For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Bamberg GER, 3rd Open-A

Open-A

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH. 
   1    2 FM Hacker Jonas           2355 GER SC Eppingen                     6  30½ 
   2    1 IM Mazur Stefan           2416 SVK SV Eiche Reichenbrand          5½  29½ 
   3   13    Köhler Christian F.    2187 GER Godesberger Schachklub         5½  28½ 
   4    5 FM Ewert Hannes           2266 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen          5½  28  
   5   18    Ammon Tobias           2154 GER SV Altensittenbach             5½  25  
   6    3 IM Köpke Christian        2340 GER SC Garching                     5  29½ 
   7   11    Stock Jörg             2198 GER SV Hellern                      5  28  
   8   28    Großhans Ralf-M.       2111 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 5  27  
   9   31    Krause Thomas          2093 GER Mönchengladbacher SV            5  26½ 
  10    4 IM Klundt Klaus           2308 GER SC Heusenstamm                  5  25½ 
  11   16    Adocchio Giampiero     2163 GER Mosbacher SC                    5  24½ 
  12   21    Doll Stefan            2137 GER OSG Baden-Baden                 5  23  
  13   44    Birkner Frank          2029 GER Zwickauer Schachclub           4½  28  
  14    7    Böhme Sebastian        2236 GER SC Erlangen                    4½  26½ 
  15   29    Delitzsch Jürgen       2110 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          4½  24  
  16   17    Jensen Jacob B.        2155 DEN Aarhus Skakklub                4½  23½ 
  17   25    Dushatskiy Fedor       2118 GER SV Rochade Neuenstadt          4½  23½ 
  18    9 FM Goldbeck Lars          2213 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg          4½  23½ 
  19   30    Dettmann Gerd          2102 GER SG Güstrow/Teterow             4½  23  
  20   35    Di Franco Patrizio     2077 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker           4½  22½ 
  21   19    Westphal Wolfgang      2153 GER SSC Graal-Müritz               4½  22½ 
  22   38    Luther Alexander       2057 GER SG Güstrow/Teterow             4½  21½ 
  23   76    Besou Hussain          1893 GER LSV Turm Lippstadt             4½  21  
  24   41    Röhr Oliver            2044 GER SV Mattnetz Berlin              4  28  
  25   26    Böhme Markus           2114 GER SC Uttenreuth                   4  25½ 
  26   27    Haack Kevin            2114 GER SC Bad Soden                    4  25½ 
  27   12    Hoffmann Sebastian     2197 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg      4  25  
  28   20    Köhler Lukas           2149 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 4  25  
  29   45    Bunk Wolfgang          2025 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg           4  24  
  30   33    Wichmann Adrian        2084 GER SC Forchheim                    4  23  
  31   69    Klugstedt Vincent      1925 GER Schachgesellschaft Bochum       4  23  
  32   77    Haubold Sebastian M.   1893 GER SG Einheit Staßfurt             4  22½ 
  33   85    Doll Rebecca           1863 GER OSG Baden-Baden                 4  21  
  34   60    Hottes Dieter          1960 GER Stuttgarter SF 1879            3½  28  
  35   37    Goldinger Peter        2062 GER SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweil 3½  26  
  36    6 FM Neukirchner Pascal     2266 GER SK Gründau                     3½  26  
  37   40    Karimi Farhad          2054 GER Satranç Club 2000              3½  25½ 
  38   15 FM Löw Gerald             2166 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          3½  25½ 
  39   39    Ziegenfuß Holger       2055 GER ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen         3½  24½ 
  40   53    Kirchner Markus        1996 GER SF Schöneck                    3½  23½ 
  41   62    Hetzner Hannes         1957 GER SC Erlangen 48/88              3½  22½ 
  42   22    Tscharotschkin Michael 2136 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen         3½  22½ 
  43   47    Wiest Leonhard         2020 GER SF Dachau                      3½  21½ 
  44   23    Daverkausen Bernd      2125 GER SG NARVA Berlin                3½  21½ 
