For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 583 : 01.07.2019

Online chess games 7921
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Berlin GER, Werner Ott Open 2019

Rang	TNr	Teilnehmer	Titel	NWZ	Attr.	Verein/Ort	Land	G	S	R	V	Punkte	Buchh	3-Pkte	H.Part
1.	4.	Nötzel,Felix	 	2170	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	8	1	0	8.5	47.5	25.0	 
2.	2.	Malek,Daniel	FM	2309	 	SK Zehlendorf	GER	9	6	2	1	7.0	50.0	20.0	 
3.	1.	Stern,Rene	GM	2521	 	SK König Tegel	GER	9	7	0	2	7.0	48.0	21.0	 
4.	55.	Matthes,Aaron	 	1923	 	SC Oranienburg	GER	9	6	2	1	7.0	44.0	20.0	 
5.	11.	Wierzbicki,Jirawat	CM	2143	 	SK König Tegel	GER	9	5	3	1	6.5	44.5	18.0	 
6.	10.	Niehaus,Frank	 	2099	 	SK König Tegel	GER	9	5	3	1	6.5	42.5	18.0	 
7.	19.	Vogel,Constantin	 	2212	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	6	0	3	6.0	50.5	18.0	 
8.	23.	Krüger,Robin-Kevin	 	2021	 	MTV Tostedt	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	48.0	17.0	 
9.	3.	Förster,Jonas	 	2225	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	47.5	17.0	 
10.	5.	Zeitz,Philip,Dr.	 	2022	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	3	6	0	6.0	47.0	15.0	 
11.	13.	Nohr,Jonas	 	2063	 	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	46.5	17.0	 
12.	21.	Tschernatsch,Johannes	 	2024	 	SC Empor Potsdam	GER	9	4	4	1	6.0	45.5	16.0	 
13.	18.	Dathe,Frederick	 	2029	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	4	4	1	6.0	44.5	16.0	 
14.	26.	Silz,Elisa	 	1927	W	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	43.0	17.0	 
15.	15.	Gebigke,Martin	 	2018	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	6	0	3	6.0	42.5	18.0	 
16.	12.	Kauschmann,Herbert	 	1972	 	BSC Rehberge	GER	9	4	4	1	6.0	42.0	16.0	 
17.	8.	Schulz,Michael	FM	2108	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	41.5	17.0	 
18.	6.	Solberg,Joachim	FM	 	 	Sarpsborg Sjakklubb	NOR	9	4	4	1	6.0	41.0	16.0	 
19.	29.	Schulz,Olaf	 	 	 	 	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	40.5	17.0	 
20.	7.	Moser,Axel	 	2137	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	4	4	1	6.0	40.5	16.0	 
21.	22.	Zschäbitz,Klaus	FM	1982	 	Berliner SchGes Eckbauer	GER	9	5	2	2	6.0	38.0	17.0	 
22.	16.	Federau,Jürgen	FM	2048	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	4	3	2	5.5	48.0	15.0	 
23.	25.	Werner,Dimo	IM	1956	 	TSV Schott Mainz	GER	9	3	5	1	5.5	46.5	14.0	 
24.	14.	Böttcher,Patrick	 	2073	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	4	3	2	5.5	45.0	15.0	 
25.	24.	Gelman,Josef	 	1948	 	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	GER	9	4	3	2	5.5	41.5	15.0	 
26.	48.	Hentze,Jakob	 	1824	 	SC Roter Turm Altstadt	GER	9	5	1	3	5.5	41.0	16.0	 
27.	28.	Groot,Patrick	 	1838	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	5	1	3	5.5	40.5	16.0	 
28.	43.	Guder,Sibylle	 	1842	W	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	4	3	2	5.5	39.0	15.0	 
29.	20.	Lopez Gomez,Jose Pablo	 	2024	 	Potsdamer SV	MEX	9	4	3	2	5.5	38.0	15.0	 
30.	17.	Müller,Mark	 	2076	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	45.0	14.0	 
31.	9.	Krefenstein,Sergej	 	2126	 	TuS Makkabi Berlin	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	44.5	15.0	 
32.	54.	Ziems,Michael	 	1766	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	43.0	15.0	 
33.	46.	Kostanyan,Hakob	 	1809	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	3	4	2	5.0	43.0	13.0	 
34.	30.	Dimitriadis,Pavlos	 	2086	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	42.5	14.0	 
