For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 593 : 10.10.2019

Online chess games 4487
Chess tournaments 25

View all included tournaments

Braila ROM, 12th Maria Albulet Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   ratP 
   1    5 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya     F 2186 UKR                                     6½   0   38  33,00 2286 
   2    2 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya          F 2285 UKR                                     5½   0   38  29,50 2192 
   3    3 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana F 2241 FRA                                     5½   0   38  28,75 2186 
   4    6 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara      F 2165 ROU Csm Bucuresti                       5½   0   36½ 26,00 2125 
   5    8 IM  Petrenko Svetlana            F 2112 MDA                                     5½   0   35½ 23,00 2079 
   6    1 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita         F 2313 ROU Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa      5½   0   34  23,75 2107 
   7   10 WCM Bucur Denisa-Andreea         F 1888 ROU Cs Dinamo Bucuresti            U18  5½   0   33½ 20,75 2098 
   8    7 WFM Lehaci Miruna-Daria          F 2131 ROU Cs Politehnica Iasi            U16  5½   0   33  21,25 2050 
   9    4 WGM Makropoulou Marina           F 2201 GRE                                S50   5   0   31½ 18,00 1981 
  10   11 WCM Didiliuc Dariana-Gabriela    F 1798 ROU Cs Universitar Ploiesti              5   0   28  13,75 1914 
  11    9     Verbin Valentina             F 2076 MDA                                U18  4½   ½   30½ 14,50 1889 
  12   12     Mihailova Alina              F 1770 MDA                                U16  4½   ½   27  13,50 1859 
  13   13 WCM Anghel Maria                 F 1743 ROU Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta U16   3   0   29½ 6,50  1750 
  14   14 WCM Maria Lia-Alexandra          F 1602 ROU Cs Dinamo Bucuresti            U12   2   1   29½ 4,75  1664 
  15   15 II  Pitigoi Sabina-Andreea       F 1490 ROU Cs Dinamo Bucuresti            U14   2   0   29½ 6,50  1626 
  16   16 II  Paraschiv Alexandra          F 1404 ROU Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest U12   1   0   30  2,00  1495 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year