For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Baku AZE, Open Sept 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club   Type Pts RtgØ Vict Res. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Guseinov Gadir            2654 AZE              8  2277  7    0   55½ 
   2   14 FM  Ibrahimli Murad           2415 AZE        U18  7½  2246  6    0   51½ 
   3    5 IM  Asadli Vugar              2506 AZE        U18  7½  2202  7    0   54  
   4    3 GM  Abbasov Farid             2530 AZE              7  2203  5    0   51½ 
   5    2 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy        2559 UKR              7  2194  5    0   53  
   6    7 IM  Muradli Mahammad          2455 AZE        U16   7  2177  7    0   54½ 
   7   16 IM  Abdulov Orkhan            2384 AZE              7  2166  5    0   52½ 
   8    9     Gholami Orimi Mahdi       2441 IRI        U18   7  2052  7    0   49  
   9   23 FM  Bayramov Elvin            2323 AZE              7  2026  7    0   47½ 
  10   26 IM  Daneshvar Bardiya         2300 IRI        U14  6½  2173  5    0   53  
  11   29 FM  Babazada Khazar           2294 AZE        U14  6½  2131  4    0   50½ 
  12   30     Veisi Bardia              2284 IRI        U20  6½  2128  6    0   52  
  13   17 IM  Bashirli Nail             2378 AZE        U20  6½  2125  4    0   50½ 
  14    8 IM  Gadimbayli Abdulla        2443 AZE        U18  6½  2099  4    0   52  
  15   22 FM  Bayramov Zaur             2333 AZE             6½  2038  6    0   50  
  16   53     Guliyev Elvin             1988 AZE             6½  2001  6    0   47  
  17   45 CM  Zeynalli Miradil          2102 AZE             6½  1978  6    0   48½ 
  18   20 IM  Mammadova Gulnar        F 2360 AZE              6  2218  5    0   54  
  19   11 IM  Suleymanli Aydin          2426 AZE        U14   6  2203  5    0   54  
  20    6 GM  Pourramezanali Amirreza   2487 IRI              6  2187  4    0   54½ 
  21   18 WGM Balajayeva Khanim       F 2367 AZE        U18   6  2146  4    0   53½ 
  22   33 FM  Atakishiyev Elmar         2267 AZE        U16   6  2137  4    0   51  
  23   42     Musayev Eldar             2146 AZE              6  2135  6    0   50½ 
  24   12     Shahaliyev Ismayil        2421 AZE        U20   6  2119  5    0   51  
  25   37 CM  Samadov Read              2225 AZE        U12   6  2099  5    0   50½ 
  26   32 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar     F 2274 AZE        U16   6  2064  5    0   48  
  27   15 FM  Abdisalimov Abdimalik     2409 UZB        U18   6  2061  6    0   50  
  28   21 FM  Aliyev Ravan              2355 AZE        U18   6  2042  4    0   52  
  29   10 GM  Karpatchev Aleksandr      2433 RUS              6  2035  4    0   48½ 
  30   28     Eynullayev Atilla         2299 AZE        U16   6  2028  6    0   51½ 
  31   27 IM  Hasanzade Toghrul         2299 AZE              6  1991  6    0   47  
  32   38     Abbasov Amil              2214 AZE              6  1985  4    0   46½ 
  33   40     Mochalin Faddey           2173 RUS        U14   6  1980  5    0   47  
  34   50     Isgandarov Shahriyar      2035 AZE        U20   6  1952  6    0   46½ 
  35   13 IM  Ahmadzada Ahmad           2416 AZE        U16   6  1944  6    0   48½ 
  36   36 FM  Mammadov Sadig            2229 AZE        U16   6  1925  6    0   46  
  37   41 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan     F 2164 AZE        U14   6  1822  6    0   45½ 
  38   54     Salimov Shovkat           1962 AZE              6  1809  6    0   42  
  39   44     Korevand Sina             2123 IRI              6  1684  5    0   44  
  40   96     Abdinova Narmin         F 1518 AZE        U12   6  1623  6    0   37½ 
  41   24 FM  Gasimov Parviz            2317 AZE        U20  5½  2120  5    0   54½ 
  42   35 FM  Eynullayev Altay          2230 AZE        U16  5½  2083  4    0   51  
  43   49     Jafarli Babak             2068 AZE        U18  5½  1930  5    0   46½ 
  44   46 FM  Mohannad Farhan           2094 JOR             5½  1864  5    0   46  
  45   71     Israilov Agil             1731 AZE        U14  5½  1817  5    0   42½ 