  45   66    Pikalow Michael        1934 GER USC Magdeburg                  3½  21  
  46   73    Spriestersbach Kai     1904 GER Schachverein Erkenschwick      3½  19½ 
  47   89    Martens Alexander      1819 GER Schachfreunde Berlin           3½  19  
  48   80    Sander Dirk            1887 GER SC Kreuzberg                   3½  18½ 
  49   87    Schülke Tilman         1848 GER SF Pfullingen                  3½  16½ 
  50   34    Diller Daniel          2083 GER SC Erlangen                     3  26  
  51   14    Senner Peter           2172 GER SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen      3  25  
  52   72    Freier Werner  Dr.     1909 GER Hildesheimer SV                 3  24  
  53   42    Döserich Jürgen        2039 GER Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg         3  24  
  54   63    Koppen Harald          1953 GER SF Deisenhofen                  3  23½ 
  55   36    Ochs Daniel E.         2064 GER Wiesbadener SV                  3  23½ 
  56   78    Wachsmann Elmar        1893 GER SC Groß-Umstadt                 3  21½ 
  57   49    Schmid Dominik         2013 GER SC Weiße Dame Ulm               3  21½ 
  58   55    Acarbay Algi           1972 TUR Schachclub Unterhaching         3  21  
  59   24    Rempeli Alex           2124 GER SF Deizisau                     3  20  
  60   43    Wachsmann Dietmar      2031 GER SC Groß-Umstadt                 3  19  
  61   79    Klein Gernot  Dr.      1890 GER Post-Telekom SV Aachen          3  16  
  62   74    Stork Christopher      1898 GER SV Oberursel                   2½  24½ 
  63   48    Rempe Jonas            2017 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel            2½  23  
  64   67    Rein Joachim           1934 GER SV Hellern                     2½  21½ 
  65   50    Möwisch Dave           2001 GER Potsdamer SV Mitte             2½  21½ 
  66   10    Rolle Eric             2212 GER SK Marburg                     2½  21½ 
  67   65    Müller Christian       1946 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd   2½  21  
  68   52    Pienski Olaf           1998 GER SF Leherheide                  2½  21  
  69   81    Dittrich Carsten       1885 GER SSC Graal-Müritz               2½  20  
  70   59    Ernst Franz            1961 GER SV Hellern                     2½  19½ 
  71   54    Helms Sven             1976 GER SF Schwerin                    2½  19  
  72   32    Hilbig Olaf            2085 GER PTSV SK Hof                    2½  19  
  73   64    Schoenrock Ruediger    1952 GER vereinslos                     2½  18½ 
  74   88    Udelnov Valentin       1820 GER Schachzwerge Magdeburg         2½  17  
  75   86    Horn Alexander         1857 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär          2½  16½ 
  76   71    Birkholz Axel  Dr.     1910 GER SR Spaichingen                 2½  15½ 
  77   46    Wunder Stefan          2024 GER FC Nordhalben                   2  23½ 
  78   57    Wiese Frank            1965 GER vereinlos - Rostock             2  20  
  79   61    Hofmann Marko          1959 GER SV Seubelsdorf                  2  19½ 
  80   51    Nyenhuis Yannek        2001 GER Post SV Uelzen                  2  18½ 
  81   70    Thomas Jeremy          1918 GER MTV Tostedt                     2  18  
  82   58    Schenk Rafael          1962 GER Ludwigsfelder Schachclub        2  17½ 
  83   56    Schulze B. Franz A.    1967 GER Schachverein Erkenschwick      1½  22  
  84   68    Idaczek Günter         1925 GER Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf      1½  21  
  85   84    Pérez Celis Alba       1873 GER SK 1933 Bad Neustadt           1½  15  
  86    8    Reis Gerhard           2223 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd    1  20  
  87   82    Malditz Dieter         1882 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            1  19  
  88   75    Nielsen Michael V.     1895 DEN Sydøstlolland Skakklub          1  18  
  89   83    Stuhler Josef          1878 GER SF Dachau                       1  16½

Open-B

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg FED Club                       Pts BH. 
