For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 671 : 10.12.2021

Chess games 3043
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Beograd SER, 35th Trophy

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts BH. Res. BH. 
   1    3 IM  Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad   2429 IND      7½  47½  0   51½ 
   2    4 GM  Todorovic Goran M                2376 SRB       7  42½  0   47  
   3    9 FM  Djokic Mihailo                   2274 SRB      6½  48½  ½   53  
   4   15 FM  Ivic Matija                      2223 SRB      6½  48½  ½   51  
   5    1 GM  Damljanovic Branko               2478 SRB      6½  47   0   51½ 
   6    5 FM  Milosevic Milos                  2316 SRB      6½  46½  0   50½ 
   7   32     Kovacevic Dragoljub              2055 MNE      6½  44   0   46  
   8    6 FM  Leszko Bence                     2286 HUN      6½  43   0   47½ 
   9    7 GM  Abramovic Bosko                  2274 SRB S65  6½  42½  0   46  
  10   13 IM  Velickovic Sasa                  2235 SRB S65  6½  42½  0   46  
  11   10 AIM Culum Sanjin                     2262 BIH U14  6½  42   0   45½ 
  12   14     Petkovic Jovan                   2234 SRB U16  6½  40   0   43½ 
  13   19     Petrovic Aleksa                  2194 SRB U16   6  48½  0   53  
  14   25 FM  Kostic Milutin B                 2133 SRB S65   6  42   0   46  
  15   24 IM  Smolovic Mile                    2140 SRB       6  41½  0   44½ 
  16    8 IM  Djokic Nenad                     2274 SRB       6  41   0   45  
  17   34     Marjanovic Ivan D                2046 SRB       6  41   0   44½ 
  18   18 WIM Drljevic Ljilja                F 2197 SRB      5½  45   0   49  
  19   20 WGM Chelushkina Irina              F 2192 SRB      5½  43   0   46½ 
  20   31     Poleksic Dusan                   2081 SRB      5½  42½  0   46½ 
  21   41     Cansu Batuhan                    1955 TUR      5½  42   0   44½ 
  22   62     Pavicevic Jovan R                1787 SRB      5½  41½  0   44½ 
  23   21     Karisik Nenad                    2159 MNE      5½  40   0   44  
  24   23 FM  Kostic Vladimir V                2149 SRB S65  5½  40   0   43½ 
  25   39     Ratkovic Petar                   1971 SRB      5½  39½  0   42  
  26   48     Mrdak Milomir                    1901 SRB S65  5½  38½  0   41  
  27   79     Dumbelovic Novak                 1608 SRB U12  5½  35½  0   38  
  28   56     Marjanovic Dragan                1824 SRB S65  5½  33   0   35  
  29   17     Scekic Veljko                    2203 MNE       5  45½  0   49½ 
  30   29     Savanovic Maksim                 2093 BIH U16   5  43½  1   47½ 
  31   63     Naymanova Patricie             F 1782 BUL U16   5  43½  0   47½ 
  32   30 FM  Maric Dragan                     2085 SRB       5  41½  0   45  
  33   38     Simic Goran N                    1973 SRB       5  41   0   43  
  34   55     Mitrovic Stefan                  1825 SRB       5  40½  0   44  
  35   57     Cosic Jovan                      1819 SRB       5  40½  0   43  
  36   66     Petrovic Teodor                  1762 SRB       5  37½  0   40½ 
  37   52     Bajic Petar                      1864 SRB S65   5  36½  0   39  
  38   37     Vranes Nikola                    1978 MNE       5  36   0   38½ 
  39   59     Crnkovic Predrag                 1803 SRB       5  32   0   34  
  40   16 CM  Pein Jonathan                    2218 ENG      4½  46½  0   50½ 
  41   35     Radojicic Aleksandar M           2016 SRB U16  4½  41   0   43½ 
  42   27     Novakovic Marko                  2097 SRB      4½  40   0   43½ 
  43   49     Hlebec Darko                     1888 SRB      4½  39   0   42½ 
  44   77     Rajlic Boris                     1662 SRB U14  4½  39   0   42  
  45   75     Kamenov Valentin                 1675 BUL      4½  38½  0   41½ 
  46   46     Radosavljevic Vukasin            1920 SRB      4½  38   0   41  
  47   72     Stefanovic Bosko                 1690 SRB U12  4½  36½  0   40½ 
  48   36     Milanko Nikola                   2015 SRB      4½  36½  0   39½ 
  49   51     Djakovic Todor                   1866 SRB      4½  36½  0   39  
  50   84     Dakic Marta                    F 1547 SRB U16  4½  36½  0   38  
