For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Bogota COL, Bonita Open 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                                  Rtg FED Club                 Type Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 IM Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo    2356 VEN                            6   ½   26  34   5   
   2    3 FM Gonzalez Parejo Ramon Junior         2228 ATL                            6   ½   23½ 32   5   
   3    4 FM Martinez Jorge Alexander             2177 SAN                           5½   0   22½ 32½  5   
   4   22    Arciniegas Castro Santiago           1854 SAN                      U16  5½   0   21  29½  5   
   5    5 FM Martinez Julian                      2111 SAN                           5½   0   19½ 29   5   
   6    2 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis                2262 SAN                           5½   0   19½ 26½  4   
   7    9    Marquez Benjamin                     2003 SAN                      S50   5   0   21  30   5   
   8   48    Dlaikan Kevin Joel                   1638 SAN                      U20   5   0   21  26   5   
   9   10    Suarez Walter Camilo                 1993 SAN                            5   0   19  26½  4   
  10   23    Gonzalez Delgado Hugo Andres         1846 SAN                            5   0   16½ 23   5   
  11    8    Sequeda Ramirez Pablo                2012 VEN                           4½   0   24  33   3   
  12   12    Campos Gomez Manuel                  1950 VAL                      U12  4½   0   22  31   3   
  13   17    Rincon R Javier Duvan                1896 SAN                      U20  4½   0   22  29½  4   
  14   31    Carvajal Barreto Johan Sebastian     1620 SAN                      U18  4½   0   21  28   4   
  15   13    Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula      F 1941 SAN                           4½   0   20½ 30   4   
  16    7 FM Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique   2016 VEN                      U16  4½   0   20½ 27   4   
  17   72    Moreno Camilo Enrique                   0 SAN                           4½   0   20  27½  4   
  18   28    Lizarazo Doris Liliana             F 1732 NS                            4½   0   19½ 26½  4   
  19   25    Martinez Paipa Hernan                1790 NS                            4½   0   19  26½  3   
  20   19    Carvajal Henry                       1864 SAN                      S50  4½   0   19  26   4   
  21   16    Aguas Jose Luis                      1909 SAN                      S50  4½   0   18½ 27½  4   
  22   40    Torres Duarte Miguel Angel           1356 SAN                      U12  4½   0   18½ 24   4   
  23   26    Pereira Henry Alberto                1779 NS                             4   0   19½ 26   3   
  24   54    Gomez Julio Cesar                    1600 SAN                            4   0   19½ 25   3   
  25   20    Jaimes Caceres Fredy Alexander       1859 NS  Discapacitado Visual       4   0   19  26½  3   
  26   11    Guerrero Gabriel                     1971 SAN                      S50   4   0   18  26   3   
  27   15    Delgado Gilbert Joaquin              1916 SAN                      U18   4   0   18  25   3   
       57    Castillo Jesus                       1581 SAN Discapacitado Visual       4   0   18  25   3   
  29   24    Rico Hernandez Edgar                 1806 SAN Discapacitado Visual S50   4   0   17  26   3   
  30   45    Lozano Mogollon Juan Guillermo       1692 SAN                            4   0   17  24½  4   
  31   29    Gonzalez Zabala Fabian Alberto       1664 SAN                            4   0   17  24   3   
  32   14 CM Lopez Jorge Hernan                   1925 CUN                      S50   4   0   16½ 22½  3   
  33   50    Narvaez Guerra Manuel Jose           1624 SAN                      U20   4   0   16  22½  4   
  34   41 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian       1284 NS                       U10   4   0   15½ 22½  4   
  35   21    Caicedo Solano Eduardo               1856 SAN                      S50  3½   0   22  29½  3   
  36   46    Rivera Suarez Cesar Dario            1657 SAN                      U18  3½   0   21  28   1   
  37   32    Guerra Verano Diana                F 1603 SAN                      U20  3½   0   18½ 25   3   