  46   52     Rahmatian Shayan          1992 IRI        U20  5½  1804  5    0   46  
  47   61     Movahedi Yashar           1831 IRI        U20  5½  1716  5    0   44½ 
  48   92     Ahmad Khagan              1540 AZE        U08  5½  1709  4    0   42  
  49   57 CM  Aslanov Umid              1925 AZE        U14  5½  1615  5    0   40  
  50   58     Heydarova Aytaj         F 1924 AZE        U18  5½  1607  4    0   42  
  51  136     Abaszada Suada          F 1274 AZE        U10  5½  1589  5    0   37½ 
  52   64     Rzayev Nizami             1801 AZE        S60  5½  1575  5    0   41½ 
  53   65     Kazimov Eynur             1796 AZE        S60  5½  1538  5    0   36½ 
  54   68     Dalgi Azad                1769 AZE             5½  1534  5    0   39  
  55    4 GM  Tran Tuan Minh            2518 VIE              5  2216  4    0   56½ 
  56   31 IM  Guliev Logman             2278 AZE              5  2064  5    0   50  
  57   48     Alibabaei Sasan           2072 IRI        U20   5  1994  5    0   50½ 
  58   19     Moradi Amirmasoud         2365 IRI              5  1914  4    0   49½ 
  59  151     Asgarov Ramil             1203 AZE        U16   5  1900  4    0   46½ 
  60   67 CM  Orujov Farid              1786 AZE        U12   5  1810  5    0   45  
  61   47 WFM Hajiyeva Laman          F 2081 AZE        U16   5  1782  4    0   46  
  62   51     Huseynzade Jeyhun         1999 AZE        U20   5  1775  5    0   43  
  63   39     Ahadzade Kanan            2179 AZE        U18   5  1767  4    0   44½ 
  64   60     Hasanli Sirus             1893 AZE              5  1764  4    0   46½ 
  65   91     Davudov Tunar             1550 AZE        U10   5  1759  5    0   42  
  66   63     Nasibov Rufat             1805 AZE        U18   5  1742  5    0   42½ 
  67   76     Isfandiyarli Kamal        1657 AZE        U12   5  1711  5    0   41½ 
  68   69     Teymurov Elnur            1744 AZE        U16   5  1691  5    0   42  
  69  147     Zeynalov Said             1233 AZE        U12   5  1686  4    0   39  
  70  112     Orujov Hasan              1421 AZE        U10   5  1660  5    0   38  
  71   59     Huseynov Fazil            1902 AZE        S60   5  1639  5    0   44  
  72  121     Hasanov Ali               1396 AZE        U12   5  1637  4    0   39  
  73  116     Zuqanov Ali               1411 AZE        U12   5  1634  4    0   41½ 
  74   43 CM  Llopis De Aysa Manuel     2143 ESP              5  1623  5    0   43½ 
  75   81     Hagverdiyev Gahraman      1614 AZE        S60   5  1575  4    0   40½ 
  76   73     Gurbanov Ismayil          1710 AZE        U16   5  1564  5    0   39½ 
  77   74     Eyvazov Rasim             1696 AZE              5  1527  4    0   39½ 
  78  117     Allahverdiyev Aydin       1409 AZE        U14   5  1510  4    0   36  
  79   83     Mehtizada Murad           1607 AZE        U10   5  1460  4    0   37½ 
  80   70 CM  Suleymanov Ali            1733 AZE        U12  4½  1896  4    0   43½ 
  81   55     Novruzov Emin             1954 AZE             4½  1878  4    0   46  
  82   25     Davidov Samir             2306 AZE             4½  1711  4    0   46  
  83  135     Abbasova Zarifa         F 1279 AZE        U10  4½  1698  4    0   40½ 
  84   85     Aliyev Aykhan             1586 AZE        U14  4½  1696  3    0   39½ 
  85   75     Seyid Huseyn              1685 AZE        U12  4½  1657  4    0   43  
  86  114     Nurahmad Tabriz           1419 AZE        U14  4½  1650  4    0   40½ 
  87   90     Abdullayev Beytulla       1555 AZE        S60  4½  1638  4    0   38  
  88   98     Abdulbaghiyev Rufat       1512 AZE        U16  4½  1611  3    0   40  
  89   79     Bairamovi Tarieli         1653 AZE        S60  4½  1608  3    0   38½ 
  90  128     Nuriyeva Nurtan         F 1314 AZE        U12  4½  1587  3    0   40½ 
  91  115     Suleymanli Ismayil        1414 AZE        U10  4½  1580  4    0   39½ 
  92  100     Akbarov Farid             1494 AZE        U16  4½  1579  3    0   40  
  93  119     Mustafazade Yusif         1403 AZE        U10  4½  1540  4    0   36½ 
