For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 657 : 20.07.2021

Chess games 4618
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Bastia FRA, 1st Summer Open

1er Open d'été de Bastia
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 g MASTROVASILIS Dimitrios 2609 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 45½ 40 2644
2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2598 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 45½ 38½ 2649
3 g MORONI Luca Jr 2565 F SenM 7 45 40½ 2544
4 f COLIJN Stefan 2286 F SenM 7 45 36 2442
5 g MASTROVASILIS Athanasios 2521 F SenM 45 34½ 2448
6   ROUX Baptiste 2174 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 40 31 2192
7 m TRAVADON Loic 2398 F JunM PAC Grasse Echecs 6 44½ 35 2398
8 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2381 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 6 41½ 31½ 2295
9   GUILLEMART Serge 2117 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 6 40 31 2187
10   BOUSLIMI Nabil 2022 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 6 40 28 2071
11 f HUMEAU Cyril 2311 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 38½ 30½ 2163
12   PODVIN Antoine 2085 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 38½ 30 2071
13   TOMASI Elise 2030 F CadF CRS Corsica Chess Club 38 29 2046
14   DERIGE KANE Yan 2253 F JunM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 37½ 31 2124
15   FOURNIER Loic 2109 F JunM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 37½ 29 2078
16   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1724 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 37 24 1872
17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2179 F MinM IDF Lutèce Echecs 36½ 28 2043
18   FAROU Fabrice 1825 F SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 36½ 26½ 1920
19   PODETTI Davide 2206 F SenM 36 29 2107
20   NEEL Laura 1009 E PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club 32 23 1797
21   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2060 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru 5 40½ 30½ 2106
22   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 2012 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 38 28 2033
23   UTRERA Ludovic 2000 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 37½ 27 2017
24   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1703 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 37 22 1896
25   PAOLI Guillaume 1800 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 5 34½ 26 1946
26   CHOSSON Julien 1988 F SenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 5 32½ 25 1872
27   GRISONI Emma 1314 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 32 20 1671
28   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1663 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 30 20 1647
29   LAFOURCADE Victor 1944 F CadM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 40 29 2148
30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1929 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 39½ 26 1936
31   CONT Arya 2024 F CadM IDF Lutèce Echecs 37 27 1905
32   MORISON Julien 1828 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club 37 23½ 1744
33   BRUNEL Axel 1827 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 36 26 1881
34   TERRAZZONI Alain 1756 F SepM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 34 23 1740
35   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1510 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 31½ 19½ 1668
36   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1653 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 31 20½ 1668
37   LOVICHI Raphael 1406 F PupM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 30½ 18 1580
38   VENEL Alexandre 1442 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 29½ 17 1649
39   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1857 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 4 36 24 1854
40   DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange 1596 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 35 18½ 1651
41   ROSSI Pascal 1720 F SenM CRS A TORRA TURCHINA 4 34 18 1591
42   SONET Sandy 1660 F SenF BFC BelfortEchecs-AEAU 4 33½ 19 1648
43   GRAVINA Giuseppe 1572 F SepM 4 33 20½ 1621
44   ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1851 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 30 20 1581
45   DEHAINAULT Christian 1556 F VetM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 4 30 17 1620
46   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1501 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 27½ 17 1575
47   DELADERRIERE Helio 1188 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 27½ 15 1492
48   BONELLI MAESTRACCI Pierre Joseph 1511 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 34 22 1673
49   BOHLI Adam 1883 F SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 32½ 21 1744
50   BEDINI Lucas 1932 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 29 18½ 1694
51   CASTAGNEROL Thimote 1239 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 34½ 14 1431
52   GERONIMI Vital 1461 F VetM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 3 34 17 1586
53   MASUCCI Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM CRS 3 31 15½ 1543
54   GERONIMI Didier 1504 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 31 15 1431
55   GIL Jean-Jacques 1595 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 30½ 16 1442
56   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1009 E PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 30½ 13 1389
57   BARTHELEMY Franck 1199 E SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 29½ 12½ 1433
58   COLONNA Andrea 1150 N SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 3 28½ 14 1328
59   BERTONCINI Laurent 1199 E JunM 3 27 11 1516
60   GERANDI Pierre-Marie 1100 N PupM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru 3 23 12 1334
61   SABIANI Chjara 1842 F CadF PAC Cannes Echecs 35 19 1834
62   PIETRELLE Christian 1237 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 25 10½ 1320
63   SANTONI Jean-Louis 1199 E SenM CRS 23 1148
64   LEONI Mathis 1009 E PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 2 24½ 8 1569
65   BARTOLI Ange-Toussaint 1199 E MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 26 7 1406
66 f VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2263 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 1 28½ 9 2540
67   NICOL Michael 1199 E SenM ½ 24½ 1449
68   RICCO Jean Luc 1199 E SenM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0 23½ 0 1034


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year