For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Brno CZE, Open Nov 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                           Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1   14 WFM SVOBODOVA Michaela  F 1934 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      1950  8  46  48½ 42,00 
   2    4     JIRES Jiri            2153 CZE So Mks Vyskov                             7  47  51½ 37,00 
   3    6     BARAK David           2097 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                        2100  7  47  51  38,25 
   4   20     SHARON Rafael         1810 IND                                U16  1950  6  50  53  31,75 
   5    7     STANCIK Jakub         2079 CZE Sachovy Klub Vsetin, Z.S.           2100  6  45½ 48½ 29,00 
   6    1 CM  MOSKVIN Anatoly       2201 RUS                                           6  44  48  29,00 
   7    2     THUESEN Mogens        2188 DEN                                S60        6  42½ 45½ 29,00 
   8   16 AIM MORKUNAS Gustas       1907 LTU Kedainiai                      U12  1950  6  42  44  27,50 
   9    9     SALERNO Christian     2048 SUI                                     2100  6  40  43  25,50 
  10   19     BOKHNAK Timofey       1855 UKR Spartak Prerov                 U16  1950 5½  49  52½ 28,50 
  11    8     GURACK Daniel         2076 GER Esv Eberswalde 1949                 2100 5½  40½ 44½ 24,25 
  12   28     SEPSI Jakub           1553 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                 U16  1650 5½  36  39  21,50 
  13   46     KHODJIMATOV Sherzod      0 CAN                                     1350  5  48½ 53  26,50 
  14   24     TREBICKY Jiri         1723 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                      1800  5  42  45½ 20,50 
  15   15     SZKOLUDEK Sebastian   1916 GER                                     1950  5  41  44  20,50 
  16   11     JANOUS Petr           1979 CZE Sk Slavia Liberec, Z.S.             2100  5  39  41  20,25 
  17   12     EBNER Johann          1962 AUT                                     2100  5  38  41  20,00 
  18   22     ZUZIAK Petr           1781 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                        1800  5  37  39  18,00 
  19   27     KRYSTL Jaromir        1624 CZE Tj Slovan Ivancice             S60  1650  5  34½ 37  16,25 
  20   13     JIRUSE Josef          1962 CZE Mir Velke Bilovice                  2100 4½  42  45½ 18,75 
  21   18     STRAPEC Lukas         1868 SVK                                U12  1950 4½  40½ 43½ 17,75 
  22   25     OCHEDZAN Filip        1685 POL Polonia Wroclaw                U12  1800 4½  38  41  20,00 
  23    5     TAJOVSKY Matej        2113 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                              4  44  48  18,25 
  24   21     HRDLICKA Vladan       1789 CZE Sk Strelice                         1800  4  40½ 43½ 16,50 
  25   10     BENES Miroslav        1988 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                     2100  4  39  42½ 16,25 
  26   31     RYCHTECKY Pavel       1476 CZE Sk Teplarna Praha-Malesice     S60  1500  4  38  40½ 13,00 
  27   17     BRUHN Peter           1876 AUT                                     1950  4  35½ 38  15,25 
  28   47     NOVAK Michal             0 CZE                                     1350  4  35  38  13,75 
  29   39     POLICAR Martin        1260 CZE Tj Namest N/Oslavou            U12  1350  4  34½ 37  12,50 
  30   45     CHALUPA Lukas            0 CZE                                     1350  4  32  35  13,00 
  31   42     KOMAREK Tobias        1239 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                 U12  1350  4  32  34½ 12,00 
  32   35     BADRAKOVA Kseniya   F 1420 RUS                                     1500  4  31  34  13,25 
  33    3     NEZVAL Filip          2158 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                   U16       3½  42½ 45½ 16,75 
  34   23     KIEVELITZ Bernd       1769 GER Zitadelle Spandau              S60  1800 3½  38½ 40½ 11,25 
  35   37     BORKOVEC Ondrej       1344 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                   U16  1350 3½  31  33½ 10,50 
  36   34     BASTYR Pavel          1423 CZE Tj Pankrac                     S60  1500 3½  30½ 32½ 7,75  
  37   30     KREJCI Vera Marie   F 1491 CZE Individualni Clen              U16  1500  3  35  37½ 10,75 
  38   33     SCHOEPPE Christian    1440 GER Sg Weissensee                       1500  3  34½ 37½ 9,50  
  39   44     SVAGR Daniel          1133 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                 U12  1350  3  32½ 34½ 8,50  
  40   38     DOBSINSKY Petr        1277 CZE Sk Ceska Lipa                       1350  3  31½ 33½ 7,75  
  41   32     LOUCKY Tomas          1464 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.               1500  3  30½ 32½ 9,25  
  42   41     MORKUNAITE Adrijana F 1255 LTU Kedainiai                      U16  1350  3  28½ 30½ 8,00  
  43   26     BEDNAR Jan            1666 CZE Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem      1800  2  31½ 34½ 7,00  
  44   40     RICHTEROVA Natasa   F 1259 CZE Tj Namest N/Oslavou                 1350  2  29½ 31½ 5,50  
  45   43     BREUER Jean-Paul      1174 GER                                     1350 1½  30  32½ 4,00  
  46   29     NOVOTNY Petr          1501 CZE Ssk Cejle                           1650 1½  29  31  3,25  
  47   36     MILFORT Vaclav        1345 CZE Sk 1921 Zabreh                 S60  1350  1  27  29  2,50 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year