  94  111     Hasanov Mirmusa           1421 AZE        S60  4½  1511  4    0   38  
  95  120     Hasanli Ziya              1400 AZE        U10  4½  1489  2    0   35½ 
  96  109     Suleymanov Hamid          1430 AZE        S60  4½  1488  4    0   38½ 
  97  110     Aliyev Rasul              1424 AZE             4½  1478  3    0   36½ 
  98   84     Ali Ahad                  1587 AZE        U16  4½  1450  3    0   37½ 
  99   89     Piriverdiyev Anatoli      1558 AZE        S60  4½  1447  4    0   37½ 
 100  169     Huseynli Ismayil          1105 AZE        U12  4½  1446  2    0   34½ 
 101   97     Mammadov Shamil           1517 AZE        U12  4½  1424  3    0   39  
 102  139     Rashidova Nargiz        F 1266 AZE        U14  4½  1412  4    0   33½ 
 103   95     Ismayilov Oruj            1526 AZE        S60  4½  1381  4    0   35  
 104   34 CM  Ilyasli Ughur             2243 AZE        U16   4  1861  4    0   48  
 105  126     Mammadov Tamerlan         1341 AZE        U16   4  1771  3    0   44  
 106  104     Ahmadzada Huseyn          1455 AZE        U10   4  1677  4    0   41½ 
 107  105     Karimli Aytaj           F 1455 AZE        U12   4  1660  3    0   42  
 108  101     Bayramli Rafael           1480 AZE        U08   4  1654  4    0   42  
 109  103     Aliyev Sabir              1456 AZE              4  1647  4    0   39  
 110  160     Salifli Mirmehdi          1169 AZE        U14   4  1632  4    0   40½ 
 111  129     Aghali Nahid              1309 AZE        U12   4  1629  3    0   38  
 112   56     Guliyev Gasan             1935 AZE              4  1628  3    0   43  
 113   82     Baghirov Ramis            1612 AZE        S60   4  1610  3    0   42½ 
 114  124     Binnatzada Davud          1361 AZE        U12   4  1601  3    0   40  
 115   78     Karimli Yusif             1655 AZE        U08   4  1598  4    0   39½ 
 116  113     Shukurova Aydan         F 1420 AZE        U12   4  1584  3    0   38½ 
 117  137     Rustamov Rustam           1271 AZE        U10   4  1556  3    0   35½ 
 118   80 WCM Gasimova Samra          F 1620 AZE        U12   4  1535  2    0   40  
 119  102     Jafarova Aysel          F 1471 AZE        U14   4  1519  3    0   38  
 120   93     Azizbayli Atabay          1533 AZE              4  1499  4    0   37  
 121   77     Avazov Sharail            1656 AZE        S60   4  1487  3    0   42½ 
 122  179     Asadov Huseyn                0 AZE        U12   4  1476  4    0   36½ 
 123  133     Huseynova Lala          F 1291 AZE        U10   4  1449  3    0   35½ 
 124  164     Huseynli Ayan           F 1142 AZE        U10   4  1411  2    0   35  
 125  148     Isbatov Kanan             1231 AZE        U10   4  1398  3    0   31  
 126   94     Aliyev Atabay             1529 AZE        S60   4  1384  4    0   31  
 127  146     Mammadzada Rauf           1234 AZE        U12   4  1367  3    0   30  
 128   88     Huseynzade Tamerlan       1558 AZE        U12   4  1342  3    0   35½ 
 129   62     Kievelitz Bernd           1830 GER        S60   4  1202  2    0   30½ 
 130   72     Mammadzada Tural          1719 AZE        U18  3½  1644  3    0   42  
 131  155     Aghazada Murad            1186 AZE        U14  3½  1627  2    0   37½ 
 132  123     Nasibova Narmin         F 1379 AZE        U14  3½  1611  2    0   39½ 
 133   99     Hajizada Joshgun          1500 AZE        U18  3½  1610  3    0   41  
 134  122 WCM Ismayilova Khanim       F 1395 AZE        U10  3½  1602  3    0   40½ 
 135  142     Maharramova Khumar      F 1247 AZE        U12  3½  1588  2    0   39½ 
 136  132     Ismayil Seljan          F 1302 AZE        U12  3½  1532  3    0   37½ 
 137  158     Sharifov Ramazan          1174 AZE        U10  3½  1508  3    0   36  
 138  149     Balayeva Kamilla        F 1221 AZE        U14  3½  1504  2    0   33  
 139  143     Baghirov Ibrahim          1242 AZE        U12  3½  1502  2    0   39½ 
 140  153     Allahverdiyev Huseyn      1198 AZE        U10  3½  1489  3    0   32  
 141  185     Takhmazov Ziyaddin           0 AZE        S60  3½  1485  3    0   38½ 
