For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 602 : 10.01.2020

Online chess games 4721
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Bosnjaci CRO, Open 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                                    Pts BH. 
   1   11 IM  Runić Zoran            2326 BIH                                         7½  45  
   2    2 GM  Žaja Ivan              2447 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje                 7½  43½ 
   3    3 GM  Ferčec Nenad           2423 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                            7  46  
   4    8 IM  Plenković Zdenko       2348 CRO ŠK Brda, Split                          6½  45  
   5   16 FM  Bobanac Miro           2218 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                        6½  42  
   6    4 FM  Muratović Efim         2394 BIH                                         6½  41½ 
   7   19 FM  Vidović Saša           2187 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec             6½  41½ 
   8    6 IM  Žufić Miroslav         2375 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                           6½  40  
   9   12 FM  Rosić Slavko           2295 BIH ŠK Sladorana, Županja                    6  46  
  10    5 IM  Rogulj Branko          2386 CRO ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb                      6  42  
  11    1 GM  Kovačević Blažimir     2451 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                     6  41  
  12   18 WGM Medić Mirjana          2195 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                        6  40½ 
  13   22 MK  Zadravec Matija        2179 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                    6  39½ 
  14   33 MK  Nikić Patrick          2076 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                    6  39½ 
  15   14 MK  Matanović Luka         2256 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod          6  38½ 
  16   15 IM  Andrijević Milan       2223 SRB                                          6  38½ 
  17   25 MK  Blagojević Marijan     2164 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                    6  38½ 
  18   10 FM  Zovko Mario            2330 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                  6  37½ 
  19   30     Sadiković Jasmin       2111 BIH                                          6  37½ 
  20   59  I  Dubrović Mihovil       1900 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                              6  35½ 
  21   26     Lazor Vladimir         2158 SRB                                          6  35  
  22   27 MK  Tomaš Ante             2157 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                         6  35  
  23    9 IM  Klasan Vladimir        2342 SRB                                         5½  42  
  24   29 NM  Draganić Stjepan       2112 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                     5½  40  
  25   24 MK  Babić Zvonko           2165 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                   5½  39½ 
  26   28 MK  Matić Željko           2142 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb            5½  38½ 
  27    7 IM  Jakovljević Vlado      2351 BIH                                         5½  38  
  28   21 MK  Ljikar Zoran           2179 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                   5½  38  
  29   48 CM  Todev Simeon           1957 BUL                                         5½  37½ 
  30   13 FM  Stočko Josip           2262 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                   5½  37  
  31   35 MK  Dabić Stjepan          2066 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                   5½  37  
  32   32 MK  Boban Sten             2078 CRO ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška                5½  36½ 
  33   38     Zlatarević Ivan        2043 BIH ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                   5½  36  
  34   83  I  Janković Antonio       1786 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                       5½  35  
  35   17 MK  Šipić Hrvoje           2210 CRO Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci            5½  35  
  36   64     Kirilov Ivaylo         1869 BUL                                          5  40½ 
  37   58     Muškinja Luka          1901 SRB                                          5  38½ 
  38   40  I  Brkić Zdenko           2036 CRO Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci             5  38  
  39   62 AFM Mešić Ismet            1874 BIH                                          5  38  
  40   67 II  Slobođanac Siniša      1858 CRO ŠK Mladost, Osijek                       5  38  
  41   20 FM  Hodak Stevo            2186 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                    5  37½ 
  42   78 II  Škrobar David          1818 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                    5  37½ 
  43   46  I  Borzan Andrej          1970 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                  5  37½ 
  44   61  I  Šaravanja Matija       1875 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                        5  37  
  45   82 II  Zadravec Marin         1795 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihaljevec  5  35½ 
  46   41 MK  Meštrović Toni         2026 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli                  5  34  
  47   69 II  Fureš Ivica            1852 CRO ŠK HVIDR-a Osijek, Osijek                5  34  
  48   36 MK  Takač Zvonko           2066 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                      5  33½ 
  49   47  I  Ljubičić Mario         1962 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                         5  30½ 
  50  115 III Marković Marko         1513 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                   5  30  
  51   65  I  Kolanović Kažimir      1867 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka                   5  29½ 
  52  109 MK  Bedić Noemi            1608 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                         5  28½ 
  53   51  I  Petričević Ivan        1942 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                   4½  41½ 
  54   49  I  Kovač Petar            1947 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                   4½  39½ 
  55   39 MK  Egerc Josip            2038 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                   4½  37  
  56   43  I  Birkić Josip           1996 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                       4½  35  
  57   45  I  Samblić Silvano        1994 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                             4½  35  
  58   72     Mikić Ivana            1838 BIH ŠK Sladorana, Županja                   4½  34  
  59   44  I  Matanović Zlatko       1995 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci               4½  33  