34.	39.	Ukkelberg,Oyvind	 	 	 	 	NOR	9	4	2	3	5.0	42.5	14.0	 
36.	35.	Hüls,Maximilian	 	1912	 	SV Mattnetz Berlin	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	42.0	15.0	 
37.	56.	Rüther,Marc	 	1761	 	Queer-Springer Berlin	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	42.0	14.0	 
38.	31.	Jurkatis,Hagen	 	1936	 	SG Weißensee 49	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	41.0	14.0	 
38.	33.	Möwisch,Dave	 	1900	 	SV Briesen	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	41.0	14.0	 
40.	32.	Kutschke,Jens	 	1966	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	39.5	15.0	 
41.	52.	Rouditser,Benjamin	 	1784	 	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	38.5	15.0	 
42.	65.	Schmalisch,Bastian	 	 	 	ohne Verein	GER	9	4	2	3	5.0	37.0	14.0	 
43.	58.	Uckar,Klaudijo	 	1621	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	5	0	4	5.0	36.5	15.0	 
44.	42.	Miowitz,Torsten	 	1836	 	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	GER	9	3	4	2	5.0	36.0	13.0	 
44.	53.	Mayer,Herbert,Dr.	 	1757	 	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	9	3	4	2	5.0	36.0	13.0	 
46.	76.	Engelmann,Jan	 	1673	 	SK Tempelhof 1931	GER	9	3	4	2	5.0	33.5	13.0	 
47.	34.	Matitschka,Heinz	 	1884	 	TSG Oberschöneweide	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	42.5	13.0	 
48.	60.	Matthes,Benjamin	 	1840	 	SC Oranienburg	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	42.0	13.0	 
49.	50.	Stein,Siegfried	 	1735	 	SV Berolina Mitte	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	41.0	13.0	 
50.	37.	Jaeger,Andre	 	1872	 	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	9	3	3	3	4.5	39.5	12.0	 
50.	59.	Becker,Werner	 	1721	 	Rochade Berlin	GER	9	3	3	3	4.5	39.5	12.0	 
52.	67.	Klühs,Gustaf	 	1808	 	Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	38.5	13.0	 
53.	27.	Kreutz,Jonas	 	1960	 	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	9	3	3	3	4.5	38.5	12.0	 
53.	44.	Schmidt,Fabian	 	1908	 	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	9	3	3	3	4.5	38.5	12.0	 
55.	41.	Kievelitz,Bernd	 	1847	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	36.0	13.0	 
56.	49.	Kautz,Stefan	 	1734	 	SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn	GER	8	3	3	2	4.5	36.0	12.0	 
57.	69.	Rose,Daniel	 	1573	 	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	32.5	13.0	 
58.	101.	Jacoby,Angelina	 	1583	W	Leegebrucher SF	GER	9	3	3	3	4.5	31.5	12.0	 
59.	98.	Torosyan,Bagrat	 	1582	 	Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	9	4	1	4	4.5	30.5	13.0	 
60.	57.	Glienke,Michael	 	1756	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	3	2	4	4.0	41.5	11.0	 
61.	36.	Rollwitz,Jürgen	 	1817	 	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	9	2	4	3	4.0	41.0	10.0	 
62.	47.	Hohn,August	 	1758	 	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	9	3	2	4	4.0	40.0	11.0	 
63.	66.	Seitz,Manuel	 	1741	 	SC Falkensee	GER	9	3	2	4	4.0	39.0	11.0	 
64.	51.	Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.	 	1750	 	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	GER	9	4	0	5	4.0	35.5	12.0	 
65.	85.	Klisz,Piotr	 	1599	 	SF Friedrichshagen	POL	8	4	0	4	4.0	34.0	12.0	 
66.	106.	Grob,Gerhard	 	 	 	ohne Verein	GER	9	2	4	3	4.0	34.0	10.0	 
67.	79.	Kreutz,Ralf	 	1592	 	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	9	4	0	5	4.0	32.5	12.0	 
68.	78.	Francois,Yannick	 	1733	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	3	2	4	4.0	32.5	11.0	 
