For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 662 : 10.09.2021

Chess games 3994
Chess tournaments 32

View all included tournaments

Brno CZE, Veletrzni Open 2021

Rank SNo. Name              Rtg FED Club                                Pts BH. 
   1    4 Glozar Petr      2110 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        7½  48½ 
   2    1 Fiala Václav     2307 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                       7  47½ 
   3   11 Hladký Tadeáš    1908 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      6½  48½ 
   4    6 Mészáros Luděk   2027 CZE Sokol Tábor                         6½  45  
   5    2 Pokorný Petr     2162 CZE Unichess                            6½  44  
   6    7 Tajovský Matěj   2025 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                         6  46  
   7    3 Jireš Jiří       2144 CZE ŠO MKS Vyškov                        6  46  
   8    5 Volák Šimon      2035 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   6  46  
   9   13 Lukáš František  1879 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   6  44½ 
  10   15 Vaculík Martin   1862 CZE ŠK Hustopeče                         6  43½ 
  11   29 Šetina Václav    1607 CZE ŠK Kuřim, z.s.                      5½  46½ 
  12   18 Zuziak Petr      1797 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        5½  42½ 
  13    8 Šípek Michal     2021 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      5½  40½ 
  14   17 Řehůřek Karel    1798 CZE Moravská Slavia Brno                5½  39½ 
  15   19 Hrdlička Vladan  1769 CZE ŠK Střelice                          5  44½ 
  16    9 Kuchař Matěj     1998 CZE Slavoj Český Těšín                   5  44½ 
  17   14 Marša Alexandr   1863 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   5  41  
  18   16 Stehlík Jiří     1847 CZE Sokol Kolín                          5  41  
  19   25 Lisik Miroslav   1680 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   5  40½ 
  20   21 Neduchal Jiří    1734 CZE KVASACO Vacenovice                   5  40½ 
  21   12 Wünsch Radek     1895 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   5  38½ 
  22   33 Krystl Jaromír   1514 CZE TJ Slovan Ivančice                   5  37½ 
  23   38 Lukáš Ondřej     1452 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   5  36  
  24   32 Iván László      1533 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.  4½  42½ 
  25   10 Mareš Jaroslav   1938 CZE ŠK 64 Brno                          4½  40½ 
  26   57 Borkovec Ondřej  1223 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        4½  39  
  27   39 Habinová Alice   1418 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.  4½  38  
  28   34 Hayrumyan Artur  1511 ARM                                     4½  37½ 
  29   41 Sepši Jakub      1400 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      4½  35½ 
  30   31 Rychtecký Pavel  1543 CZE ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice          4½  35  
  31   46 Karafiát Vojtěch 1255 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        4½  34  
  32   47 Hladký Mikuláš   1223 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      4½  32½ 
  33   23 Jurák Stanislav  1728 CZE ŠK Hustopeče                        4½  29½ 
  34   26 Zikan Karel      1627 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   4  41  
  35   22 Blažek Pavel     1728 CZE ŠK 64 Brno                           4  40  
  36   20 Haupt Jaromír    1743 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                     4  38½ 
  37   54 Breindl Jaroslav 1798 CZE Moravská Slavia Brno                 4  36½ 
  38   43 Souček Andrej    1318 CZE ŠK Kuřim, z.s.                       4  35½ 
  39   37 Ulčák Michael    1470 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.   4  35½ 
  40   56 Škňouřil Jakub   1254 CZE ŠK Hustopeče                         4  27½ 
  41   27 Vojtek Pavel     1609 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                      3½  38½ 
  42   28 Tajovský Šimon   1607 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        3½  37½ 
  43   30 Švec Luděk       1549 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                    3½  35  
  44   35 Vavřínková Marie 1492 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.  3½  34  
  45   36 Hakl Jaroslav    1471 CZE ŠK Vinohrady Brno                   3½  34  
  46   49 Buchta Václav    1119 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.  3½  31  
  47   42 Šauman Petr      1346 CZE TJ Vítkov                           3½  30½ 
  48   50 Lúč Martin       1114 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                        3½  28  
  49   40 Sojka Oldřich    1417 CZE ŠK Střelice                          3  32  
  50   44 Kunčická Klára   1279 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                         3  30  
  51   55 Kozubík Pavel    1279 CZE Sportovní klub Brumov-Bylnice, z.s. 2½  34½ 
  52   24 Prokop Jiří      1684 CZE Moravská Slavia Brno                2½  34  
  53   51 Teplý Jan        1063 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.  2½  31  
  54   48 Sasková Renata   1195 CZE ŠK Kuřim, z.s.                       2  30½ 
  55   52 Kubátová Běta    1049 CZE ŠK Kuřim, z.s.                      1½  29  
  56   45 Šmídek Prokop    1262 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                         1  31  
  57   53 Kubátová Ema     1005 CZE ŠK Kuřim, z.s.                       1  29  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year