For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 744 : 20.12.2023

Chess games 7177
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Brody UKR, Bryvka Mem 2023

Rank SNo. Name                         Rtg FED Club                                   Type Pts BH. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    2 Mikhaletz Lubomir мг        2116 UKR Хмельницький                                7½  46  41½ 49½  6   
   2    1 Lozynskyi Bohdan мс         2267 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Надвірна     U18  6½  48½ 43½ 52½  6   
   3    6 Medvedyk Volodymyr мс       2005 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Броди        U20  6½  48½ 43  53   5   
   4    3 Kokhno Olexandr кмс         2063 UKR Рівне                                  S50  6½  46½ 41½ 51   5   
   5   11 Moisiiuk Andrii 1           1958 UKR Луцьк                                  U18   6  44  40½ 46   6   
   6   14 Terletsky Oleg A. 1         1890 UKR Львів                                        6  41  37½ 43   6   
   7   12 Bondarenko Stanislav кмс    1912 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Ковель       U20  5½  46½ 42  50½  5   
   8   23 Stravinsky Bogdan 1         1652 UKR Почаїв                                 U14  5½  46  41  47½  4   
   9   19 Rakubovchuk Danylo 1        1736 UKR Ратне                                  U12  5½  41½ 38  45   4   
  10   10 Zakordonets Olexandr кмс    1982 UKR Луцьк                                       5½  41  36½ 45   3   
  11   15 Koval Taras 1               1842 UKR Червоноград                                 5½  40½ 36½ 42½  5   
  12    4 Diachuk Nazar 1             2027 UKR Рівне                                  U16  5½  40  36½ 42   4   
  13   17 Khilchuk Ivan 1             1798 UKR Ковель                                 U18  5½  39½ 36  41½  4   
  14   25 Kharchuk Yuriy 1            1596 UKR Ковель                                      5½  39½ 35½ 41   4   
  15   13 Danylyuk Oles 1             1896 UKR Рівне                                  U14   5  44½ 40½ 48   5   
  16   24 Dmytruk Artem 1             1596 UKR Камінь-Каширський                      U08   5  44  40  47½  5   
  17    7 Demyanyuk Andrew кмс        2004 UKR Рівне                                        5  42½ 38½ 46   4   
  18   18 Kutyra Myroslav кмс         1764 UKR Соснівка                               S50   5  37½ 34½ 40   5   
  19    9 Danylyuk Vasyl кмс          1993 UKR Рівне                                       4½  42½ 39  46   4   
  20   26 Morhun Oleksii 1            1539 UKR Луцьк                                       4½  37½ 34  39   4   
  21   20 Makhnivchyk Andriy 1        1673 UKR Червоноград                            S50  4½  36  33  38   4   
  22    5 Mastiuk Ivan кмс            2027 UKR Рівне                                  U16  4½  35½ 32  39   3   
  23    8 Voloshchuk Svyatoslav кмс   1998 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Стрий        U18  4½  35  32½ 36½  4   
  24   30 Malysh Dmytro 1             1374 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Броди        U18  4½  32½ 29½ 34½  4   
  25   32 Kikh Roman 2                1325 UKR Червоноград                            U18   4  39  35½ 41   4   
  26   16 Dmytriv Roman кмс           1824 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Львів        U18   4  38  34  41½  4   
  27   21 Solovianchuk Roman 1        1663 UKR Ковель                                 U16   4  36½ 33  39½  4   
  28   35 Hlynsky Bogdan 1            1280 UKR Тернопіль                              U14   4  29½ 27½ 31½  4   
  29   27 Tyurin Rostyslav 1          1534 UKR Соснівка                               U14  3½  40  35½ 43½  2   
  30   22 Martynyuk Anton 1           1658 UKR Колодяжне                              U18  3½  37  33½ 39   3   
  31   29 Pohorila Anna 2           F 1419 UKR СК "Академія шахів ЛДУФК" Хмельницький U20  3½  32  30  33½  2   
  32   36 Syglovyi Kyrylo 2           1070 UKR Соснівка                               U12  3½  29½ 27  31½  2   
  33   33 Zanko Rostyslav 2           1300 UKR Соснівка                                    3½  28½ 26½ 30   3   
  34   39 Protskiv Oleksandr 1           0 UKR Броди                                        3  35  32½ 37   3   
  35   40 Yaremchuk Ostap 2              0 UKR Броди                                  U14   3  29½ 27½ 31   3   
  36   38 Krysa Vasyl 1                  0 UKR Броди                                       2½  27½ 25½ 29½  1   
  37   37 Fedorenko Mykhailo 2           0 UKR Тернопіль                                   2½  25  23½ 26½  2   
  38   34 Milioha Vladyslav 2         1294 UKR Червоноград                            U16   2  35½ 33  37½  2   
  39   31 Tsukanov Oleh 2             1364 UKR Рівне                                  U18   2  27½ 25½ 29   2   
  40   28 Chugai Volodymyr 1          1462 UKR Червоноград                                 1½  32  30  34   1  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year