For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Beograd SER, Gligoric Mem 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Predke Alexandr              2688 FID      8½   0   48½ 49,00 
   2    9 IM  Koustav Chatterjee           2485 IND      7½   0   46½ 37,75 
   3    3 GM  Petrov Nikita                2558 RUS       7   0   48½ 40,00 
   4   16 IM  Neelash Saha                 2446 IND      6½   0   49  34,25 
   5    4 IM  Makarian Rudik               2533 RUS      6½   0   46½ 36,75 
   6   19 IM  Radovanovic Nikola           2422 SRB      6½   0   45  34,25 
   7    5 IM  Pranav V                     2512 IND      6½   0   45  32,75 
   8   14 IM  Stoyanov Tsvetan             2450 BUL      6½   0   44½ 32,50 
   9    6 GM  Arjun Kalyan                 2499 IND      6½   0   43½ 32,25 
  10   15 GM  Atalik Suat                  2446 SRB      6½   0   43  32,75 
  11   20 IM  Shahil Dey                   2402 IND      6½   0   41  31,50 
  12   35 FM  Rohith Krishna S             2326 IND       6   0   50  32,50 
  13   26 FM  Erdogmus Yagiz Kaan          2373 TUR       6   0   46½ 30,50 
  14   12 IM  Maksimovic Bojan             2465 BIH       6   0   46½ 29,50 
  15   18 FM  Samant Aditya S              2431 IND       6   0   45½ 32,00 
  16   21 IM  Muthaiah Al                  2401 IND       6   0   44½ 31,25 
  17   17 IM  Srihari L R                  2431 IND       6   0   44½ 30,75 
  18   11 GM  Sedlak Nikola                2480 SRB       6   0   44  30,50 
  19   95     Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill         2147 RUS       6   0   43½ 28,50 
  20   30 FM  Tisaj Domen                  2355 SLO       6   0   41  28,25 
  21   37 IM  Ozer Omer Faruk              2317 TUR       6   0   41  27,50 
  22   49 FM  Han Yichen                   2286 NED       6   0   41  26,50 
  23   92     Joshua A P                   2153 IND       6   0   40  26,25 
  24   68     Sanket Chakravarty           2209 IND       6   0   39  24,00 
  25    7 IM  Song Raymond                 2499 TPE       6   0   38½ 28,00 
  26   74     Stamatiou Rodolfos           2189 GRE       6   0   38½ 24,00 
  27   47 FM  Omorjan Dejan                2290 SRB       6   0   38  27,00 
  28   41 FM  Taspinar Yanki               2311 TUR       6   0   38  26,00 
  29   29 CM  Kushagra Mohan               2359 IND      5½   0   46  27,00 
  30   91     Ilamparthi A R               2153 IND      5½   0   45  26,00 
  31   84     Vaibhav Jayant Raut          2169 IND      5½   0   44½ 27,00 
  32   31 IM  Ohanyan Emin                 2354 ARM      5½   0   44  28,00 
  33   13 IM  Nitish Belurkar              2460 IND      5½   0   43½ 25,50 
  34   67     Gavrilov Maxim               2216 RUS      5½   0   39½ 24,00 
  35   10 IM  Alexakis Dimitris            2484 GRE      5½   0   39  22,75 
  36   79 WIM Nurgali Nazerke            F 2181 KAZ      5½   0   39  22,25 
  37  146     Tamhankar Siddhant           1811 IND      5½   0   37  22,75 
  38   89 WFM Mehmed Elif                F 2154 BUL      5½   0   33  17,75 
  39   22 IM  Harikrishnan.A.Ra            2396 IND       5   0   46½ 25,25 
  40   46 CM  Namitbir Singh Walia         2293 IND       5   0   46½ 22,50 
  41   99     Makaraci Tunahan             2130 TUR       5   0   45½ 24,75 
  42    2 GM  Gagunashvili Merab           2569 GEO       5   0   45  25,75 
  43   48 FM  Milosevic Milos              2288 SRB       5   0   43  22,50 
  44   60 WIM Serikbay Assel             F 2227 KAZ       5   0   42  22,25 
  45   51 FM  Kalogridis Antonios          2272 GRE       5   0   41½ 20,00 
  46   43 FM  Karaokcu Erkin               2302 TUR       5   0   39  21,75 
  47   94 IM  Mohota Nisha               F 2148 IND       5   0   39  19,25 
  48   87 CM  Aaditya Dhingra              2156 IND       5   0   37  19,25 
  49   27 FM  Brilej Jaka                  2364 SLO       5   0   35½ 20,75 
