For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 585 : 20.07.2019

Online chess games 10052
Chess tournaments 73

View all included tournaments

Barbera del Valles ESP, Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Peralta Fernando              2562 ARG Escola D'escacs De Barcelona   7½  40  
   2    3 IM  Rios Cristhian Camilo         2520 COL COLOMBIA                        7  41  
   3    2 GM  Harutyunian Tigran K.         2539 ARM ARMENIA                        6½  43  
   4    9 IM  Sturt Raven                   2429 USA USA                            6½  38½ 
   5    5 GM  Moskalenko Viktor             2500 ESP Escola D'escacs De Barcelona   6½  37½ 
   6   19 FM  Diaz Hernandez Heriberto      2353 CUB CUBA                           6½  37  
   7    6 GM  Oliva Castaneda Kevel         2467 CUB CUBA                            6  43  
   8    4 GM  Munoz Miguel                  2511 ESP Sant Marti C.E.                 6  38½ 
   9   10 IM  Morales Jhon Alexander        2422 COL COLOMBIA                        6  38  
  10   11 GM  Perez Mitjans Orelvis         2416 ESP Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.    6  35½ 
  11   15 FM  Volkov Dmitriy                2369 USA USA                             6  35½ 
  12   16 FM  Leon Valdes Jony Wilson       2364 CUB CUBA                            6  35  
  13   20 IM  Vehi Bach Victor Manuel       2339 ESP Escola D'escacs De Barcelona    6  34½ 
  14   37     Kulkarni Vinayak              2143 IND INDIA                           6  32  
  15    7 IM  Berdayes Ason Dylan Isidro    2461 CUB CUBA                           5½  39  
  16   18 IM  Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian    2355 CUB CUBA                           5½  37½ 
  17   13 IM  Valenzuela Gomez Fernando     2394 CHI Sant Marti C.E.                5½  37½ 
  18   14 IM  Bobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel  2381 VEN Platja D'aro, Club Escacs      5½  37½ 
  19   12 IM  Harikrishnan.A. Ra            2401 IND INDIA                          5½  37  
  20    8 FM  Sreeshwan Maralakshikari      2461 IND INDIA                          5½  37  
  21   25 IM  Cruz Filemon                  2304 PER Sant Andreu C.E.               5½  35½ 
  22   22 FM  Vergara Jofre Felipe          2332 CHI CHILE                          5½  35  
  23   21 FM  Garcia Ramos Daniel           2336 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy          5½  34½ 
  24   34     Singh S. Vikramjit            2164 IND INDIA                          5½  31½ 
  25   24 FM  Radnai Adam                   2309 HUN HUNGRIA                         5  36  
  26   17 IM  Hernandez Cristian Andres     2355 COL Barbera C.E.                    5  35½ 
  27   26 FM  Meessen Rudolf                2269 BEL BELGICA                         5  34½ 
  28   61 CM  Deng Yu Dong Michael          1900 HKG HONG KONG                       5  34  
  29   73     Namitbir Singh Walia          1760 IND INDIA                           5  33  
  30   32 MK  Ros Alonso Jaume              2178 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                   5  31½ 
  31   40     Fernandez Aguilar Francisco   2117 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy           5  30  
  32   81     Mahajan Ayush                 1605 IND INDIA                           5  28  
  33   69     Deodhar Vrushali Umesh        1770 IND INDIA                           5  28  
  34   49     Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy          2049 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.          5  27½ 
  35   55     Jul Perez Alberto             1987 CUB Barcelona, Club Escacs          5  27  
  36   31 WGM Safranska Anda                2180 FRA FRANCA                          5  26  
  37   27 MK  Pena Morales Hugo             2267 PER Castelldefels, C.E.            4½  33  
  38   42     Snehal Bhosale                2080 IND INDIA                          4½  32  
  39   59     Singh Soram Rahul             1934 IND INDIA                          4½  32  
  40   41 CM  Persson Andreas               2095 SWE SUECIA                         4½  31½ 
  41   67     Arhan Chethan Anand           1774 IND INDIA                          4½  29  
  42   44     Trost Edvin                   2069 SWE SUECIA                         4½  28½ 
  43   38 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina      2140 COL COLOMBIA                       4½  28½ 
  44   50     Cruz Jefferson                2033 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy          4½  27½ 
  45   52     Sivanesan Subramanian         2013 MAS INDIA                          4½  25½ 
  46   48     Bhavesh Mahajan               2051 IND INDIA                           4  36  
  47   54     Salinas Tomas Daniel          2001 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy           4  32½ 
  48   30 FM  Lacrosse Marc                 2189 BEL BELGICA                         4  32½ 
  49   28     Subramanian Aditya            2198 SWE SUECIA                          4  31½ 
  50   47 WFM Diaz Del Valle Laura Beatriz  2063 CUB CUBA                            4  31  
  51   35 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna               2160 HUN HUNGRIA                         4  31  
  52   36     Ruperez Miguel                2146 ARG Escola D'escacs De Barcelona    4  31  
  53   39 MK  Asensio Linan Teodoro         2123 ESP Comtal C.E.                     4  29  
  54   45 WFM Ojeda Lago Ariadna            2067 CUB CUBA                            4  27½ 
  55   63     Di Chiara Mauro               1881 ITA ITALIA                          4  24½ 
  56   23 MK  Ortega Serra Marc             2329 ESP Cerdanyola Valles C.E.         3½  34½ 
  57   77     Arora Honi                    1645 IND INDIA                          3½  30½ 
  58   46 CM  Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel 2064 ESP Hospitalet Bellvitge Club D'es 3½  29½ 
  59   33 MK  Del Amo Carbo Jordi           2178 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         3½  29½ 
  60   56     Cespedes Llaverias Llibert    1986 ESP Tres Peons C.E.                3½  29  
  61   68     Tejes Suresh Kumar            1771 IND INDIA                          3½  27  
  62   66     Bernat Ernest                 1823 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs         3½  26½ 
  63   78     Amit Panchal                  1634 IND INDIA                          3½  26½ 
  64   43     Alvarez Albiol Victor         2075 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.          3½  26  
  65   51     Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis    2026 ESP Catalonia C.E.                 3½  25½ 
  66   53     Martin Barcelo Carles         2012 ESP Palleja, Club Escacs           3½  25  
  67   60     Serrano Campos Joan Antoni    1930 ESP Barbera C.E.                   3½  23½ 
  68   71     Borgaonkar Akshay             1767 IND INDIA                           3  32  
  69   83     Laddha Yash Jayesh            1592 USA INDIA                           3  31½ 
  70   70     Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande      1769 IND INDIA                           3  31  
  71   80     Vedant Nitin Vekhande         1620 IND INDIA                           3  30½ 
  72   74 WCM Deng Jing Xin Crystal         1753 HKG HONG KONG                       3  30  
  73   84     Laddha Shubh Jayesh           1544 USA INDIA                           3  26½ 
  74   62     Bes Alvarez Alex              1890 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.           3  26  
  75   82     Singh Vibhav                  1601 IND INDIA                           3  25½ 
  76   76     Fathima Abdeen                1652 IND INDIA                          2½  31  
  77   64     Santanna Paulo                1856 USA USA                            2½  29  
  78   58     Fabregas Fontanet Antonio     1942 ESP Sant Adria C.E.                2½  25  
  79   75     Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel  1672 ESP Cadena Escacs Av Port          2½  20½ 
  80   72     Diaz Rendon Nicoll            1764 ESP Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    2  27  
  81   79     Gupta Rajesh R.S.             1626 IND INDIA                           2  24  
  82   29     Khachatryan Samvel S.         2194 ARM ARMENIA                         0  21  
       65     Joao Amaral                   1845 ANG ANGOLA                          0  21  
  84   57     Sanz Ogaya Mario              1945 ESP Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   0  19  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year