For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Bregenz AUT, 5th Boden See Open

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                       Pts. 
   1    3 GM  Bönsch Uwe                2507 GER Usv Tu Dresden              7½  
   2    6 GM  Tischbierek Raj           2428 GER Sc Kreuzberg E.V.           7   
   3    2 IM  Thybo Jesper Sondergaard  2523 DEN Dänemark                    7   
   4    1 GM  Epishin Vladimir          2573 RUS Sv Lingen                   7   
   5   10 IM  Bänziger Fabian           2347 SUI Luzern Sk                   7   
   6    9 FM  Webersberger Johann DI.   2378 AUT Sv Grieskirchen             6½  
   7   35     Sarvadh Sathiaram         2103 IND Indien                      6½  
   8    8 IM  Schwabeneder Florian      2407 AUT Sv Grieskirchen             6½  
   9    5 IM  Fröwis Georg              2442 AUT Hohenems                    6½  
  10   11 IM  Schleining Zoya           2343 GER SV Letmathe 1933 E.V        6½  
  11   26     Meertens Martin           2174 GER Kölner Schachfreunde E.V.   6½  
  12    4 GM  Milov Leonid              2475 GER Sc Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg  6   
  13    7 GM  Sergeev Vladimir          2411 UKR Bregenz                     6   
  14   24     Hovenga Alje              2193 NED Amsterdam                   6   
  15   12 FM  Wacker Peter              2318 GER Kölner Schachfreunde E.V.   6   
  16   13 IM  Kolbus Dietmar            2278 GER Manx Liberty                6   
  17   25     Kranzl Julian             2187 AUT Hohenems                    6   
  18   15 FM  Dittmar Peter             2262 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach        6   
  19   20 MK  Höllrigl Wilfried         2217 AUT Sparkasse Jenbach           6   
  20   16 FM  Matt Fabian               2255 AUT Wolfurt                     6   
  21   22     Schäfer Michael           2201 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach        6   
  22   34 WFM Novkovic Julia            2107 AUT Dornbirn                    6   
  23   27     Weidel Albrecht           2162 GER Stuttgarter Sf 1879         6   
  24   23 FM  Stavnjak Lazar            2196 BIH SK Gorazde                  6   
  25   30     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.        2125 GER Münchener Sc 1836 E.V.      6   
  26   18 NM  Bezler Rainer  Mag.       2229 AUT Lustenau                    5½  
  27   39     Gouthaman Narendran       2086 IND Indien                      5½  
  28   41     Wagner Leopold Franziskus 2045 GER Wolfurt                     5½  
  29   17 FM  Bezemer Arno              2246 NED Amsterdam                   5½  
  30   31     Nickel Rüdiger            2121 GER Sk Dinkelsbühl E.V.         5½  
  31   45     Raddatz Michael           2026 GER Niendorfer Tsv 1919 Sabt    5½  
  32   92     Dadic Ramiz               1732 AUT Bregenz                     5½  
  33   37 WIM Medunova Vera             2093 CZE Tschechien                  5½  
  34   28     Osterwald Elwin           2134 NED Laurierboom                 5   
  35   19     Rolle Eric                2217 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72          5   
  36   29     Näf Thomas                2133 SUI Flawil                      5   
  37   21 FM  Schnelzer Reinhold  Dr.   2202 GER Sabt Tsv Haunstetten        5   
  38   38 FM  Ballon Guenther           2091 NED Holland                     5   
  39   75     Greussing Stefan          1847 AUT Höchst                      5   
  40   46     Döhler Tobias             2018 GER Sv Calw                     5   
  41   43 FM  Behling Robert            2030 GER Sabt Tsv Haunstetten        5   
  42   32     Willemsma Abe             2121 NED Amsterdam                   5   
  43   49 CM  Guller Andràs             1996 LIE Buchs (Sg)                  5   
  44   44     Faulhaber Rolf  Dr.       2029 GER Sk Tauberbischofsheim       5   
  45   33     Sydow Hardy               2111 GER Esv "1949 Eberswalde" E.V.  5   
       36     Bäuml Ulrich              2095 GER Sc Dillingen                5   
  47   56     Maurer Fritz              1950 SUI Bern Gurten Asv             5   
  48   63     Savic Robert  Dr.         1897 GER Sk Markdorf                 5   
  49   53     Lenninger Ralf            1973 AUT Lochau                      5   
  50   58 FM  Kock Hans-Uwe             1931 LIE Buchs (Sg)                  5   
  51   40     Elkuch Harald             2079 LIE Buchs (Sg)                  5   
  52   61     Sikkel Dirk               1916 NED LSG                         5   
  53   60     Goris Ton                 1920 NED Holland                     5   
  54   54     Kozissnik Christian       1969 AUT Bregenz                     5   
  55   76     Plauth-Herr Sabine        1847 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928              5   
  56   50     Schmuki Roman             1977 SUI St. Gallen Sk               5   
  57   67     Kassel Walter  Dr.        1883 AUT Sk Austria Wien             5   
  58   42     Lagrotteria Salvatore     2033 ITA Bologna                     5   
  59   59     Hehle Bernhard            1927 AUT Hörbranz                    4½  
  60   14 FM  Thiel Thomas              2271 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930        4½  
  61   69     Granabetter Josef  Mag.   1882 AUT Tschaturanga                4½  
  62   86     Kienböck Benjamin         1796 AUT Hohenems                    4½  
  63   47     Jenal Jürg                2014 SUI St. Gallen Sk               4½  
  64   81     Nesimovic Kemal           1828 AUT Wolfurt                     4½  
  65   48     Wagner Manfred            2002 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.   4½  
  66   51     Holzleithner Johannes     1976 AUT Sv Gmunden                  4½  
  67   78     Buchäckert Jürgen         1840 GER Sk 1912 Ludwigshafen        4½  
