For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Bucaramanga COL, Meneses Mem 2022

Meneses Mem

Rank SNo.    Name                                  Rtg FED Club                    Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3    Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula      F 2048 CAL Los Profesionales             7   0   28½ 35  
   2    4    Suarez Pinto Sergio Rafael           1879 SAN                              6½   0   29  36  
   3    1 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis                2254 CAL Los Profesionales            5½   1   29  36  
   4    8    Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro        1527 SAN Chessfy                 U12  5½   0   28½ 35½ 
   5    5    Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan                1637 SAN Disc Visual             S65   5   0   26  32½ 
   6    2    Sanchez Castellanos German Alex      2117 VEN                              4½   0   29  36  
   7   10    Marin Campos Doandris Javier         1471 VEN                         U18  4½   0   27  34  
   8    7    Reyes Aristizabal Andres             1530 NS  Pitagoras Sporting Club S50  4½   0   26  33  
   9   13    Hurtado Paez Andres Jesus            1355 SAN Chessfy                 U16  4½   0   22½ 27½ 
  10    9    Pilonieta Forero Andres Felipe       1508 SAN Chessfy                 U16   4   0   26½ 33½ 
  11   17    Hernandez Sandoval Silvia Nathalia F 1272 SAN Chessfy                 U18   4   0   21  26½ 
  12   12    Gonzalez Bolivar Juan Jose           1424 SAN Chessfy                 U12  3½   1   25  31½ 
  13    6    Moreno Hernandez Andres Mauricio     1601 SAN Chessfy                 U14  3½   0   22½ 27  
  14   20    Rosas Rico Leonardo                  1419 SAN                               3   2   23½ 28  
  15   11    Jaimes Florez Lucy Janeth          F 1452 SAN                               3   1   22½ 29½ 
  16   18    Ruiz Luz Alba                      F 1174 SAN Disc Visual                   3   0   18  22  
  17   16    Sepulveda Lyda Marcela             F 1306 VAL Disc Visual                  2½   1   23  28½ 
  18   15    Gomez Araque Laura Sofia           F 1312 SAN Chessfy                 U14  2½   0   18½ 23  
  19   19    Chinchilla Monsalve David            1600 SAN                               2   0   18½ 23½ 
  20   14    Florez Leidy Lucila                F 1319 SAN Disc Visual                   0   0   21  25 

Santander Cup

Rank SNo. Name                                 Rtg FED Club                    Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 Arciniegas Castro Santiago          1935 SAN                         U20  7½   0   29½ 36  
   2    2 Gonzalez Delgado Hugo Andres        1873 SAN                              6½   0   29  36½ 
   3    3 Jaimes Fredy Alexander              1825 SAN Disc Visual Superamigos       6   0   30  37½ 
   4   16 Granda Rodriguez Oscar Anibal       1600 SAN                              5½   ½   29½ 36  
   5    4 Caicedo Solano Eduardo              1812 SAN                         S50  5½   ½   27½ 33  
   6   30 Pava Carvajal Hugo Alberto             0 SAN                               5   0   27½ 34  
   7   17 Pilonieta Diaz Edgar Mauricio       1600 SAN                               5   0   26  33½ 
   8    6 Moreno Barajas Diana Fernanda     F 1628 SAN Malaga                        5   0   26  33½ 
   9   10 Sierra Henry Alberto                1462 SAN Disc Visual             S50  4½   0   27  33½ 
  10    8 Perez Leon Sergio Andres            1501 SAN                              4½   0   27  33  
  11   31 Vargas Diaz Edwin Mauricio             0 SAN                              4½   0   26½ 34  
  12    5 Duran Ricardo                       1806 SAN                              4½   0   26  33½ 
  13   12 Rosales Espinel Julio David         1289 SAN                              4½   0   26  33½ 
  14   18 Sarmiento Juan Diego                1600 SAN                         U16   4   0   26½ 33  
  15   14 Sequeda Hernandez Daniel Arturo     1226 SAN                         U12   4   0   26  32½ 
  16    7 Cardenas Briceno Eloy               1520 SAN                         S50   4   0   25  32½ 
  17   13 Baron Cabrera Julian Enrique        1233 SAN                         U08   4   0   23½ 29½ 
  18   20 Rodriguez Munoz Luis Hernando       1478 SAN                         S65   4   0   23  28½ 
  19   25 Correa Ibarra Emma Sofia          F    0 SAN                         U12   4   0   17½ 22  
  20   29 Goyes Penafiel Yesid Paul              0 SAN                              3½   0   24  29½ 
  21   23 Cupaban Alonso Luciana            F 1308 SAN                         U10  3½   0   22½ 28  
  22    9 Gonzalez Suarez Nelson              1484 SAN                               3   0   23  28  
  23   19 Serrano Jimenez Angela Sofia      F 1520 SAN                         U16   3   0   20½ 26½ 
  24   22 Serrano Jimenez Adriana Valentina F 1422 SAN                         U14   3   0   20  25  
  25   21 Mateus Patino Paula Andrea        F 1431 SAN                               3   0   19  24  
  26   11 Ramirez Orlando                     1397 SAN Disc Visual             S50  2½   0   20½ 25  
  27   24 Sanchez Fonseca Alejandro           1281 SAN                         U10  2½   0   20  24½ 
  28   27 Figueroa Zambrano Lunay Militza   F    0 SAN                              2½   0   19½ 23½ 
  29   28 Gomez Sepulveda Jose Antonio           0 SAN                               2   0   18½ 23½ 
  30   15 Velandia Rodriguez John Freddy      1640 SAN                               1   0   22  26  
  31   26 Dangond Tarazona Camila Ivanna    F    0 SAN                               1   0   20½ 25½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year