  50  125     Shaik Sumer Arsh             2007 IND       5   0   35½ 18,00 
  51   36     Lu Miaoyi                  F 2322 CHN       5   0   34½ 19,50 
  52   69 WGM Srija Seshadri             F 2208 IND      4½   0   44  20,75 
  53   59 FM  Petrovic Aleksa              2230 SRB      4½   0   43½ 20,75 
  54   66 WIM Chitlange Sakshi           F 2216 IND      4½   0   42½ 22,25 
  55   52 WIM Pujari Rucha               F 2244 IND      4½   0   42  17,75 
  56  122 CM  Korkmaz Necmettin            2016 TUR      4½   0   41½ 21,25 
  57   38 FM  Yordanov Lachezar            2316 BUL      4½   0   41½ 19,75 
  58   82 IM  Granovskiy Alexandr          2177 KAZ      4½   0   41  21,00 
  59   70     Veselov Yaroslav             2206 RUS      4½   0   40½ 20,50 
  60   78     Stefanou Dimitrios           2184 GRE      4½   0   40½ 19,75 
  61   85     Ilijic Mihajilo              2167 AUT      4½   0   40½ 17,50 
  62   50 WIM Arpita Mukherjee           F 2281 IND      4½   0   40½ 17,25 
  63   58 CM  Arias Gaviria Mario Alexis   2231 PER      4½   0   39½ 16,75 
  64   76 FM  Djokic Mihailo               2185 SRB      4½   0   38½ 20,50 
  65  109 WFM Yeshchenko Uliana          F 2097 UKR      4½   0   38½ 18,50 
  66  105     Aakash Sharadchandra Dalvi   2110 IND      4½   0   38½ 18,50 
  67   54 FM  Baasansuren Erdene           2243 MGL      4½   0   38½ 18,25 
  68   75     Radojicic Aleksandar M       2188 SRB      4½   0   38½ 16,50 
  69  135 CM  Todev Simeon                 1954 BUL      4½   0   38  19,25 
  70  139     Temizer Umut                 1921 TUR      4½   0   37½ 20,50 
  71   32     Radusinovic Lazar            2350 SRB      4½   0   37  16,75 
  72   88     Tulchynskyi Feliks           2156 UKR      4½   0   37  15,75 
  73   77 CM  Gokcek Kursat Bugra          2185 TUR      4½   0   36½ 15,00 
  74  101     Akin Yagiz Cinar             2125 TUR      4½   0   35½ 16,50 
  75   86 FM  Strugnell Carl               2159 WLS      4½   0   35  15,00 
  76   39     Korelskiy Egor               2314 FID      4½   0   34  16,25 
  77   63 FM  Biocanin Goran               2224 SRB      4½   0   34  15,25 
  78  104 FM  Bojkovic Slobodan            2113 SRB S65  4½   0   33½ 15,00 
  79   61 FM  Chen Jonathan                2226 USA      4½   0   33  16,00 
  80   28     Sapenov Daniyal              2362 KAZ      4½   0   32½ 15,00 
  81   90 WFM Loskutova Viktoriya        F 2153 RUS      4½   0   32  15,50 
  82  100     Al Atarji Sami               2128 SRB      4½   0   31  13,25 
  83   81     Lever Erwan                  2178 FRA       4   0   41½ 17,75 
  84   53     Ojas Kulkarni                2244 IND       4   0   39  17,50 
  85   80     Gandhi Anish                 2178 IND       4   0   39  14,25 
  86   57 CM  Kanov Nikola                 2238 BUL       4   0   37  14,50 
  87  117     Celik Ege Yigit              2058 TUR       4   0   36½ 12,25 
  88   83 FM  Kostic Branimir              2169 SRB S65   4   0   35  14,00 
  89  115 WFM Maksimovic Masa            F 2060 BIH       4   0   34  15,00 
  90   64 FM  Todorovic Bojan              2222 SRB       4   0   34  13,75 
  91  111     Ahmad Khagan                 2081 AZE       4   0   34  13,25 
  92  144     Kayan Veli                   1864 TUR       4   0   33  13,00 
  93  106     Mushini Ajay                 2108 IND       4   0   32  12,75 
  94   98     Poleksic Dusan               2136 SRB       4   0   30  12,00 
  95  107 FM  Kostic Vladimir V            2105 SRB S65  3½   0   37½ 14,50 
  96   33 FM  Sharan Rao                   2342 IND      3½   0   36½ 13,25 
  97   56 IM  Masic Predrag                2242 SRB      3½   0   36  12,25 
  98   62 CM  Mijatovic Dusan              2225 SRB      3½   0   35  12,00 
  99  137     Anacak Hasan Gunes           1939 TUR      3½   0   33½ 11,25 
