For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Bamberg GER, 2nd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. 
   1    4 IM  Stets Dmitry                2391 UKR Schachfreunde Gerresheim   6  27½ 
   2    1 GM  Laznicka Viktor             2660 CZE BCA Augsburg               6  24½ 
   3    2 GM  Plat Vojtech                2540 CZE SC Weiler im Allgäu       5½  29  
   4   16 FM  Mooser Stefan               2215 GER FC Ergolding              5½  24  
   5   10 FM  Gegenfurtner Juergen        2329 GER SV Seubelsdorf            5½  24  
   6    3 GM  Pacher Milan                2396 SVK SK Slovan Bratislava       5  27½ 
   7    7 IM  Kurayan Ruslan              2377 UKR Schachfreunde Gerresheim   5  27½ 
   8   13 FM  Spitzl Vinzent              2263 GER SV Griesheim               5  27  
   9   23     Delitzsch Juergen           2175 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär      5  27  
  10    8 FM  Hirneise Jens               2375 GER TSV Schönaich              5  26  
  11    9 IM  Scholz Christian  Dr.       2372 GER SC Hansa Dortmund          5  25  
  12   47     Fiedorek Michal             2088 POL KSz Polonia Wroclaw        5  24½ 
  13    6 IM  Langheinrich Ferenc         2379 GER SV Empor Erfurt            5  23  
  14   69     Ziegenfuss Holger           2006 GER ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen     5  22½ 
  15   12 FM  Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy     2282 UKR SC NT Nürnberg             5  21  
  16   15     Weishaeutel Moritz          2252 GER SV Empor Erfurt           4½  29½ 
  17   82     Kolb Tobias                 1948 GER SV Seubelsdorf            4½  25½ 
  18   14 IM  Pribyl Josef                2260 CZE SC 1868 Bamberg           4½  24  
  19   74     Hoekstra Peter              1979 NED ENPS                      4½  23  
  20   40     Boehme Sebastian            2103 GER SC Uttenreuth             4½  22  
  21   57     Carnot Luca                 2043 GER TSG Apolda                4½  21½ 
  22   67     Spitzl Philipp              2013 GER SV Griesheim              4½  19  
  23    5 FM  Hacker Jonas                2386 GER SC Eppingen                4  30  
  24   25     Berghof Axel                2155 GER SC Suhl                    4  28½ 
  25   30     Kues Jarl-Hendrik           2137 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm     4  28  
  26   26     Ammon Tobias                2151 GER SV Altensittenbach         4  26½ 
  27   43     Sukaylo Aleksey             2097 GER Ilmenauer SV               4  26½ 
  28   27     Becker Tobias               2149 GER Kronacher SK               4  26  
  29   59     Birkner Frank               2032 GER Zwickauer Schachclub       4  25½ 
  30   48     Lohvinov Petro              2086 UKR SK München Südost          4  25  
  31   33     Legahn Dirk                 2132 GER San Petro de Macoris       4  25  
  32   20     Chennaoui Yasin             2184 SUI St.Gallen                  4  24½ 
  33   41     Kunath Tim                  2103 GER TuS Coswig                 4  23½ 
  34   49     Johansson Jukka             2071 FIN                            4  21½ 
  35   24     Schmidt Justus              2168 GER SC 1868 Bamberg            4  21  
  36   72     Grimm Pascal                1995 GER SC Postbauer-Heng          4  20½ 
  37   11 IM  Troyke Christian            2328 GER Erfurter Schachklub        4  20½ 
  38   45     Dannhaeuser Kevin           2095 GER Zwickauer Schachclub       4  19  
  39   28 FM  Zenker Ulrich               2147 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing      3½  28½ 
  40   35     Wehner Janis                2128 GER SV Medizin Erfurt         3½  27  
  41   17     Stauch Edgar                2207 GER Kronacher SK              3½  27  
  42   22     Spitzl Bertram              2176 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär     3½  24½ 
  43   38     Schliebener Stephan         2117 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee   3½  24  
  44   78     Haasner Tom                 1963 GER TSV Rottendorf            3½  24  
  45   66     Rempeli Alex                2016 GER SF Deizisau               3½  23½ 
  46   84     Ruffenach Alain             1936 FRA Saverne                   3½  23  
  47   60     Minor Viatcheslav           2032 GER SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 3½  23  
  48   31     Krauseneck Peter  Prof. Dr. 2136 GER SC 1868 Bamberg           3½  23  
  49   29     Korolev Alexandr            2143 BLR                           3½  22½ 
  50   70     Syed Tareq                  2001 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm    3½  22  
  51   46     Riemer Ralf                 2089 GER SC 1868 Bamberg           3½  22  
  52   86     Pribyl Viktor               1933 CZE SK Dopravni podnik Praha  3½  21½ 
