For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasparov,Sergey | GM | 2465 | BLR | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 33.0 | 27.50 | ||
2. | Ahmadinia,Ebrahim | IM | 2414 | Schachfreunde B | IRI | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 30.5 | 26.00 | |
3. | Stolz,Mike | FM | 2293 | SV Rochade Magd | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 24.00 | |
4. | Hansch,Karsten | 2227 | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 24.50 | ||
5. | Major,Vitalij | 2176 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.00 | ||
6. | Malek,Daniel | FM | 2402 | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 34.5 | 22.50 | |
7. | Stern,René | GM | 2523 | SK König Tegel | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 21.00 | |
8. | Neuman,Petr | GM | 2450 | TSV Bindlach Ak | CZE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.50 | |
9. | Hansch,Stephan | 2159 | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 19.75 | ||
10. | Kasparova,Tatiana | WIM | 2113 | W | BLR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 18.25 | |
11. | Fiedorek,Michal | 1905 | J | POL | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 18.25 | ||
12. | Hartmann,Jakob | 2212 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 18.50 | ||
13. | Zahn,Benno | 2113 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 17.00 | ||
14. | Dzikowski,Michal | 2170 | POL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 19.25 | |||
15. | Hansch,Torsten | CM | 2127 | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 19.25 | |
16. | Engers,Felix | 2003 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 18.50 | ||
17. | Giese,Reinhard | 2104 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 17.75 | ||
18. | Böttcher,Patrick | 2091 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 16.75 | ||
19. | Gebigke,Martin | 2140 | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 16.75 | ||
20. | Eidner,Falk | 2053 | USG Chemnitz | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 15.50 | ||
21. | Schreck,Robert | 2008 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 15.75 | ||
22. | Buttkus,Andre | 2028 | SK Tempelhof 19 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 15.25 | ||
23. | Niering,Martin | 2199 | SV Rochade Magd | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 17.50 | ||
24. | Piotrowski,Christ | 2098 | SK König Tegel | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 16.75 | ||
25. | Kreutz,Jonas | 1811 | J | SV Königsjäger | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 13.75 | |
26. | Allgaier,Erik | 2030 | S | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 13.75 | ||
27. | Eilenberg,Jonas | 1775 | J | SV Königsjäger | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 13.00 | |
28. | Kabitzke,Julian | 1915 | USG Chemnitz | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 13.25 | ||
29. | Klausch,Uwe | 1904 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 16.00 | ||
30. | Kuhn,Gerd | 2077 | S | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 14.50 | |
31. | Noack,Thomas | 2004 | USC Viadrina Fr | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 12.75 | ||
32. | Hahn,Thomas | 1918 | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.75 | ||
33. | Hoffmann,Rainer | 1956 | S | Schachclub Ober | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.50 | |
34. | Vinck,Arne | 1803 | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 11.00 | ||
35. | Kötz,Andreas | 1928 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 11.00 | ||
36. | Welsh,Michael | 2038 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | IRL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 13.50 | ||
37. | Baumgardt,Uwe | 2138 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 13.25 | ||
38. | Möwisch,Dave | 1793 | Schachverein Br | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.00 | ||
39. | Mielke,Norman | 1979 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.25 | ||
40. | Scheide,Helmut | 1899 | S | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 12.50 | |
41. | Bielick,Jakob | 1787 | SV Rochade Pots | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.00 | ||
42. | Sokolski,Aleksand | 1926 | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 9.00 | |||
43. | Jansen,Robert | 1754 | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 10.00 | ||
44. | Wandesleben,Dirk | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 13.25 | ||||
45. | Kirschbaum,Heinri | 2060 | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 12.50 | |||
46. | Seitz,Patrick | 1980 | J | SR Heuberg-Gosh | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 11.25 | |
47. | Heimann,Alexander | 1748 | J | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.0 | 11.25 | |
48. | Fuchs,Dominik | 1915 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.00 | ||
49. | Amirezashvili,Mai | 1816 | W | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 10.00 | |
50. | Andersen,Guttorm | 1845 | M | NOR | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.00 | ||
51. | Petrykowski,Reinh | 1828 | S | Schachclub Ober | GER | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 10.50 | |