 100  124     Mota Pankit                  2007 IND      3½   0   33  12,25 
 101  148     Watarkar Yash                1792 IND      3½   0   32½ 12,25 
 102   97     Ufimtsev Egor                2137 RUS      3½   0   32  11,25 
 103  112     Darpan Inani                 2081 IND      3½   0   31½ 11,50 
 104   73 WGM Chelushkina Irina          F 2196 SRB      3½   0   31½ 10,00 
 105  123     Aravind P V S                2016 IND      3½   0   31  10,75 
 106  108     Poschadel Andreas Gregor     2101 GER      3½   0   31  10,00 
 107  118     Hart Alexander               2057 SWE      3½   0   27½ 8,25  
 108   44 GM  Drazic Sinisa                2293 SRB       3   0   41½ 13,00 
 109   24 FM  Damjanovic Vuk               2393 SRB       3   0   40  13,00 
 110   55 FM  Ristic Luka                  2243 SRB       3   0   40  11,00 
 111    8 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar         2498 SRB       3   0   38½ 14,00 
 112  136     Zheng Harry Z                1946 ENG       3   0   38  11,50 
 113   45 GM  Ristic Nenad                 2293 SRB       3   0   38  11,25 
 114   34 FM  Spasic Petar                 2336 SRB       3   0   37  11,50 
 115  129     Aditya Varun Gampa           1980 IND       3   0   36  12,00 
 116  128     Niharika Ch                F 1988 IND       3   0   35  10,25 
 117   65 FM  Skare Goran                  2218 SRB       3   0   34½ 11,25 
 118  141     Teo Hong Ming                1898 SGP       3   0   34½ 10,50 
 119  143     Anishka Vikram             F 1871 IND       3   0   34½ 9,50  
 120   23 FM  Bratovic Blaz                2393 SLO       3   0   34  10,00 
 121  132 FM  Zmijanac Dusko               1973 SRB       3   0   32½ 9,75  
 122  147     Preobrazhenskaya Diana     F 1808 RUS       3   0   32½ 7,50  
 123  130     Zniber Reda                  1979 FRA       3   0   32  11,25 
 124  116     Bogdanov Artyom              2059 KAZ       3   0   30½ 10,50 
 125  138 WFM Nikulina Alena             F 1923 RUS       3   0   30½ 7,25  
 126   71 FM  Azaric Slavko                2205 SRB S65   3   0   29½ 9,25  
 127  145     Aditya Chatterjee            1848 IND       3   0   28½ 8,75  
 128  114     Milicevic Predrag I          2075 SRB       3   0   25½ 8,00  
 129   96     Janjic Stefan                2144 SRB      2½   0   34  9,75  
 130  142     Anirudh Daga                 1878 IND      2½   0   33½ 9,75  
 131   42 WIM Vishwa Vasnawala           F 2305 IND      2½   0   33  9,25  
 132  121 AIM Md Imran                     2023 IND      2½   0   32  8,00  
 133  119     Nedeljkovic Dragan           2048 SRB      2½   0   31½ 7,50  
 134  103     Astanovsky Kirill            2120 RUS      2½   0   29  5,75  
 135  126     Sakic Radislav               2000 SRB S65  2½   0   28½ 6,50  
 136   40 FM  Anand Batsukh                2312 MGL       2   0   35  6,00  
 137  140 CM  Bozinovic Boban              1918 AUT       2   0   31½ 7,25  
 138  131     Brull Cortes Boris           1976 ESP       2   0   29½ 5,25  
 139  113     Stojkovic Nenad P            2079 SRB       2   0   27  5,25  
 140  134     Ristic Slobodan B            1961 SRB S65  1½   0   32  6,75  
 141  133 WFM Karaivanova Petya          F 1961 BUL      1½   0   31  5,50  
 142   25     Utsab Chatterjee             2377 IND       1   0   31½ 4,00  
 143  102     Panda Sambit                 2123 IND       ½   0   29  2,25  
 144   93     Brankovic Vladislav          2152 SRB       ½   0   28½ 1,50  
 145   72 FM  Svicevic Rastko              2200 SRB       ½   0   27  1,50  
 146  110     Kishan Gangolli              2092 IND       0   0   26  0,00  
      120 CM  Kadam Om Manish              2037 IND       0   0   26  0,00  
      127     Vilotijevic Lazar            1997 USA       0   0   26  0,00  
      149     Janic Dusan                  1624 SRB       0   0   26  0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year