For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Bregenz AUT, 5th Boden See Open (s)

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                           Pts. 
   1    2 IM  Dobosz Henryk             2405 POL Bregenz                         6   
   2    1 IM  Chevelevitch Evgueni  Dr. 2417 GER Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev        5½  
   3    5     Sprotte Norbert           2149 GER Sc Kreuzberg E.V.               5   
   4    7     Tiedt Gunter  Dr.         2122 GER Sc Concordia Sabt Palame        5   
   5    6 IM  Chan Peng Kong            2129 SGP Singapore                       5   
   6    9 FM  Neese Hans-Joachim        2088 GER Schachverein Hennef 1927 E. V.  5   
   7    3 IM  Habibi Ali                2219 GER Sc Brombach E.V.                4½  
   8    4     Kierzek Matthias  Dr.     2196 GER Sc Fulda                        4½  
   9   16 WFM Kierzek Mira              1978 GER Sc Fulda                        4½  
  10    8 CM  Norman Kenneth I          2114 ENG England                         4½  
  11   15     Gerhard Walter            1992 GER Sk Chaos Mannheim               4½  
  12   18 WGM Vilerte Tamara            1963 LAT Lettland                        4½  
  13   13     Eiler Gebhard             2016 AUT Lochau                          4½  
  14   11     Boeven Manfred            2066 GER Sf Geilenkirchen 19             4½  
  15   12     Reiss Siegfried           2029 SUI Toggenburg                      4   
  16   54     Bauder Herbert            1927 GER Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steg  4   
  17   10     Müller Rudolf             2071 GER Karlsruher Sf 1853              4   
  18   14     Sand Rolf  Dr.            2013 GER Sf Pfullingen                   4   
  19   31     Dellanoi Günther          1822 AUT Höchst                          4   
  20   21 CM  Choong Liong-On Mark      1923 SGP Singapore                       3½  
  21   24     Heinritz Dietmar  Mag.    1890 AUT Lochau                          3½  
  22   38     Loibl Johann              1713 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg               3½  
  23   17     Scharping Hans-Martin     1967 GER Sc Pforzheim 1906               3½  
  24   48     Spälti Bruno              1834 SUI Rheintal                        3½  
  25   25     Hellmann Thomas           1865 GER Schwarz-Weiß Ober               3½  
  26   50     Lais Ingo                 1608 AUT Hohenems                        3½  
  27   26     Christen Pierre           1862 LUX Sg Trier                        3½  
  28   30     Neumann Horst             1824 GER Sv Güls 1956                    3½  
  29   29     Cordes Lothar             1840 GER Sf Lilienthal Von 1971          3½  
  30   20     Schinnerl Werner          1930 AUT Reutte                          3½  
  31   44     Guarisco Renzo            1592 SUI Villmergen                      3½  
  32   32     Roth Heinz Georg          1822 GER Sc Lindau                       3½  
  33   28     Peterlunger Erich         1853 AUT Lustenau                        3½  
  34   49     Ebner Hermann  Dr.        1707 BEL Sk Markdorf                     3½  
  35   37     Wraga Hermann             1715 GER Sg Osnabrück                    3½  
  36   19     Klein Klaus               1936 GER Sf Heidelberg                   3½  
  37   33     Meier Gerd                1769 GER Sv Thiersheim                   3   
  38   36     Hager Eberhard            1732 GER Sc Friedberg Im Gehörl. Sportv  3   
  39   53     Miller-Wind Günther        983 GER Sc Lindau                       3   
  40   27     Kolas Matija              1857 GER Sk Markdorf                     2½  
  41   43     Wraga Teresa              1644 GER Sg Osnabrück                    2½  
  42   34     Thielemann Joachim        1754 GER Sv Eutin Von 1875               2½  
  43   23     Lainburg Viktor           1918 GER Sc Weiße Dame Ulm E.V.          2½  
  44   35     Stadelmann Markus         1752 AUT Bregenz                         2½  
  45   22     Rigg Hans                 1922 AUT Lochau                          2½  
  46   52     Blaszczak Marek           1351 AUT Höchst                          2½  
  47   51     Griesböck Rudolf  Ing.    1374 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg               2½  
  48   41     Schnarwiler Hans          1652 SUI Rontal                          2   
  49   45     Kofler Albin Ernst        1583 ITA Italien                         2   
  50   39     Hauck Bernd               1697 FRA Sc Bad Bergzabern               2   
  51   40 WCM Norman Dinah M            1686 ENG England                         2   
  52   42     Van Vliet Ton             1652 NED Holland                         2   
  53   46     Wespi Josef               1513 SUI Rontal                          1½  
  54   47     Köpfli Daniel             1346 SUI Rontal                          1½  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year