  38   18    Suarez Pinto Sergio Rafael           1871 SAN                           3½   0   18  26   2   
  39   51    Ibanez Hernando Ivan                 1616 SAN                      S50  3½   0   17  22½  3   
  40   35    Gonzalez Suarez Nelson               1493 SAN                           3½   0   16  23   3   
  41   42    Ruiz Luz Alba                      F 1181 SAN Discapacitado Visual      3½   0   15½ 22½  3   
  42   36    Sierra Henry Alberto                 1487 SAN Discapacitado Visual S50  3½   0   15½ 21½  3   
  43   47    Navarro Luis Eduardo                 1653 SAN                      U20  3½   0   14½ 21½  3   
  44   43    Jaimes Rios Luis Alejandro           1777 SAN                            3   0   21  29   2   
  45   44    Quintero Rincon Nelson               1765 SAN                            3   0   19  25½  3   
  46   59    Virviescas S Christian Stewart       1548 SAN                      U18   3   0   18½ 26½  2   
  47   27    Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan                1755 SAN Discapacitado Visual S65   3   0   18½ 26   3   
  48   30    Florez Caceres Rafael Omar           1633 SAN                      U16   3   0   17½ 23½  3   
  49   34    Gomez Gonzalez Juan Esteban          1507 SAN                      U16   3   0   17  24   3   
  50   55    Quintero Plata Diego Armando         1600 SAN                      U16   3   0   17  23   3   
  51    6    Moreno Vega Jose Miguel              2020 SAN                            3   0   17  22½  3   
  52   33    Leal Ortega Jose Del Carmen          1600 FA                       S50   3   0   16½ 23   2   
  53   66    Melo Suarez Cristopher Andres        1306 SAN                      U08   3   0   13½ 18½  3   
  54   69    Blanco Coba Sergio Alberto              0 SAN                            3   0   13  18½  2   
  55   52    Florez Herrera Omar Luis             1600 NS                            2½   0   18½ 25   2   
  56   62    Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio     1455 SAN                      U10  2½   0   17½ 25   1   
  57   49    Salazar Arias Martin                 1629 SAN                           2½   0   17½ 23   2   
  58   64    Roa Beleno Matias Fernando           1336 SAN                      U08  2½   0   16½ 22   2   
  59   70    Cruz Diaz Ronald Sebastian              0 SAN                           2½   0   14½ 19½  1   
  60   39    Castillo Castellanos David           1406 SAN Discapacitado Visual      2½   0   13½ 21½  2   
  61   60    Rosas Rico Leonardo                  1509 SAN                           2½   0   12½ 18½  2   
  62   68    Reyes Pinzon Isabella              F 1221 SAN                      U10  2½   0   11½ 15½  2   
  63   37    Cardenas Briceno Eloy                1479 SAN                      S50   2   0   19  27   2   
  64   74    Rueda Hernandez Roso Belkyn             0 SAN                            2   0   17  24   1   
  65   56    Rogeles Sanchez Sebastian            1600 SAN                            2   0   17  22½  2   
  66   76    Velasco Gil Esperanza Lizeth            0 SAN                      U18   2   0   16  22   1   
  67   58    Rodriguez Munoz Luis Hernando        1581 SAN                      S65   2   0   15½ 21   2   
       67    Gomez Araque Laura Sofia           F 1249 SAN                      U10   2   0   15½ 21   2   
  69   63    Jaimes Franco Francisco Javier       1429 SAN                      S50   2   0   15  20½  0   
  70   75    Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro           0 SAN                      U10   2   0   10½ 14½  2   
  71   65    Florez Leidy Lucila                F 1333 SAN Discapacitado Visual      1½   0   18  25½  1   
  72   53    Gomez Javier                         1600 SAN                            1   0   15½ 22   1   
  73   38    Gonzalez Franco Andres Jeshua        1428 SAN                      U14   1   0   15  22½  1   
  74   71    Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose              0 SAN                      U08   1   0   15  18½  1   
  75   73    Parra Garcia Yeray Santiago             0 SAN                      U12   1   0   14  19½  0   
  76   61    Carrero Oscar David                  1500 SAN                      U14   0   0   16  22   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year