For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Biel SUI, 52nd Master Open

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Pts. 
   1   10 GM  Tabatabaei M.amin              2601 IRI  7   
   2    3 GM  Kamsky Gata                    2673 USA  6½  
        8 GM  Donchenko Alexander            2615 GER  6½  
   4   19 GM  Brkic Ante                     2573 CRO  6½  
   5    1 GM  Xiong Jeffery                  2691 USA  6½  
   6   13 GM  Petrosyan Manuel               2592 ARM  6½  
   7    6 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo     2625 VEN  6½  
   8    4 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh               2672 UAE  6½  
   9   22 GM  Puranik Abhimanyu              2550 IND  6½  
  10   18 GM  Moussard Jules                 2576 FRA  6½  
  11   26 GM  Shchekachev Andrei             2531 FRA  6½  
  12    5 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                2633 KAZ  6   
  13   11 GM  Gopal G.N.                     2594 IND  6   
  14   30 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios       2518 GRE  6   
  15   31 IM  Keymer Vincent                 2513 GER  6   
  16   12 GM  Santos Latasa Jaime            2594 ESP  6   
  17   25 GM  Erigaisi Arjun                 2531 IND  6   
  18   29 GM  Shyam Sundar M.                2520 IND  6   
  19   21 GM  Aryan Chopra                   2553 IND  6   
  20   14 GM  Vaibhav Suri                   2591 IND  6   
       20 GM  Santos Ruiz Miguel             2567 ESP  6   
  22   24 GM  Bellahcene Bilel               2541 ALG  6   
  23   33 GM  Notkevich Benjamin Arvola      2497 NOR  6   
  24    9 GM  Erdos Viktor                   2603 HUN  5½  
  25    7 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.            2619 ARM  5½  
  26   28 GM  Gukesh D                       2520 IND  5½  
  27   35 GM  Harika Dronavalli              2492 IND  5½  
  28   47 IM  Morawietz Dieter               2405 GER  5½  
  29   36 GM  Harsha Bharathakoti            2486 IND  5½  
  30   17 GM  Lalith Babu M R                2580 IND  5½  
  31   41 IM  Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad 2419 IND  5½  
  32   37 IM  Drozdowski Kacper              2485 POL  5½  
  33   15 GM  Sedlak Nikola                  2586 SRB  5½  
  34   45 IM  Low Zhen Yu Cyrus              2413 SIN  5½  
  35   38 IM  Sadhwani Raunak                2477 IND  5½  
  36   64 FM  Wacker Peter                   2290 GER  5½  
  37   73     Zemach Roee                    2243 ISR  5½  
  38   44 IM  Rahul Srivatshav P             2414 IND  5   
  39   27 GM  Stany G.A.                     2525 IND  5   
  40   59     Wong Jianwen                   2301 MAS  5   
  41   49 IM  Sukandar Irine Kharisma        2396 INA  5   
  42   40 IM  Aditya Mittal                  2429 IND  5   
  43   34 IM  Flom Gabriel                   2494 FRA  5   
  44   42 IM  Meins Gerlef                   2417 GER  5   
  45   55 FM  Pranav Anand                   2347 IND  5   
  46   48 IM  Tania Sachdev                  2401 IND  5   
  47   51 FM  Lee Jun Hyeok                  2383 KOR  5   
  48   50 IM  Akash G                        2394 IND  5   
  49   39 IM  Akash PC Iyer                  2441 IND  5   
  50   78     Lukin Elisha                   2217 ISR  5   
  51   32 GM  Vishnu Prasanna. V             2505 IND  5   
  52   74 WIM Dauletova Gulmira              2243 KAZ  5   
  53   79     Manish Anto Cristiano F        2208 IND  5   
  54  127 CM  Advait Bagri                   1968 SIN  5   
  55   76 IM  Piasetski Leon                 2229 CAN  5   
  56   85     Zulfic Fedja                   2160 AUS  5   
  57   62     Samant Aditya S                2296 USA  4½  
  58   58 IM  Saravanan V.                   2332 IND  4½  
  59   52 IM  Omar Noaman                    2369 UAE  4½  
  60   56 IM  Loeffler Markus                2339 GER  4½  
  61   61 FM  Mooser Stefan                  2296 GER  4½  
  62   72     Baeumer Lars Dr.               2245 GER  4½  
  63   67 FM  Bewersdorff Oliver             2258 GER  4½  
  64   81 FM  Baltic Fatih                   2203 GER  4½  
