For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 688 : 01.06.2022

Chess games 7169
Chess tournaments 96

View all included tournaments

Berlin GER, Teschner Mem 2022

1	1	GM	Van den Doel,Erik	NED	2581	SC Ötigheim	6,5	31,5	219,0
2	3	FM	Florstedt,Johannes	GER	2365	SF 1903 Berlin	6,0	33,5	206,0
3	5	IM	Langrock,Hannes	GER	2351	ESV Nickelhütte Aue	5,5	33,0	205,5
4	2	IM	Spiess,Gunter	GER	2388	ESV Nickelhütte Aue	5,5	29,5	202,5
5	14	FM	Sreyas Payyappat	IND	2213	HSK Lister Turm	5,5	29,0	192,5
6	15	CM	Tiarks,Jann-Christian	GER	2211	SC Empor Potsdam	5,5	28,5	195,0
7	6	IM	Klenburg,Michael	ISR	2346		5,0	32,5	198,0
8	16	FM	Brustkern,Juergen	GER	2179	SK Zehlendorf	5,0	31,5	195,0
9	21		Tscheuschner,Georg	GER	2150	SV Mattnetz Berlin	5,0	30,5	199,0
10	12		Ermitsch,Magnus	GER	2222	Borussia Lichtenberg	5,0	30,0	185,5
11	13		Hesse,Henrik	GER	2218	SV Mattnetz Berlin	5,0	28,0	183,0
12	69		Yatskar,Martin	UKR	1798	School of Champions	5,0	26,0	185,5
13	26		Gebigke,Martin	GER	2081	SC Kreuzberg	5,0	25,5	187,5
14	46		Zhou,Lepu Coco	GER	1928	SC Weisse Dame	5,0	24,0	183,5
15	18		Weihrauch,Jakob	GER	2172	Hamburger SK	4,5	33,5	186,0
16	8		Strache,Michael	GER	2302	SV Sangerhausen	4,5	32,0	195,0
17	24	CM	Gressmann,Moritz	GER	2099	SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm Kiel)	4,5	32,0	189,0
18	4	FM	Tschernatsch,Johannes	GER	2358	SC Empor Potsdam	4,5	31,0	197,0
19	11	FM	Solberg,Joachim	NOR	2226	ESV Nickelhütte Aue	4,5	30,5	192,5
20	48		Mieck,Jale	GER	1913		4,5	29,5	197,0
21	7	FM	Paulsen,Dirk	GER	2309	SC Kreuzberg	4,5	29,0	179,5
22	30		Greiner,Timo	GER	2049	SV Königsee	4,5	28,5	185,5
23	28		Jandke,Manfred	GER	2076	Glaskönig Döbern	4,5	27,0	183,5
24	20		Offermann,Fernando	GER	2151	SF 1903 Berlin	4,5	26,5	184,0
25	37		Kamenskyi,Dmytro	UKR	1998	SK Kriegshaber	4,5	26,5	182,5
26	25		Roehr,Oliver	GER	2084	SV Mattnetz Berlin	4,5	26,0	190,0
27	27		Ermitsch,Michael	GER	2076	SC Oranienburg	4,5	25,5	189,5
28	36		Guenther,Thomas	GER	2001		4,5	24,5	177,5
29	45		Verbitsky,Jaroslaw	GER	1947	SV Mattnetz Berlin	4,5	22,5	175,5
30	31		Pueschel,Werner	GER	2037	SV Briesen	4,0	31,5	184,5
31	22		Eilenberg,Jonas	GER	2149	Königsjäger Süd-West	4,0	30,5	182,5
32	23		Krefenstein,Sergej	GER	2103	BSC Rehberge	4,0	27,0	182,5
33	41		Oelmann,Henry	GER	1973	SF Siemensstadt	4,0	27,0	182,0
34	33		Berndt,Michael,Dr.	GER	2022	SV Wusterhausen	4,0	27,0	178,0
35	72		Rudolph,Max	GER	1786	Eintracht Munster 2020	4,0	27,0	176,0
36	49		Hecht,Jonas Christian	GER	1911	SC Brombach	4,0	26,5	182,0
37	35		Burkhardt,Holger	GER	2011	SK Gießen	4,0	26,5	181,5
38	62		Chinguun Sundui	MGL	1835	SC Zitadelle Spandau	4,0	26,5	174,5