  60   96     Babić Milana           1689 BIH                                         4½  32½ 
  61   57 II  Pastulović Stjepan     1908 CRO Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci            4½  32½ 
  62   76     Pleh Semir             1824 BIH                                         4½  32  
  63   68     Dinić Nenad            1854 SRB                                         4½  31½ 
  64   86 MK  Tomić Ivan             1771 CRO ŠK Posavac, Ruščica                     4½  30½ 
  65   73 II  Tadić Drago            1831 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci               4½  30  
  66   92  I  Katulić Zlatko         1726 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica         4½  28  
  67   31 FM  Abdil Halil            2106 BIH                                          4  38½ 
  68   52  I  Matanović Nikola       1933 CRO ŠK Posavac, Ruščica                      4  37  
  69   23     Jelečević Ivo          2178 BIH ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli                  4  36  
  70   37 MK  Carić Mato             2055 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci                4  36  
  71   42     Pašalić Adnan          2024 BIH                                          4  36  
  72   54  I  Grubišić Ivica         1914 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci                4  35½ 
  73   93     Babić Maša             1719 BIH                                          4  33½ 
  74   34 FM  Aščić Anto             2066 CRO ŠKI Kralj, Slavonski Brod                4  33½ 
  75   70 II  Novosad Ivan           1843 CRO ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica              4  33  
  76   55 II  Bekčić Martin          1914 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci                4  32½ 
  77  113 III Karaban Martin-Roko    1592 CRO ŠK Goran, Bibinje                        4  32½ 
  78   91     Hamzić Adil            1729 BIH                                          4  32  
  79   87  I  Damjanović Stjepan     1768 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                   4  32  
  80   66     Lazić Emanuel          1864 BIH                                          4  32  
  81  121     Vrapčenjak Luka           0 CRO                                          4  32  
  82  111  I  Dujić Ivan             1599 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                    4  31½ 
  83   95 III Jelić Slavko           1691 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                   4  31½ 
  84   75 MK  Klasan Elvis           1827 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                         4  31  
  85   89 III Baturina Marin         1743 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda                4  29  
  86   63  I  Golubičić Luka         1871 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                   3½  34½ 
  87  110     Muratović Adnan        1607 BIH                                         3½  34  
  88   88 II  Aščić Matoš            1755 CRO ŠKDB Aer, Zagreb                        3½  33  
  89   79 II  Draškić Skender        1805 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                  3½  32½ 
  90  100 II  Borzan Matej           1671 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                 3½  31  
  91  101 III Drenški Mijo           1658 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci               3½  31  
  92   53 II  Vranjić Marko          1925 CRO ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin                    3½  30  
  93  105 II  Čaušević Miro          1640 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                             3½  30  
  94   50  I  Vidačković Branko      1943 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                   3½  29  
  95   99 III Pralija Marin          1680 CRO ŠK Retfala, Osijek                      3½  28½ 
  96   77 II  Pastulović Josip       1822 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci            3½  28  
  97  114 IV  Knežević Josip         1575 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                   3½  27  
  98   97 III Kovačević Danijel      1685 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                   3½  26  
  99   71 II  Mutapčić Ilija         1838 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                  3  34  
 100  104 II  Mezak Damir            1641 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                    3  33  
 101   85 II  Turičar Goran          1779 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez                  3  31½ 
 102   84 II  Tomljenović Mile       1781 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                   3  31½ 
 103   81 II  Vidaković Mato         1795 CRO ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin                     3  31  
 104  116     Ilišević Ivica         1395 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                    3  28  
 105   80 II  Šćević Antun           1805 CRO Šk Komletinci, Komletinci                3  26½ 
 106   56  I  Matozan Zvonko         1909 CRO Šk Komletinci, Komletinci                3  23½ 
 107   74 II  Pejić Ivo              1829 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                   2½  29½ 
 108  103 III Baričević Ivan         1651 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                  2½  29½ 
 109  112 IV  Golubičić Mato         1597 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                   2½  26  
 110  108 III Majić Anto             1610 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci               2½  26  
 111  107 IV  Stjepić Borna          1614 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                    2  32½ 
 112   98 III Kukolj Drago           1684 CRO OŠK Nuštar, Nuštar                       2  30½ 
 113   90 II  Lombarović Marko       1739 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci                2  28  
 114  119 IV  Petričević Ivan Mihael    0 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                    2  27½ 
 115  102 III Marinković Danilo      1655 CRO ŠK Markušica, Markušica                  2  26  
 116  117 IV  Babogredac Andrija     1231 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                    2  25½ 
 117  106     Stojanović Ivan        1637 CRO ŠK Slavonac, Gradište                    2  25½ 
 118  120     Šimić Bosiljko            0 CRO                                          1  30  
 119   94 III Šokčević Dario         1717 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda                ½  24½ 
 120   60  I  Jozić Zoran            1878 CRO ŠK Sloga, Pačetin                        0  24½ 
      118 IV  Leaković Emil             0 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                    0  24½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year