 142  125     Shavrugov Ramiz           1351 AZE        S60  3½  1483  2    0   36  
 143  186     Tyau Christopher             0 USA             3½  1481  3    0   35  
 144  106     Aliyev Fuad               1450 AZE        U14  3½  1473  3    0   37  
 145   86     Muradov Telman            1582 AZE        S60  3½  1453  2    0   40  
 146  152     Alizada Agshin            1201 AZE        U10  3½  1447  2    0   33½ 
 147  130     Valisoy Abulfaz           1306 AZE             3½  1439  3    0   37  
 148  118     Hashimov Ahmadagha        1406 AZE        U12  3½  1426  2    0   36  
 149  168     Mirzayev Emil             1118 AZE        U10  3½  1414  2    0   37½ 
 150  157     Ismayilov Murad           1174 AZE        U12  3½  1405  3    0   36  
 151  175     Fatali Ibrahim            1061 AZE        U10  3½  1403  3    0   33  
 152  161     Dovlatzade Daniz        F 1168 AZE        U12  3½  1396  3    0   33½ 
 153  176     Jabrayilli Arif           1057 AZE        U12  3½  1359  2    0   34  
 154  162     Asgarli Seyhun            1147 AZE        U12  3½  1357  3    0   31½ 
 155  172     Gadirli Omar              1087 AZE        U10  3½  1326  3    0   28  
 156  108     Humbatov Yusif            1432 AZE        S60  3½  1314  3    0   34½ 
 157  165     Shikhmammadli Sahib       1126 AZE        U12  3½  1302  2    0   29½ 
 158  131     Tarverdiyev Rasul         1303 AZE        U12   3  1525  1    0   37½ 
 159  134     Aghayeva Gulsanam       F 1280 AZE        U14   3  1473  3    0   36  
 160  150     Useynzada Nurkhan         1205 AZE        U12   3  1454  0    0   36  
 161  154     Bayram Banu             F 1193 AZE        U12   3  1440  3    0   34  
 162   66     Salas Martin Javier       1788 ESP              3  1432  2    0   36  
 163  156     Zeynalova Maryam        F 1178 AZE        U12   3  1409  2    0   29½ 
 164  145 WCM Heydarli Nurtaj         F 1235 AZE        U12   3  1375  2    0   26½ 
 165  167     Naghiyeva Laman         F 1122 AZE        U12   3  1354  2    0   31  
 166  163     Latifov Ruslan            1145 AZE        U12   3  1354  1    0   30½ 
 167  166     Ibadov Ismayil            1122 AZE        U12   3  1353  2    0   32  
 168  174     Azimzada Mahammad         1077 AZE        U10   3  1344  2    0   32  
 169  170     Babayev Tunar             1104 AZE        U12   3  1335  3    0   32  
 170  107     Abbasov Mehdi             1445 AZE        S60   3  1317  2    0   35½ 
 171  144     Jafarova Narmina        F 1236 AZE        U14  2½  1486  2    0   36½ 
 172  159     Huseynov Nihad            1171 AZE        U14  2½  1414  2    0   35½ 
 173  171     Rahimli Ibrahim           1093 AZE        U12  2½  1376  1    0   32½ 
 174  180     Guliyev Yunus                0 AZE        U12  2½  1360  0    0   26½ 
 175  141     Abbaszada Madina        F 1251 AZE        U12  2½  1342  1    0   33½ 
 176  182     Poladzade Abdulvahab         0 AZE        U14  2½  1308  2    0   35  
 177  178     Zeynalli Resul            1003 AZE        U14  2½  1293  1    0   28  
 178  140     Umarov Rafael             1258 AZE        S60  2½  1270  0    0   29½ 
 179  173     Pashayev Elgun            1085 AZE        U14  2½  1259  1    0   26½ 
 180  127     Ismayilov Nail            1314 AZE        S60   2  1389  2    0   33½ 
 181  138     Jafarov Suleyman          1266 AZE        U14   2  1306  1    0   33½ 
 182  188     Zarbaliyeva Daniz       F    0 AZE        U12   2  1301  1    0   32  
 183  177     Pashazade Ismayil         1034 AZE        U14   2  1294  1    0   29  
 184  184     Tagizade Ilkin               0 AZE        U12   2  1249  1    0   26½ 
 185  181     Mammadli Guseyn              0 AZE        U12   1  1249  0    0   25½ 
 186   87     Hashimzada Akif           1577 AZE        S60   ½  1223  0    0   30½ 
 187  187     Valiyev Anar                 0 AZE Astara       0  1345  0    0   37  
 188  183     Safarli Sadig                0 AZE        U12   0  1222  0    0   26½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year