74		Binder,Thomas	GER	1775	SF Siemensstadt	4,0	26,5	174,5
40	57		Doerr,Tarik	GER	1855	SC Einrich	4,0	26,5	174,0
41	29		Blum,Frederik	GER	2056	SF 1903 Berlin	4,0	26,5	170,0
42	61		Gruening,Thomas	GER	1838	Eintracht Munster 2020	4,0	26,0	176,5
43	34		Zackrisson,Peter	GER	2015	USV Potsdam	4,0	25,5	185,0
44	110		Dieckow,Erik	GER	0	SW Lichtenrade	4,0	25,0	172,5
45	56		Herrmann,Jakob	GER	1861	SAV Torgelow	4,0	24,5	179,0
46	43		Moewisch,Dave	GER	1962	Potsdamer SV	4,0	24,5	174,0
47	32		Sabrowski,Uwe	GER	2031	SV Berolina Mitte	4,0	24,0	178,0
48	47		Hefter,Thomas	GER	1918	Barmbeker SK	4,0	24,0	167,5
49	66		Metin,Altug	GER	1818	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	4,0	23,0	169,5
50	44		Gressmann,Hanna	GER	1950	SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm Kiel)	4,0	22,5	172,0
51	76		Sohr,Jim	GER	1757	Königsjäger Süd-West	4,0	19,5	151,0
52	17		Noetzel,Felix	GER	2178	SF 1903 Berlin	3,5	28,5	164,5
53	85		Pikki,Daria	GER	1647	Königsjäger Süd-West	3,5	28,0	182,5
54	42		Duzy,Stefan	GER	1965	Erfurter SK	3,5	27,5	173,5
55	67		Torosyan,Bagrat	GER	1816	Borussia Lichtenberg	3,5	26,5	180,0
56	9	FM	Milare,Tyron	GER	2276	SC Empor Potsdam	3,5	26,0	152,0
57	63		Nguyen,Phuc Nhat	GER	1831	TSG Oberschöneweide	3,5	25,5	155,5
58	108		Bahls,Henning	GER	0		3,5	25,0	161,5
59	70		Fock,Sana	GER	1793	SC Kreuzberg	3,5	24,5	175,0
60	51		Schenk,Rafael	GER	1896	Ludwigsfelder SC	3,5	24,5	172,0
61	60		Guder,Sibylle	GER	1839	SF 1903 Berlin	3,5	24,5	167,5
62	115		Schwab,Jannick	GER	0		3,5	24,0	146,0
63	55		Faust,Adrian	GER	1882	Potsdamer SV	3,5	23,5	175,5
64	82		Noetzel,Anna-Louise	GER	1681	Borussia Lichtenberg	3,5	22,0	165,5
65	52		Thuerauf,Peter	GER	1890	SW Nürnberg Süd	3,5	22,0	160,0
66	38	IM	Werner,Dimo	GER	1979	TSV Schott Mainz	3,5	21,5	170,5
67	113		Jacobs,Simon	GER	0	USV Potsdam	3,5	21,5	159,0
68	65		Mayer,Herbert,Dr.	GER	1819	SC Rochade (Berlin)	3,5	21,0	163,0
69	75		Hiescher,Nicolai	GER	1765	SK Tempelhof 1931	3,5	18,5	168,5
70	59		Hofmeister,Frank	GER	1851	SV Mattnetz Berlin	3,0	26,0	168,5
71	53		Schmidt,Fabian	GER	1889	Königsjäger Süd-West	3,0	25,5	166,5
72	50		Wantoch von Rekowski,Markus	GER	1908		3,0	25,0	175,5
73	39		Zieger,Bernd	GER	1975	SF Heidelberg	3,0	24,5	170,5
74	71		Bleicher,Eiko	GER	1790	Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau	3,0	23,5	160,5
75	64		Kandeler,Christian	GER	1821	TSG Oberschöneweide	3,0	23,0	163,5
76	73		Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.	GER	1784	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	3,0	22,0	163,5
77	98		Schaefer,Benjamin	GER	1471	Königsjäger Süd-West	3,0	22,0	159,0
78	58		Held,Martin	GER	1854	Erfurter SK	3,0	21,5	167,0
79	40		Godoj,Veit	GER	1974	SK König Tegel	3,0	21,5	165,5
80	91		Sayas Payyappat	IND	1561	HSK Lister Turm	3,0	21,5	163,5
81	80		Held,Momme Fredrik	GER	1720	SC Kreuzberg	3,0	21,5	163,0
82	86		Azarvash,Aram	GER	1636	SF Siemensstadt	3,0	21,5	154,5
83	79		Hecht,Uwe	GER	1721	SC Brombach	3,0	21,0	172,0
84	117		Simonis,Dorian Georg	GER	975	SK Zehlendorf	3,0	20,5	130,5
85	89		Grosch,Andreas	GER	1590	SV Berolina Mitte	3,0	20,0	160,5
86	99		Preissner,Laurenz	GER	1458	SC Weisse Dame	3,0	19,5	152,5
87	102		Vassiliou,Leander	GER	1429	SK Zehlendorf	2,5	26,0	156,5
88	101		Vogel,Elisabeth	GER	1435	SK Altona	2,5	25,0	164,0
89	78		Giemsa,Alexander	GER	1748	SC Magstadt	2,5	24,0	164,5
90	96		Doepmann,Christoph	GER	1501	SF Nordost Berlin	2,5	23,0	162,0
91	105		Zhou,Leyi Charlotte	GER	1290	SC Weisse Dame	2,5	23,0	159,0
92	93		Smith,Tobias	GER	1555	TSG Oberschöneweide	2,5	21,5	155,5
93	87		Spreer,Lutz	GER	1602	1. Burgstädter SK 1914	2,5	21,0	149,5
94	81		Seth,Aakrit	GER	1704	SC Weisse Dame	2,5	20,5	154,5
95	95		Sohr,Luna	GER	1512	Königsjäger Süd-West	2,5	20,0	133,0
96	107		Dimitrov,Kristian	GER	1246	Borussia Lichtenberg	2,5	18,0	146,0
97	68		Staehrfeldt,Philipp	GER	1804	SC Weisse Dame	2,5	17,5	158,0
98	77		Reimann,Fredy	GER	1754	Königsjäger Süd-West	2,5	15,5	143,5
99	84		Stuckstedte,Hermann	GER	1671	Königsjäger Süd-West	2,0	24,0	153,0
100	94		Kellner,Rene	GER	1517	Potsdamer SV	2,0	22,5	162,5
101	83		Gebigke,Lena	GER	1675	SV Berolina Mitte	2,0	22,0	156,0
102	114		Panse,Frank	GER	0	VfB Schach Leipzig	2,0	21,0	125,5
103	112		Hippel,Klemens	GER	0	SW Lichtenrade	2,0	19,5	141,0
104	90		Roloff,Karsten	GER	1577	Königsjäger Süd-West	2,0	19,0	127,0
105	10		Escher,Clemens	GER	2230	Königsjäger Süd-West	1,5	24,0	68,5
106	92		Schacht,Thomas	GER	1558	BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee	1,5	19,5	142,0
107	116		Dominick,Johanna	GER	1043	Borussia Lichtenberg	1,5	19,0	153,5
108	97		Gmerek,Henning	GER	1493	Königsjäger Süd-West	1,5	19,0	145,5
109	100		Tschirschwitz,Stephan	GER	1453	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	1,5	18,0	148,0
110	103		Liolis,Emmanouil	SWE	1377	Stockholms Schaksällskap	1,5	18,0	146,5
111	104		Götz,Knut	GER	1345	Barmbeker SK	1,5	18,0	145,0
112	109		Baruth,Leon	GER	0	Barmbeker SK	1,5	17,0	149,0
113	106		Sohr,Sven,Dr.	GER	1284		1,0	21,5	141,0
114	19	CM	Matthes,Aaron	GER	2157	SC Oranienburg	1,0	21,5	66,0
115	111		Eisenhauer,Felix	GER	0		1,0	20,0	135,0
116	54		Kirkici,Korcan	GER	1885		1,0	20,0	118,5
117	88		Kilic,Hasan	GER	1594	SC Kreuzberg	0,0	18,0	76,0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year