For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Online chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Barcelona ESP,2nd Electrica Baleares Op

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                         Pts BH. 
   1    1 FM Valenzuela Gomez Fernando       2403 CHI Sant Marti C.E.              7½  50½ 
   2    7 FM Capellades Subirana Marc        2155 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.             7  47½ 
   3    3 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto       2201 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs       6½  51  
   4    5    Ruperez Miguel                  2169 ARG Escola D'escacs De Barcelona  6  51  
   5    2    Pena Morales Hugo               2205 PER Castelldefels, C.E.           6  49  
   6    4 MK Perez Garcia Adria              2182 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.             6  48½ 
   7   12    Vallbona Domingo Joan           1886 ESP Tres Peons C.E.              5½  49  
   8    6    Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol         2159 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       5½  47  
   9    9    Ferre Campos Josep              1958 ESP Badalona C.E.                5½  44½ 
  10   10    Nadal Fajardo Ricard            1932 ESP Castelldefels, C.E.          5½  44  
  11    8    Jires Jiri                      2093 CZE                               5  48  
  12   11    Aparicio Del Moral Jesus Omar   1932 MEX Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.        5  43  
  13   27    Recacha Limeres Sergio          1363 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs     5  36½ 
  14   32    Lajabu Ahd Amusa                1700 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs    4½  40  
  15   18    Tortosa Moros Joan              1751 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs       4½  35  
  16   22    Valbuena Castro Gregorio        1645 ESP Jake C.E.                     4  42½ 
  17   20    Cabrera Marmol Manuel           1717 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        4  39½ 
  18   24    Ortiz Padro Pol                 1595 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               4  35½ 
  19   21    Alquezar Calpena Marc           1666 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        4  32½ 
  20   17    Flores Linan Jose Luis          1778 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs       3½  41½ 
  21   30    Cacho Lafuente Marc             1264 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs    3½  33½ 
  22   31    Segador Sanchez Didac           1765 ESP Peon Negro                   3½  29½ 
  23   14    Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexander 1845 ESP Jake C.E.                     3  39½ 
  24   13    Costa Trave Jaume               1874 ESP Granollers-Canovelles         3  39  
  25   15    Peiron Lluch Jose Daniel        1826 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        3  39  
  26   26    Molina Tabernero Jordi          1419 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               2  34½ 
  27   29    Ruiz Serra Guillem              1353 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        2  34  
  28   16    Gonzalez Martin Fernando        1804 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs       1½  33  
  29   33    Manrique Garcia Sara            1635 ESP Ideal D'en Clave C.E.         1  32½ 
  30   28    Zacarias Guerra Pedro           1358 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        1  32  
  31   34    Recacha Delgado Rafael          1486 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs     1  31½ 
  32   23    Romero Funieles Rafael          1611 ESP Lira, La C.E.                 0  29  
  33   19    Boldu Zabih Llorenc             1745 ESP Edami C.E.                    0  27  
       25    Ani Virgil                      1515 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        0  27  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year