  51   53     Maslar Aleksa                    1853 SRB      4½  36   0   38½ 
  52   60     Andjelkovic Milija               1796 SRB S65  4½  34   0   36  
  53   26     Lohia Sohum                      2101 ENG U12   4  43½  0   46  
  54   11     Vulinovic Radivoje               2237 SRB       4  42½  0   46½ 
  55    2 GM  Antic Dejan                      2475 SRB       4  40   0   43½ 
  56   81     Stankovic Andrea               F 1602 SRB U12   4  39   0   42½ 
  57   98     Dimitrijevic Filip                  0 SRB       4  38½  0   42½ 
  58   76     Vasic Dusan                      1671 SRB S65   4  38½  0   41½ 
  59   87     Janjusevic Bozidar               1474 MNE       4  38½  0   41  
  60   43     Milinkovic Nikola                1940 SRB       4  37   0   39½ 
  61   69     Kostic Stefan Sl                 1723 SRB       4  36½  0   39  
  62   45 FM  Petrovic Petar                   1927 SRB S65   4  35½  0   38½ 
  63   99     Dukic Nikola                        0 SRB       4  34½  0   37  
  64   58     Vasiljevic Vladimir A            1804 SRB       4  34½  0   36½ 
  65  103     Petkovic Vladimir M                 0 SRB       4  33   0   35½ 
  66   47     Vucinic Filip                    1915 SRB       4  33   0   34½ 
  67   68     Kuzmanovic Ratko                 1731 SRB       4  31½  0   33  
  68   50     Djurisic Dusan                   1870 SRB S65   4  30½  0   33  
  69   83     Palamarevic Mina               F 1556 SRB U16  3½  40½  0   45  
  70   12 GM  Popchev Milko                    2235 BUL      3½  39½  0   43½ 
  71   54     Grncarski Jugoslav               1829 SRB S65  3½  38½  0   41½ 
  72   28     Stanic Aleksandar                2097 SRB      3½  36   0   38½ 
  73   70     Tsintsar Zoran                   1712 GER      3½  35   0   37  
  74   61     Jovanovic Stefan                 1795 SRB      3½  34½  0   37  
  75  101     Novakovic Dimitrije A               0 SRB      3½  34   0   36½ 
  76  102     Pavicevic Jovana               F    0 SRB      3½  34   0   36½ 
  77   65     Siskoski Stojan                  1773 SRB      3½  34   0   36  
  78   80     Bjeletic Zeljko                  1603 SRB      3½  33½  0   36  
  79   74     Cirovic Branislav                1678 SRB      3½  33   0   35½ 
  80   91     Veselinovic Luka                 1325 SRB U14  3½  31½  0   34  
  81   71     Jankovic Igor                    1700 SRB      3½  30½  0   32½ 
  82   73     Vujaklija Nenad                  1680 SRB      3½  27½  0   29  
  83   33 FM  Starcevic Goran                  2046 SRB S65   3  39½  0   43  
  84   40     Milutinovic Dejan D              1962 SRB       3  38   0   40  
  85   90     Savicevic Tijana               F 1424 SRB U16   3  34   0   36½ 
  86   93     Vujovic Vera                   F 1261 SRB U12   3  33½  0   36½ 
  87   92     Savic Dusan                      1302 SRB U16   3  30½  0   32½ 
  88   86     Rajlic Irina                   F 1475 SRB U12   3  30   0   32  
  89   96     Ilic Mihajlo Lj                  1015 SRB U12   3  28   0   29½ 
  90   82     Mihajlovic Ivica Lj              1591 SRB      2½  34½  0   38  
  91   64     Savic Stevan                     1778 SRB S65  2½  34   0   36½ 
  92   44 CM  Bozinovic Boban                  1936 AUT       2  36   0   38½ 
  93   88     Trajkovic Nenad                  1473 SRB       2  34½  0   37  
  94   78     Strboja Aleksandar               1659 SRB       2  34½  0   37  
  95   95     Jovanovic Ivana                F 1231 SRB U12   2  31½  0   34  
  96   94     Savic Lazar                      1245 SRB U14   2  26½  0   27½ 
  97   85     Bagas Ana                      F 1541 SRB U12  1½  32   0   34½ 
  98  100     Mladenovic Masa                F    0 SRB U12  1½  27½  0   30  
  99   97     Curic Milan                         0 SRB U12  1½  27   0   28  
 100   42     Askovic Jovica                   1948 SRB       1  30   0   32  
 101   67     Cimerman Dragan                  1760 SRB       1  29½  0   31½ 
 102   89     Markovic Filip G                 1428 SRB U12   ½  27   0   28½ 
 103   22     Milosevic Aleksandar J           2153 SRB       0  25½  0   26½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year