For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 647 : 10.04.2021

Chess games 2021
Chess tournaments 33

View all included tournaments

Bassano del Grappa ITA, 1st Easter Open

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    2 GM  Checa Nicolas            2562 USA  7  49  
   2   13 IM  Shetty Atulya            2453 USA  7  47  
   3    3 GM  Dragnev Valentin         2559 AUT 6½  51  
   4    6 GM  Bjerre Jonas Buhl        2550 DEN 6½  50½ 
   5    9 GM  Niemann Hans Moke        2508 USA  6  54  
   6    1 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2603 UKR  6  53  
   7    8 IM  Dardha Daniel            2516 BEL  6  49  
   8    4 GM  Moroni Luca Jr           2557 ITA  6  45½ 
   9   10 IM  Sonis Francesco          2493 ITA  6  45  
  10    7 GM  Bellahcene Bilel         2518 ALG  6  43  
  11   14 IM  Martin Duque Jesus       2439 ESP  6  40  
  12    5 GM  Basso Pier Luigi         2552 ITA 5½  52½ 
  13   29 FM  Yu Jennifer              2255 USA 5½  51  
  14   27 FM  Palozza Christian        2263 ITA 5½  49  
  15   17 FM  Maerevoet Sim            2381 BEL 5½  46  
  16   12 IM  Schreiner Peter          2458 AUT 5½  43  
  17   25 FM  Fischer Daniel           2276 SUI  5  45½ 
  18   19 GM  Solomon Kenny            2348 RSA  5  45½ 
  19   21 FM  Tisaj Domen              2287 SLO  5  44  
  20   22 FM  Carlo Emanuele           2282 ITA  5  43½ 
  21   11 GM  Diermair Andreas         2477 AUT  5  43½ 
  22   15 IM  Travadon Loic            2414 FRA  5  43½ 
  23   16 IM  Gilevych Artem           2408 ITA  5  42  
  24   28 FM  Brinovec David           2262 SLO  5  41  
  25   24 FM  Dappiano Andrea          2278 ITA  5  40  
  26   30     Ghiotto Marco Luigi      2173 ITA  5  36½ 
  27   20 FM  Lumachi Gabriele         2316 ITA 4½  46  
  28   18 FM  Krastev Alexander        2367 GER 4½  45  
  29   26 FM  Deuer Marius             2274 GER 4½  43  
  30   23 CM  Brilej Jaka              2279 SLO 4½  43  
  31   39     Mameli Gianluca          2066 ITA 4½  38½ 
  32   33 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia 2123 DEN 4½  37½ 
  33   35     Bolognese Leonardo       2107 ITA 4½  37  
  34   41     Arhan Tanguy             2058 FRA 4½  36½ 
  35   46     Herega Nejc              2000 SLO  4  43  
  36   48     Brotto Alessandro        1982 ITA  4  42½ 
  37   44     Skrbec Leon              2023 SLO  4  42½ 
  38   38     Waffenschmidt Joachim    2071 GER  4  40  
  39   34     Gregoric Andraz          2118 SLO  4  38½ 
  40   45 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola         2013 AUT  4  37½ 
  41   37     Colonetti Fabio          2071 ITA  4  37  
  42   49     Marasa Giuseppe          1958 ITA  4  34  
  43   50     Mora Lorenzo             1938 ITA  4  33  
  44   60     Zlatanovic Marcus        1643 SLO  4  31  
  45   31 CM  Debevec Blaz             2165 SLO 3½  40  
  46   36 WFM Hercog Nusa              2088 SLO 3½  37½ 
  47   53     Zarpellon Daniel         1907 ITA 3½  35  
  48   59     Kralj Nika               1785 SLO 3½  33½ 
  49   55     Pasin Mattia             1901 ITA 3½  30  
  50   57     Spatocco Andrea          1878 ITA  3  39  
  51   43     Bordin Silvia            2024 ITA  3  32½ 
  52   47     Urwyler Nikash           1990 SUI  3  31½ 
  53   56     Garau Francesca          1891 ITA  3  29½ 
  54   40     Grimaldi Angela Flavia   2060 ITA 2½  35½ 
  55   52     Castigliola Diego        1909 ITA 2½  34  
  56   42     Poschadel Andreas Gregor 2030 GER 2½  29½ 
  57   54     Stancanelli Valerio      1906 ITA 2½  28½ 
  58   58     Neuhoff Laertes          1809 GER  2  32  
  59   32 CM  Prieb Robert             2123 GER 1½  31½ 
  60   51     Maselli Daniel           1937 ITA 1½  30½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year