norbert,Dr.	 	R1	1653	1624	SV Oberursel	3,5	27,5	174,5
45.	Burkart,Lloyd Shang	 	J R2	1411	1593	TuS Makkabi	3,5	27,5	154,5
46.	Papadopoulos,Leon	 	J R3	1310	1130	SV Oberursel	3,5	27,0	166,0
47.	Rempe,Mieke	 	W J R2	1469	1390	SK Doppelbauer Kiel	3,5	26,0	177,5
48.	Plötz,Hans-Jürgen	 	S R2	1594	1375	SC Bad Nauheim	3,5	25,5	159,5
49.	Mut,Friedrich	 	S R1	1726	1544	SC Sulzbach	3,5	25,0	159,0
50.	Friedel,Thomas	 	R1	1625	1532	SV Groß-Gerau	3,5	24,0	162,0
51.	Knittel,Michael,Dr.	 	S R2	 	1529	SK Bad Homburg	3,5	23,5	166,5
52.	Moldenhauer,Lennart	 	J R2	1469	1359	SV Oberursel	3,5	23,0	181,0
53.	Moldenhauer,Nils	 	J R3	 	1018	SV Oberursel	3,5	22,5	168,5
54.	Glückmann,Jonas	 	J R1	1631	1445	SC Steinbach	3,5	21,5	166,5
55.	Wulf,Günter	 	S R1	1690	1502	SK Bad Homburg	3,0	30,5	180,0
56.	Mengel,Alexander	 	R2	1417	1581	SC Niederfischbach	3,0	27,0	178,0
57.	Weirich,Eric	 	R1	1721	 	 	3,0	25,5	165,5
58.	Goodwin,David	 	S R2	1546	1446	SV Kelsterbach	3,0	24,5	159,5
59.	Jansen,Nora	 	W R2	1449	1361	SVG Plettenberg	3,0	24,0	171,5
60.	Brunner,Andreas	 	R2	1437	1362	Berkershm	3,0	23,5	166,0
61.	Gerhard,Dominik	 	R1	1767	1609	SV Oberursel	3,0	23,5	157,5
62.	Hufeld,Johannes	 	 	 	 	Frankfurter TV	3,0	23,5	118,5
63.	Schmid,Herbert,Dr.	 	S R1	1737	1645	SK Wertheim	3,0	21,0	164,5
64.	Tracy,Eliszabeth	 	W J R2	 	1449	Durham Academy	3,0	20,5	165,0
65.	Wiese,Frank	 	R3	1422	1401	SF Frankfurt	3,0	20,5	152,5
66.	Akhmatovski,Maxim	 	J R3	 	1214	SV Oberursel	3,0	20,0	167,0
67.	Englert,Lin	 	W J R2	1494	1456	TV-Großostheim	3,0	19,5	165,5
68.	Traut,Stefan	 	R2	1591	1553	SF Heusenstamm	3,0	19,5	153,5
69.	Thaler,Regina	 	W S R3	1292	1107	SK Bad Homburg	3,0	18,5	155,5
70.	Samy A S,Anthoni	 	R2	1445	1243	SC Eschborn	2,5	26,0	169,0
71.	Wu,Sifan	 	J R2	1612	1512	SV Oberursel	2,5	26,0	152,0
72.	Mengel,Michael	 	S R2	 	1434	Siegener SV	2,5	22,0	156,0
73.	Lochmann,Tobias	 	R3	1175	790	SV 1946 Groß-Gerau	2,5	21,5	155,5
74.	Grünzig,Matthias	 	S R3	 	1262	Berkershm	2,5	20,5	156,0
75.	Döll-Hentschker,Susanne	 	W S R3	1229	1168	VSG Offenbach	2,5	20,0	117,0
76.	Winter,Thomas	 	R2	1473	1329	SV Oberursel	2,5	19,0	147,0
77.	Olson,Philip Christoph	 	J R3	 	1273	SC Bad Nauheim	2,5	18,0	154,0
78.	Köpke,Carolina	 	W J R3	 	1424	SV Oberursel	2,5	17,0	156,0
79.	Gerber,Ingo	 	R2	1530	1540	SF Mainz	2,0	26,5	138,0
80.	Badan,Tarkan	 	J R2	 	1445	Frankfurter TV	2,0	26,0	162,5
81.	Tobias,Christian,Dr.	 	R3	1372	1197	SV Oberursel	2,0	23,0	151,0
82.	Rempe,Lennik	 	J R3	1091	792	SK Doppelbauer Kiel	2,0	22,0	161,0
83.	Barth,Horst	 	S R3	1193	1232	SF Mainz	2,0	20,5	133,0
84.	Berg,Rainer	 	S R2	1435	1301	SK Bad Homburg	2,0	19,5	143,0
85.	Richter,Johannes	 	R3	1344	1241	Berkershm	2,0	19,5	139,0
86.	Spill,Werner	 	S R2	1434	1400	SC Königsspringer Alzenau	2,0	18,5	145,0
87.	Peschk,Kathrin	 	W R3	1399	1381	SV 1946 Groß-Gerau	2,0	17,0	159,0
88.	Hery,Bastian	 	J R2	1411	1525	Vorw.Orient Mainz	1,5	24,0	112,5
89.	Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij	 	 	1956	1987	VfR-SC Koblenz	1,5	22,5	106,5
90.	Meffert,Astrid	 	W R3	1293	1249	SK Großsachsen	1,5	21,5	150,5
91.	Sadri,Adrian	 	J R3	 	911	SC Bad Soden	1,5	19,0	157,0
92.	Tychyna,Margarita	 	W J R3	 	987	SK Bad Homburg	1,5	16,0	144,5
93.	Bernig Le Duigou,Vincent	 	J R3	 	835	SV Oberursel	1,5	16,0	142,0
94.	Rodermel,Leonie	 	W J	 	 	SV Oberursel	1,0	16,0	131,5
95.	Schaack,Frank,Dr.	 	S R3	1154	919	SK Bad Homburg	0,5	20,5	137,5
96.	Welker,Alexandra	 	W J R3	1342	1299	SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm	0,0	17,5	56,0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year