  68   99     Karner Sylvia             1663 AUT Lustenau                    4½  
  69   83     Hoyer Olaf                1821 GER Sc Braunschweig Gliesmar.   4½  
  70  127     Walch Sebastian           1588 AUT Rankweil                    4½  
  71   62     Edenhauser Manfred        1904 AUT Atsv Vorwärts Steyr         4½  
  72  102     Neunkirchner Andreas      1648 AUT Höchst                      4½  
  73   72     Graf Peter                1865 GER Kölner Schachfreunde E.V.   4   
  74   52     Ladner Peter              1974 AUT Lochau                      4   
  75   55     Nisavic Uros              1963 AUT Lustenau                    4   
  76   57     Feistauer Dirk            1933 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.   4   
  77   77     Flir Emilio               1842 AUT Sonnenberg                  4   
  78   64     Kezic Andreas             1897 AUT Hohenems                    4   
  79   90     Lechenbauer Karl          1754 AUT Bregenz                     4   
  80   89     Nesse David               1764 NOR Norwegen                    4   
  81   88 MK  Groiss Werner             1781 AUT Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan       4   
  82  105     Seebacher Stefan  Dr.     1617 AUT Sonnenberg                  4   
  83   74     Hasovic Rasim             1848 AUT Hörbranz                    4   
  84   79     Dorner Günther            1839 AUT Bregenz                     4   
  85   98     Krstic Aleksandar         1680 SUI Buchs (Sg)                  4   
  86  136     Hofmann Wolfgang             0 AUT Bregenz                     4   
  87   96     Van Den Bosse Bart        1707 NED Holland                     4   
  88   73     Moser Guido               1853 SUI Therwil                     4   
  89   84     Giselbrecht Jerrik        1812 AUT Bregenz                     4   
  90   97     Cafasso Elia              1696 AUT Dornbirn                    4   
  91   71     Baotic Daniel             1878 SUI Chur Sk                     4   
  92   93     Meister Jürg              1717 SUI Zürich Springer             4   
  93   65     Ignjatovic Mischa         1897 AUT Lustenau                    4   
  94  124     Guba Viktor               1219 AUT Dornbirn                    4   
  95  110     Steinlechner Josef        1578 AUT Frastanz                    4   
  96   85     Stoffregen Guenter        1809 SUI Zürich Nimzowitsch          4   
  97   80     Mörwald Magdalena         1831 AUT Ask Salzburg                3½  
  98   70     Reisinger Heinz  DI.      1881 AUT Sk Hietzing                 3½  
  99  111     Jetzl Julian              1574 AUT Irdning                     3½  
 100  117     Bujard Didier             1456 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil          3½  
 101   82     Erwin-Casero Daniel       1825 AUT Dornbirn                    3½  
 102   94     Loibl Johann              1713 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg           3½  
 103   91     Halwachs Siegfried        1745 AUT Rankweil                    3½  
 104  101     Goris-Schouwstra Adry     1662 NED Holland                     3½  
 105  100     Mörwald Miriam            1662 AUT Ask Salzburg                3½  
 106   87     Koch Helmuth  Dr.         1796 AUT Bregenz                     3½  
 107  116     Krejci Vera Marie         1459 CZE Tschechien                  3½  
 108  129     Arndorfer Yanis           1136 AUT Dornbirn                    3½  
 109  103     Frei Gustav               1621 SUI Muttenz                     3   
 110  109     Weissenberger Julius      1580 GER Sc Lindau                   3   
 111  107     Dittmar Michaël           1601 GER Lenzburg                    3   
 112  128     Walch Fabian              1507 AUT Rankweil                    3   
 113  106     Weh Ludwig  Dr.           1603 AUT Bregenz                     3   
 114  121     Todic David               1291 AUT Dornbirn                    3   
 115  112     Andreini Gigliola         1554 ITA Bologna                     3   
 116  114     Lincke Paul               1526 SUI Winterthur Sg               3   
 117  108     Jocham Klaus              1599 GER Sc Tettnang                 3   
 118  118     Beyer Edith               1440 AUT Sv Amstetten                3   
 119  119     Hoffmann Steffen          1412 GER Sc Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg  3   
 120  104     Herr Hans Otto  Dr.       1621 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928              3   
 121  122     Nesse Oddvar              1260 NOR Norwegen                    3   
 122  115     Wohlgenannt Nicolas       1511 AUT Hohenems                    2½  
 123  132     Turdiyeva Maryam           921 AUT Bregenz                     2½  
 124   95     Döserich Reinhard         1712 SUI Buchs (Sg)                  2½  
 125  113     Hildebrand Georg          1528 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72          2½  
 126  123     Loretz Jonas              1222 AUT Sonnenberg                  2½  
 127  133     Stepanyan Viktorya         842 AUT Dornbirn                    2½  
 128  125     Mohammadi Sholeh          1180 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72          2½  
 129  131     Giselbrecht Leefke         941 AUT Bregenz                     2½  
 130  135     Melkonyan Meri             801 AUT Dornbirn                    2   
 131  120     Jetzl Laurence            1319 AUT Irdning                     2   
 132   66     Pernsteiner Christian     1888 AUT Lustenau                    1½  
 133  134     Felder Jessica             806 AUT Dornbirn                    1½  
 134  130     Korn Julian               1044 AUT Dornbirn                    1   
 135   68     Opl Klaus  Mag.           1883 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg           ½   
 136  126     Ebner Hermann  Dr.        1707 BEL Sk Markdorf                 0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year