52. | Thau,Oliver | 1872 | SV Babelsberg 0 | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 9.25 | ||
53. | Knape,Albert | 1526 | J | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.50 | |
54. | Adam,Hanna | 1482 | W | BSG 1827 Eckbau | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.75 | |
55. | Baier,Reinhard | 1967 | BSG 1827 Eckbau | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 8.75 | ||
56. | Johansson,Toni | 2049 | SWE | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 7.00 | |||
57. | Zakoucka,Adela | 2036 | W | CZE | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 8.75 | ||
58. | Rouditser,Benjami | 1759 | J | Schachgesellsch | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.00 | |
59. | Neumann,Ingo | 1705 | SV Rochade Pots | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 9.50 | ||
60. | Dauwe,Jan-Luca | 1168 | Leegebrucher Sc | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 9.00 | ||
61. | Sundui,Chinguun | 1351 | J | SC Zitadelle Sp | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 | |
62. | Francois,Yannick | 1638 | J | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 8.50 | |
63. | Stewart,Matthew | 1670 | * | AUS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.50 | ||
64. | Kreutz,Ralf | 1681 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 7.50 | ||
65. | Gericke,Luis | 1487 | J | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.50 | |
66. | Pivard,Elsa | 1734 | W | Schachfreunde B | FRA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.50 | |
67. | Arndt,Nino | 1744 | * | Schachverein Br | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 6.75 | |
68. | Lalaev,Ashur | 1660 | TuS Makkabi Ber | RUS | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.00 | ||
69. | Sklarski,Lior | 1466 | J | TuS Makkabi Ber | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 5.00 | |
70. | Al-Azzawi,Muhamme | 1819 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.25 | |||
70. | Lehmann,Michael | 1624 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.25 | ||
72. | Dudek,Henrik | 1295 | BSG Pneumant Fü | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 5.75 | ||
73. | Vogel,Christian | 1614 | SV Freital | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 6.00 | ||
74. | Mathow,Hermann Th | 1785 | S | ALEX Rio de Jan | BRA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 7.50 | |
75. | Jorgensen,Orla Ei | 1655 | S | DEN | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.25 | ||
76. | Sohr,Jim | 1203 | J | SV Königsjäger | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 6.50 | |
77. | Schmid,Walter | 1673 | * | Kings Club 98 J | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 4.00 | |
78. | Remde,Philip | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 6.00 | ||||
79. | Seitz,Manuel | 1577 | J | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 4.50 | |
80. | Pietsch,Virginia- | 1182 | W | TSG Neuruppin | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 4.50 | |
81. | Sohr,Luna | 1232 | W | SV Königsjäger | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 4.50 | |
82. | Krause,Marc | 1525 | J | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |
83. | Andresen,Marc | 1404 | J | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 6.75 | |
84. | Sperling,Niclas | 1593 | J | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 5.25 | |
85. | Baumeister,Wolfga | 1779 | * | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 5.00 | |
86. | Gerisch,Hans-Diet | 1488 | SV Rochade Pots | GER | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.50 | ||
87. | Hennig,Florian | 1479 | J | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 4.50 | |
88. | Schmidt,Johannes | 1615 | S | Ochtmisser SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 3.00 | |
89. | Hein,Jacob | 1452 | DEN | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 2.00 | |||
90. | Lippert,Marc | 1195 | SVG Läufer Rein | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 4.00 | ||
91. | Schulz,Peter | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.00 | ||||
92. | Lawrenz,Norbert | 1371 | S | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.00 | |
93. | Nohr,Jonas | 2132 | * | SV Königsjäger | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 5.00 | |
94. | Bretzel,Noah | 905 | J | SV Königsjäger | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | 4.00 | |
95. | Köckeritz,Dieter | 1663 | S | BSG 1827 Eckbau | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 1.50 | |
96. | Remde,Alexander | S | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 1.00 | |||
97. | Hippler,Axel | 886 | * | SK Tempelhof 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 2.00 | |
98. | Sohr,Sven,Dr. | 1210 | SV Königsjäger | GER | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 1.75 | ||
99. | Brosius,Reno | 1261 | SK Tempelhof 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 0.50 | ||
100. | Vollbrecht,Lars | 1883 | * | SF Siemensstadt | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 | |
100. | Bender,Felix | 1678 | * | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |