For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Buchen GER, 8th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                      Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BHs 
   1    2 FM Becker Matthias          2308 GER BG Buchen                            4  15  75  
   2    4 FM Zuferi Enis              2299 GER Heilbronner SV                       4  15  71  
   3    1 IM Eisenbeiser Amadeus      2383 GER BG Buchen                            4  14  74½ 
   4    5 FM Podat Vladimir Dr.       2293 UKR SC Untergrombach 46            S60   4  14  73  
   5   13    Wambach Juergen          1992 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.             4  12½ 67½ 
   6   14    Lenhardt Manfred         1978 GER SC Weisse Dame e.V.                 3½  13  67½ 
   7   11    Schallner Marc           2041 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim             U18  3½  12½ 66  
   8    3 FM Junesch Gerhard          2303 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919                 3½  12½ 64½ 
   9   15    Wenninger Patrick        1954 GER Heilbronner SV                      3½  12  67  
  10    8    Jerie Sven               2061 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919                  3  12½ 68½ 
  11    7    Guelsen Taylan           2162 GER Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse       3  12½ 67½ 
  12    6 FM Pogan Nikolas            2251 GER Heilbronner SV                       3  12½ 66½ 
  13   20    Baum Michael Prof. Dr.   1930 GER SC Schifferstadt                     3  12  66½ 
  14   26    Simbikangwa Philippe     1828 GER SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.        U18   3  12  63  
  15   16    Floerchinger Peter       1950 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012    S60   3  12  62½ 
  16   12    Hefner Felix             2036 GER BG Buchen                            3  11½ 62½ 
  17   21    Bertz Uwe                1921 GER SK Lauffen                           3  11½ 61  
  18   30    Friesen Arthur           1707 GER SK Wertheim                    U18   3  11  63  
  19    9 CM Herbold Manfred          2053 GER SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen        2½  13  52  
  20   22    Steinbach Peter          1920 GER SV Crailsheim                       2½  12  69  
  21   29    Wolff Sidney Robert      1722 GER Heilbronner SV                      2½  10½ 61½ 
  22   10    Huth Arno                2048 GER Mosbacher SC von 1931               2½  10½ 56½ 
  23   27    Englert Fred             1818 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.       S60  2½  9½  62  
  24   25    Stierle Martin           1835 GER SF Heiligkreuzsteinach              2½   9  65  
  25   28    Kail Sindy             F 1792 GER SK 1925 Großwallstadt               2½  8½  59½ 
  26   23    Mueller Michael          1893 GER SF Schwaigern                        2  11½ 64  
  27   18    Behringer Daniel         1939 GER TG Biberach                          2  11½ 50½ 
  28   38    Kail Oliver              1400 GER SK 1925 Großwallstadt          U18   2  11  61½ 
  29   31    Ensslinger Colin         1666 GER SF Schwaigern                  U18   2  10½ 63½ 
  30   39    Alibrahim Abdalalim      1399 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.             2  10½ 62  
  31   33    Trunk Mika               1615 GER BG Buchen                      U18   2  10  60  
  32   32    Suliga Eckhard           1662 GER SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.          S60   2  10  55½ 
  33   19    Eisenbeiser Karlheinz    1931 GER BG Buchen                      S60  1½  11½ 59½ 
  34   36    Kozlowski Stephan        1481 GER SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.  S60  1½  10½ 53  
  35   42    Zalles Ian                  0 GER SF Bad Mergentheim             U18  1½  8½  43½ 
  36   40    Kolb Klaus               1308 GER BG Buchen                           1½   7  46½ 
  37   37    Goette Johannes          1475 GER SV Giengen                           1  11  46  
  38   24    Kamm Guenter             1869 GER SG Meimsheim-Güglingen         S60   1  10  58½ 
  39   41    Wolff Calvin             1136 GER Heilbronner SV                 U18   1  10  48  
  40   35    Kail Thomas              1528 GER SK 1925 Großwallstadt                1  8½  54½ 
  41   34    Marocsik Ferenc          1606 GER SC Künzelsau                   S60   ½  11  51  
  42   17    Schoeneshoefer Adrian    1940 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg               0   9  12


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year