  53   81     Brunsch Michael             1948 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch        3½  21  
  54   51     Hausmann Kai                2057 GER MTV Ingolstadt            3½  21  
  55   58     Hiemer Bernd                2041 GER SG Waldkirchen            3½  21  
  56   62     Gass Ulrich                 2029 GER SC Eppingen               3½  20½ 
  57   75     Wolf Pablo                  1976 GER SC 1868 Bamberg           3½  20  
  58   42     Jergler Karl-Heinz          2099 GER SC Rottal-Inn             3½  19½ 
  59   37     Boehme Markus               2118 GER SC Uttenreuth             3½  19½ 
  60   55     Mueller Wolfgang            2052 GER SK Bremen-Nord            3½  18½ 
  61   52     Woerz Markus  Dr.           2057 GER SC Kreuzberg              3½  18½ 
  62   39     Ziegenfuss Antonia          2111 GER OSG Baden-Baden            3  23½ 
  63   73     Schreiter Thomas            1982 GER SG Leipzig                 3  23  
  64   71     Bunk Wolfgang               1995 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg      3  22½ 
  65   65     Miettinen Teemu             2017 FIN Gambiitti                  3  22  
  66   34     Grosshans Ralf-Michael      2128 GER SK Weidhausen              3  22  
  67   98     Haselbeck Franz             1867 GER SV Deggendorf              3  21½ 
  68   50     Wichmann Adrian             2060 GER SC Forchheim               3  21½ 
  69   79     Link Klaus                  1959 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg        3  21  
  70   56     Kolthoff Siegmund           2046 GER SchVgg Blankenese          3  21  
  71   61     Waffenschmidt Joachim       2031 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm     3  20½ 
  72   85     Voelz Stephan               1935 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau    3  20½ 
  73   36 CM  Schnicke Robert             2127 GER TV Winnweiler              3  20½ 
  74   77     Noel Nicolas                1965 FRA SC Roter Turm Altstadt     3  19  
  75   18     Mittag Ralf                 2203 GER SC 1868 Bamberg            3  18  
  76   44 FM  Schenk Alexander            2096 GER USG Chemnitz              2½  25½ 
  77   92     Hahmann Markus              1892 GER SK Altenkirchen           2½  22½ 
  78   80     Fabregas Oliver             1950 GER SV Laatzen                2½  22  
  79   64     Wortmann Klaus-Peter        2025 GER MS Halver-Schalksmühle    2½  22  
  80   63     Mooser Nicolas              2026 GER FC Ergolding              2½  21½ 
  81   68     Dehmel Jens                 2006 GER VGG der Schach-SF         2½  21½ 
  82   76     Von Wantoch Markus          1971 GER vereinslos                2½  21  
  83   88     Straetker Sebastian         1918 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892          2½  20½ 
  84   87     Niedermaier Barbara         1920 GER SC 1868 Bamberg           2½  20½ 
  85   91     Kirsch Heinrich             1901 GER SG Siemens Erlangen       2½  20  
  86   54     Guendel Bernd               2055 GER SG Waldkirchen            2½  19½ 
  87  104     Hollmann Thomas             1812 GER SG Büchenbach/Roth        2½  19½ 
  88   95     Guendel Karl                1873 GER SG Waldkirchen            2½  18  
  89   32     Walther Cliff               2134 GER TSG Apolda                2½  18  
  90  101     Schmitz Tim                 1835 GER SC Sendling                2  21½ 
  91  103     Hempel Kevin                1824 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau    2  21  
  92   53 WFM Troyke Doreen               2055 GER Erfurter Schachklub        2  19  
  93   83     Hoebarth Guenter            1942 AUT SC Hörsching               2  19  
  94  100     Wagner Victoria             1840 GER Erfurter Schachklub        2  19  
  95   99     Navarro Gevers Daniel       1849 GER MTV Ingolstadt             2  18½ 
  96   90     Heppert Lars                1901 GER SK Neuburg                 2  18  
  97   21     Syperek Sebastian           2184 GER SC Bad Nauheim            1½  22½ 
  98   19     Tscharotschkin Michael      2198 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen    1½  21  
  99   97     Kuehn Alexander             1871 GER TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 1½  20  
 100   89     Poelsterl Hans              1902 GER SG Siemens Erlangen       1½  17½ 
 101  102     Hausmann Sarah              1829 GER MTV Ingolstadt            1½  17½ 
 102   96     Jergler Martin              1872 GER SC Waldkraiburg           1½  16  
 103   94     Brueckner Alexander         1875 GER Schachfreunde Augsburg     ½  17  
 104   93     Wallisch Christoph          1877 GER SC Forchheim               0  17  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year