For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 585 : 20.07.2019

Online chess games 10052
Chess tournaments 73

View all included tournaments

Batumi GEO, 5th Municipality Cup

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    5 GM  Sanikidze Tornike     2509 GEO  7  46½ 
   2    4 IM  Sargsyan Shant        2529 ARM  7  46  
   3    7 GM  Maghalashvili Davit   2485 GEO 6½  45  
   4    2 GM  Pantsulaia Levan      2612 GEO 6½  44½ 
   5   14 FM  Gharibyan Mamikon     2350 ARM  6  42½ 
   6   12 GM  Kekelidze Mikheil     2378 GEO  6  42½ 
   7   17     Lortkipanidze Nodar   2311 GEO 5½  41  
   8    3 IM  Nigalidze Gaioz       2563 GEO 5½  39  
   9   10 IM  Sibashvili Giorgi     2389 GEO 5½  38½ 
  10    8 IM  Urazayev Arystanbek   2436 KAZ  5  45  
  11   11 FM  Aliyev Ravan          2385 AZE  5  42½ 
  12   32 FM  Eynullayev Altay      2188 AZE  5  40  
  13   25     Akhvlediani Irakli    2259 GEO  5  39½ 
  14   31     Yeritsyan Hayk        2210 ARM  5  39  
  15   21 GM  Lomsadze Davit        2292 GEO 4½  43½ 
  16   13 IM  Garayev Kanan         2351 AZE 4½  42  
  17    9 GM  Barsov Alexei         2397 UZB 4½  41½ 
  18   26 FM  Babazada Khazar       2247 AZE 4½  39  
  19   23 FM  Manukyan Sargis V.    2282 ARM 4½  39  
  20   30     Kutsanyan Andranik    2223 UKR 4½  38½ 
  21   27 FM  Sargissyan Sargis     2229 ARM 4½  36½ 
  22   29     Eynullayev Atilla     2228 AZE 4½  35½ 
  23   19 WGM Mikadze Miranda       2300 GEO 4½  35  
  24   22 FM  Mustafayev Farid      2289 AZE 4½  34  
  25   28 WIM Dolzhykova Kateryna   2228 UKR 4½  31½ 
  26   16 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz     2330 GEO  4  39½ 
  27   15 IM  Morchiashvili Bachana 2335 GEO  4  35  
  28   20 FM  Poghosyan Suren       2298 ARM  4  34½ 
  29   18 FM  Atakishiyev Elmar     2302 AZE  4  33½ 
  30   35 WIM Tereladze Sopiko      2144 GEO 3½  35  
  31    6 GM  Quparadze Giga        2499 GEO 3½  32½ 
  32   24 FM  Primbetov Kazbek      2275 KAZ 3½  28½ 
  33   33 WIM Haussernot Cecile     2178 FRA 3½  28½ 
  34   36 WFM Hajiyeva Laman        2107 AZE  3  30½ 
  35   38 WGM Khmiadashvili Tamar   2008 GEO  3  29  
  36   37 WFM Khachatryan Anna      2027 ARM 2½  32  
  37   34 WFM Kusluvan Yekaterina   2155 KAZ 2½  29½ 
  38    1 GM  Moiseenko Alexander   2628 UKR  ½  29


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year