69.	88.	Ellert,Oliver	 	1523	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	4	0	5	4.0	32.0	12.0	 
70.	92.	Jahnz,Laurin	 	1511	 	SK König Tegel	GER	9	3	2	4	4.0	27.5	11.0	 
71.	75.	Kellner,Rene	 	1627	 	Potsdamer SV	GER	9	1	5	3	3.5	39.0	8.0	 
72.	83.	Doraszelski,Alexander	 	1535	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	37.5	10.0	 
73.	45.	Mock,Peter	 	1850	 	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	36.5	10.0	 
74.	40.	Grassi,Fabrizio	 	1871	*	SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt	SUI	8	3	1	4	3.5	36.0	10.0	 
75.	84.	Schiewe,Nadin	 	1580	W	Leegebrucher SF	GER	9	2	3	4	3.5	36.0	9.0	 
76.	61.	Scholta,Danilo	 	1684	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	35.5	10.0	 
77.	82.	Urbaniak,Andreas	 	1458	 	SV Berolina Mitte	GER	9	1	5	3	3.5	35.5	8.0	 
78.	63.	Kreuchauf,Olaf	 	1644	 	SC Eintracht Berlin	GER	9	2	3	4	3.5	35.0	9.0	 
79.	74.	Uhlenbrock,Sven	 	 	 	ohne Verein	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	33.0	10.0	 
80.	81.	Klotzek,Sebastian	 	1493	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	32.5	10.0	 
80.	96.	Nguyen,Phuc Nhat	 	1637	 	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	32.5	10.0	 
80.	99.	Weis,Constantin	 	1441	*	SC Falkensee	GER	7	3	1	3	3.5	32.5	10.0	 
83.	70.	Rrasa,Elvan	 	 	 	 	ITA	9	3	1	5	3.5	32.0	10.0	 
84.	71.	Tedesco,Gennaro	 	1638	 	SC Kreuzberg	ITA	9	2	3	4	3.5	31.5	9.0	 
85.	102.	Geiß,Anne	 	1253	W	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	29.5	10.0	 
86.	93.	Kirves,Martin	 	1366	 	BSC Rehberge	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	26.5	10.0	 
87.	91.	Ellert,Stefan	 	1664	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	3	1	5	3.5	25.5	10.0	 
88.	72.	Boldt,Timo	 	1636	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	2	2	5	3.0	36.5	8.0	 
89.	97.	Ruddat,Mathias	 	1313	*	SV Rüdersdorf	GER	6	3	0	3	3.0	36.0	9.0	 
90.	68.	Maxin,Falko	 	1633	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	8	2	2	4	3.0	33.0	8.0	 
90.	80.	Fiedler,Ronald	 	1531	 	Läufer Reinickendorf	GER	9	2	2	5	3.0	33.0	8.0	 
92.	62.	Jeremic,Nemanja	 	1500	 	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	9	3	0	6	3.0	32.5	9.0	 
93.	86.	Martin,Gabriel	 	1550	 	SF Friedrichshagen	GER	9	3	0	6	3.0	31.0	9.0	 
94.	90.	Ettel,Ralf	 	1416	 	SK König Tegel	GER	9	2	2	5	3.0	25.5	8.0	 
95.	38.	Roth,Joachim	 	 	 	 	GER	9	2	1	6	2.5	39.0	7.0	 
96.	94.	Wieczorek,Martin	 	1507	*	SK Dessau 93	GER	6	2	1	3	2.5	37.5	7.0	 
97.	64.	Zhou,Lepu Coco	 	1796	*	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	7	2	1	4	2.5	34.0	7.0	 
98.	73.	Held,Momme Fredrik	 	1604	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	2	1	6	2.5	32.0	7.0	 
99.	105.	Remde,Alexander	 	1071	 	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	9	2	0	7	2.0	31.0	6.0	 
100.	89.	Körner,Reinhard	 	1433	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	2	0	7	2.0	27.0	6.0	 
100.	95.	Nareyek,Matthias	 	1445	 	SV Empor Berlin	GER	9	2	0	7	2.0	27.0	6.0	 
102.	103.	Motsch,Sebastian	 	 	 	Stern Ludwigsfelde	GER	9	2	0	7	2.0	25.0	6.0	 
103.	77.	Krawatzki,Armin	 	1590	*	Läufer Reinickendorf	GER	6	1	1	4	1.5	34.0	4.0	 
104.	104.	große Austing,Bernhard	 	1161	 	SC Kreuzberg	GER	9	1	1	7	1.5	28.0	4.0	 
105.	100.	Toth,Hans-Jürgen	 	1277	 	SF Zehdenick	GER	9	1	1	7	1.5	24.5	4.0	 
106.	87.	Landgraf,Lars	 	1172	*	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	4	0	0	4	0.0	23.5	0.0	


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year