   1   13 Steinhauer Artur         1771 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg       6  26  
   2   67 Wagner Tizian            1507 GER SV Seubelsdorf             5½  30  
   3   27 Heinisch Niklas          1704 GER SF Dachau                  5½  28½ 
   4   36 Koppe Connor             1668 GER PTSV SK Hof                5½  27½ 
   5    1 Niemann Silvio           1864 GER SV Blau-Weiß Parchim       5½  27  
   6   11 Ensslinger Colin         1781 GER SF Schwaigern              5½  24½ 
   7   18 Ziegenfuß Larissa        1752 GER SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm      5½  23  
   8   45 Bieberle Jan             1624 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch          5  27  
   9   59 Lübke Florentin          1539 GER SC Einheit Bautzen          5  24½ 
  10   86 Kius Yven                1304 GER SF Ravensburg               5  24½ 
  11   39 Semling Johannes         1642 GER OSG Baden-Baden             5  24  
  12   48 Schönfeld Ulrich         1616 GER TSV Kirchehrenbach          5  23½ 
  13   37 Buchinger Alexis         1666 GER SF Neuberg                  5  23½ 
  14   14 Askri Samir              1767 GER SF Haselmühl/Amberg         5  22½ 
  15   16 Mukovskiy Peter          1759 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      4½  28  
  16  102 Merth Philipp               0 GER Baden-Württemberg          4½  27½ 
  17   38 Lasschuit Rene           1665 NED SV Berolina Mitte          4½  27  
  18   40 Shelukie Magd            1637 GER Bergische Schachfreunde    4½  26  
  19   23 Blum Norbert             1725 GER SC 1928 Eppelborn          4½  26  
  20   25 Bengsch Norbert          1716 GER SG Donautal Tuttlingen     4½  26  
  21    2 Thurn Stephan            1858 GER TSV Kirchehrenbach         4½  25½ 
  22   24 Aumüller Naum            1716 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg      4½  25½ 
  23   44 Steiner Tizian           1627 GER SC 1868 Bamberg            4½  25  
  24   17 Ewert Stefan             1756 GER SV Hellern                 4½  24½ 
  25   60 Semling Julius           1539 GER OSG Baden-Baden            4½  24  
  26    6 Rierl Klaus              1806 GER SG Sonneberg               4½  22½ 
  27    4 Fritsche Frank           1846 GER Zwickauer Schachclub       4½  21½ 
  28   35 Polzin Gustav            1671 GER USV Halle                  4½  20½ 
  29   33 Wolf Vincent             1677 GER SC 1868 Bamberg            4½  19  
  30   26 Bezold Thomas  Prof.     1713 GER SC Bayreuth                 4  25  
  31   77 Von Der Grün Hugo        1433 GER PTSV SK Hof                 4  24  
  32    8 Herter Arne              1788 GER Schachzwerge Magdeburg      4  24  
  33   32 Bahrs Timo               1684 GER SC Bayreuth                 4  23½ 
  34   22 Huber Herbert            1727 GER SK Wasserburg               4  23  
  35    5 Faber Lutz               1833 GER Zwickauer Schachclub        4  22½ 
  36   30 Brüning Martin           1698 GER TSV Neubruchhausen          4  22½ 
  37   47 Röhr Susanne             1620 GER Potsdamer SV Mitte          4  22  
  38   10 Baumgärtner Frank        1783 GER SC 1868 Bamberg             4  21½ 
  39   31 Spreer Lutz              1692 GER Erster Burgstädter SK       4  21  
  40   51 Wolff Sidney R.          1604 GER Heilbronner SV              4  20½ 
  41   62 Depner Michael  Dr.      1524 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg          3½  29  
  42   57 Del Rosso Peter          1581 ITA Lana Südtirol              3½  27½ 
  43   61 Drygalla Alexander       1531 GER SV Merseburg               3½  26½ 
  44   28 Kellner Nikolaus         1702 AUT Austria Wien               3½  26½ 
  45   66 Kofler Albin E.          1512 ITA Lana Südtirol              3½  26  
  46   29 Kuschminder Paul         1702 GER SF Gottmadingen            3½  25½ 
  47   21 Mattgey Werner           1729 GER 1.Schachklub Neuperlach    3½  25½ 
  48   56 Rempe Mieke              1589 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel        3½  25  
  49   19 Haubold Christian L.     1740 GER SG Einheit Staßfurt        3½  25  
  50   87 Schmidt Thilo            1270 GER Ludwigsfelder SC           3½  24  
  51   58 Schulze Tim              1560 GER SC Turm Lüneburg           3½  23  
  52   54 Dreiseitel Werner        1591 GER SC SW Nürnberg Süd         3½  22½ 
  53   42 Isbilir Levin            1630 GER SC Erlangen                3½  22  
