For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 602 : 10.01.2020

Online chess games 4721
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Barranquilla COL, Regional Ch (m) 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Club              Pts Res. 
   1    1 FM Gonzalez Parejo Ramon Junior      2244 ATL Club Aramis King  5½   0   
   2    3    Caballero William                 2112 ATL Uniatlantico       5   0   
   3    6    Acuna Nelson David                2034 ATL Rey y Dama         5   0   
   4    2 CM Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo     2132 ATL Isolina Majul     4½   0   
   5   49    Martinez Cuspoca Hillel              0 ATL Olivia Villa      4½   0   
   6    5    Santiago Angel Adolfo             2075 ATL Fusion            4½   0   
   7    4    Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose        2076 ATL Rey y Dama        4½   0   
   8   14    Gallardo Osvaldo                  1720 ATL Alekhine          4½   0   
   9   26    Paternina Herrera Julio Cesar     1600 ATL Aramis King        4   0   
  10   12    Cifuentes Danny                   1789 ATL Parque Centenario  4   0   
  11   33    Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio  1394 ATL Isolina Majul      4   0   
  12    8    Viloria Daniel                    1894 ATL Parque Centenario  4   0   
  13   17    Penuela Jorge                     1681 ATL Parque Centenario  4   0   
  14   28    Sanchez Cabarcas Samuel Alejandro 1573 ATL Rey y Dama         4   0   
  15   15    Jaramillo Martin                  1709 ATL Parque Centenario  4   0   
  16    7    Manotas Franklin                  1929 ATL Parque Centenario  4   0   
  17    9    Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus        1884 ATL Aramis King       3½   0   
  18   34    De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel  1362 ATL Isolina Majul     3½   0   
  19   19    Rebolledo Gomez Ronald            1649 ATL Mokaná            3½   0   
  20   27    Ruge Perez Daniel Felipe          1600 ATL                   3½   0   
  21   25    Gastelbondo Rodriguez Erik        1600 MAG                   3½   0   
  22   10    Guzman Mellado Arcadio            1868 ATL Parque Centenario  3   0   
  23   50    Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique         0 ATL Universal          3   0   
  24   31    Ospino Cordoba Anuar              1455 ATL Mokaná             3   0   
  25   32    Diaz Avila Jarett Alexander       1437 ATL Aspros             3   0   
  26   23    Steffens Juan Carlos              1609 ATL C.A.Bq.            3   0   
  27   21    Fernandez Maza Juan               1614 ATL Disc Fisica        3   0   
  28   22    Pinzon Hereira Breyner            1609 ATL R.I.D.             3   0   
  29   16    Orozco Luis Jose                  1700 ATL Parque Centenario  3   0   
  30   46    Torres Rodriguez Carlos Enrique   1103 ATL Grandes Maestros   3   0   
  31   24    Fernandez Jacome Jaimar           1600 ATL Aramis King        3   0   
  32   38    Zapata Polo Orlando Jose          1307 ATL Isolina Majul      3   0   
  33   18    Ariza De La Hoz Jose Tobias       1672 ATL Mis Soñadores      3   0   
  34   53    Villa Gomez yovani                   0 ATL Blanco y Negro    2½   0   
  35   30    Pena De Lima Carlos Andres        1463 ATL Mokaná            2½   0   
  36   39    Merino Vanega Santiago Andres     1300 ATL Isolina Majul     2½   0   
  37   52    Ortega Perez Sadid                   0 ATL C.A Bq.           2½   0   
  38   37    Perez Moya Simon                  1333 ATL Olivia Villa       2   0   
  39   29    Ferreira Ramirez Geronimo         1497 ATL Parque Centenario  2   0   
  40   13    Gallardo Alex                     1769 ATL Parque Centenario  2   0   
  41   40    Varela Sanchez David Yoel         1299 ATL Isolina Majul      2   0   
  42   35    Balza Gil Salvatore               1358 ATL Isolina Majul      2   0   
  43   48    Ferrer Vargas Giovanny               0 ATL Isolina Majul      2   0   
  44   11    Lopez Luis                        1864 ATL Parque Centenario  2   0   
  45   51    Nunez  Mercado Franklin Alejandro    0 ATL C.A.Bq.            2   0   
  46   44    Nardey De Moya Luis Alfredo       1196 ATL Mokaná             2   0   
  47   45    Zapata Polo David Alfredo         1168 ATL Isolina Majul      2   0   
  48   43    Varela Sanchez Santiago David     1215 ATL Isolina Majul     1½   0   
  49   36    Mercado Florez Diego Armando      1344 ATL Isolina Majul      1   0   
  50   20    Obredor Sergio                    1640 ATL                    1   0   
  51   42    Rodriguez Munoz Robinson          1256 ATL                    1   0   
  52   41    Torres Rodriguez Diego            1277 ATL Grandes Maestros   1   0   
  53   47    Brinez Jimenez Jorge Luis            0 ATL                    1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year