  65   69     Cohen Revivo Shoham            2254 ISR  4½  
  66   75     Ghazarian Kirk                 2243 USA  4½  
  67   57 FM  Bisby Daniel L                 2335 ENG  4½  
  68   93     Burrows Martin P               2121 ENG  4½  
  69   46 IM  Haimovich Tal                  2409 ISR  4½  
  70   54 FM  Csiki Endre                    2351 HUN  4½  
  71   77     Hill Alistair                  2224 ENG  4½  
  72   65 WIM Raghavi N.                     2290 IND  4½  
  73   99 FM  Srinivasa Rao M.               2090 IND  4½  
  74   83     Aizenberg Benny                2195 ISR  4½  
  75   60 FM  Kamber Bruno                   2299 SUI  4   
  76   43     Sankalp Gupta                  2416 IND  4   
  77   66 WGM Nebolsina Vera                 2269 RUS  4   
  78   63 FM  Schnepp Gunnar                 2292 AUT  4   
  79   70     Raahul V S                     2251 IND  4   
  80  118 WFM Harshini A                     2018 IND  4   
  81  110     Pernutz Hans-Gerhard           2042 GER  4   
  82   97     Mohammadi Nia Borna            2109 GER  4   
  83   68 WFM Georgescu Lena                 2256 SUI  4   
  84  107     Bianco Valerio                 2057 ITA  4   
  85   92 FM  Simon Ralf-Axel                2124 GER  4   
  86   86     Giacomini Hector               2156 FRA  4   
  87   90     Monteverde Jonathan            2130 SUI  4   
  88   71 IM  Donchenko Anatoly              2249 GER  4   
  89   88 CM  Ferster Fabian                 2150 LIE  4   
  90   80     Ludwig Peter                   2207 GER  4   
  91   94     Jarmany John                   2118 ENG  4   
  92   98     Deuber Roman                   2096 SUI  4   
  93   53 IM  Karavade Eesha                 2355 IND  3½  
  94   87 CM  Damianou Ioannis               2154 CYP  3½  
  95  104 WFM Bommini Mounika Akshaya        2063 IND  3½  
  96  102     Drozdowski Konrad              2069 POL  3½  
  97  125 WFM Savitha Shri B                 1975 IND  3½  
  98   89     Giesinger Elias                2132 SUI  3½  
  99   91     Itzhaky Shmuel                 2126 ISR  3½  
 100  103 WFM Makhija Aashna                 2067 IND  3½  
 101  105     Faraone Ettore                 2059 SUI  3½  
 102  114     Doehler Tobias                 2031 GER  3½  
 103   82 FM  Misiano Franco                 2202 ITA  3½  
 104   84     Schweizer Simon                2163 JPN  3½  
 105  112     Aarav Dengla                   2038 IND  3½  
 106  100     Kleibaumhueter Klaus           2086 GER  3½  
 107  117     Ramseyer Nicola                2022 SUI  3½  
 108   16 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.            2582 RUS  3   
 109  111     Horber Jean-Marc               2039 SUI  3   
 110  108     Balzer Lars                    2053 GER  3   
 111  132     Thomann Rudolf                 1721 SUI  3   
 112  101     Paul Mathias                   2083 GER  3   
 113  106     Lochte Thomas                  2058 GER  3   
 114   96     Arne Mike                      2111 USA  3   
 115  126     Gaffagan Steven                1972 USA  3   
 116  122     Dietiker Manuel                2001 SUI  3   
 117  120     Perkampus Laurin               2009 GER  3   
 118  109     Valet Richard                  2051 GER  3   
 119  113     Caruso Daniele                 2034 ITA  3   
 120    2 GM  Nabaty Tamir                   2678 ISR  2½  
 121   23 GM  Epishin Vladimir               2549 RUS  2½  
 122  116     Mooser Nicolas                 2025 GER  2½  
 123  128     Bonferroni Thierry             1957 SUI  2½  
 124  131     Roessinger Jean-Jacques        1874 SUI  2½  
 125  119     Rasmussen Jonas H              2017 NOR  2½  
 126  115     Muellhaupt Philippe            2029 SUI  2   
 127   95 IM  Bhend Edwin                    2116 SUI  2   
 128  123     Friesen Bas                    1995 NED  2   
 129  130     Hefti Gabriel                  1899 SUI  2   
 130  129     Chobaut Nicolas                1927 FRA  2   
 131  121     Delmonico Nils                 2004 SUI  1½  
 132  124     Poetschke Wolfgang             1986 GER  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year