  54   20 Wörz Ann-Sophie          1734 GER SpVgg Rommelshausen        3½  22  
  55    3 Schmitz Tim              1849 GER SC Sendling                3½  21½ 
  56  100 Martens Marcus              0 GER vereinslos - Hessen        3½  21½ 
  57   50 Depner Vadim             1606 GER SK 1962 Ladenburg          3½  20½ 
  58   41 Keck Johannes            1633 GER SC Erlangen                3½  20  
  59   46 Wagner Julia             1623 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau    3½  19½ 
  60   91 Böhm Kai                 1240 GER SC Stetten a.d.F.          3½  19  
  61   43 Yon Gregory              1629 GER Bergische Schachfreunde    3½  19  
  62   63 Bauer Laura S.           1518 GER SK Neumarkt                3½  16½ 
  63   15 Würsig Mathias           1766 GER SV Ottendorf-Okrilla        3  26½ 
  64   69 Rempe Janne              1497 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel         3  24½ 
  65    7 Schult Tobias            1805 GER SV Blau-Weiß Parchim        3  24½ 
  66   82 Teng David               1360 GER Düsseldorfer SV 1854        3  22½ 
  67   49 Reich Elisabeth          1611 GER ATSV Oberkotzau             3  22½ 
  68   12 Schellenberger Dirk  Dr. 1780 GER SC Aschaffenburg            3  22  
  69   90 Martin Fernandez Rafael  1244 GER SC Erlangen                 3  21½ 
  70  104 Walgenbach Martin           0 GER vereinslos - Bayern         3  20½ 
  71   72 Kamleiter Noah           1476 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär       3  20½ 
  72    9 Schömig Anton            1785 GER SK Schwanstetten            3  20½ 
  73   70 Zimmer Christian         1486 GER SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein     3  20  
  74   99 Kowalski Daniel             0 GER SC 1868 Bamberg             3  20  
  75   79 Boger Michael            1407 GER SC 1868 Bamberg             3  20  
  76   64 Haug Mara                1518 GER Karlsruher SF              2½  26  
  77   52 Kirchner Stefan          1598 GER SF Schöneck                2½  24  
  78   55 Kullmann Theo            1591 GER TuS Coswig                 2½  23½ 
  79   34 Catalano Enzo            1675 GER Queer-Springer SSV Berlin  2½  23  
  80   65 Wolff Calvin             1516 GER Heilbronner SV             2½  22½ 
  81   71 Köhler Manfred           1483 GER RMV Conc. Strullendorf     2½  22  
  82   68 Pichl Christoph          1501 GER SK Bad Homburg             2½  22  
  83   75 Hergenröder Cora         1463 GER SC 1868 Bamberg            2½  21  
  84   85 Udelnow Andrej           1354 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   2½  21  
  85   74 Dreiseitel Ursula        1463 GER SC SW Nürnberg Süd         2½  19½ 
  86   78 Hoffmann Steffen         1431 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 2½  18½ 
  87   96 Kotrini Thomas           1052 GER SK Nürnberg 1911           2½  18  
  88   81 Beyeler Lilo             1387 SUI DSSP - Schulschachprofis   2½  17½ 
  89   76 Rotärmel Leonie          1438 GER SV Oberursel               2½  15½ 
  90   94 Beyeler Ueli             1123 SUI DSSP - Schulschachprofis   2½  15  
  91   73 Zimmer Maximilian        1472 GER SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein     2  23  
  92   53 Kullmann Max             1595 GER TuS Coswig                  2  22  
  93  103 Starker Leon                0 GER SC 1868 Bamberg             2  22  
  94   88 Wagner Ben               1260 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau     2  20  
  95   83 Pichl Johann             1357 GER SK Bad Homburg              2  19  
  96   98 Kamleiter Thomas            0 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär       2  18½ 
  97   84 Knappe Stefan            1355 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg    2  17  
  98   93 Wörz Norbert             1140 GER SpVgg Rommelshausen         2  16  
  99   89 Richter Johanna          1250 GER Sfr.Heidesheim             1½  19½ 
 100   97 Hartmann Robert             0 GER SC JÄKLECHEMIE Tal. Fran.  1½  17½ 
 101   95 Rempe Lennik             1086 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel        1½  17  
 102   92 Wohlgemuth Wolfgang      1140 GER TG Biberach                 1  16½ 
 103   80 Glaschak Joachim         1407 GER Schach-Drachen Isernhagen   ½  17½ 
 104  101 Martin Fernandez Felix      0 GER SC Erlangen                 0  22


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year