For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Bydgoszcz POL, Polish Cup Rapid 2021

PGNiG Polish Bydgoszcz Pr Bydgoszcz POL Sat 18th Sep 2021 - Mon 20th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Klekowski, Maciej GM249623159171148.5
2Pakleza, Zbigniew GM242423153165143.5
3Socko, Bartosz GM260322158169134.5
4Moranda, Wojciech GM261222153168137
5Tazbir, Marcin GM249022152165137
6Dobrowolski, Piotr IM244422149155119
7Psyk, Radoslaw K++226422138151125
8Heberla, Bartlomiej GM244422132138106.5
9Kowalczyk, Pawel M229922129139116.5
10Kosakowski, Jakub IM222121150162119
11Gumularz, Szymon IM239021144155113
12Kolosowski, Mateusz IM240921143155112
13Janaszak, Dawid FM223021139154115
14Lewicki, Miroslaw IM231421139151113
15Lubczynski, Rafal IM229221138153115
16Szpar, Milosz FM224521136150112
17Baum, Jonasz IM221321130142106
18Koc, Przemyslaw M225721129138103
19Fus, Jakub FM223221125134103
20Olszewski, Michal GM247720150163122
21Janik, Igor IM245320144155116.5
22Dziuba, Marcin GM242720138150111.5
23Poltorak, Sebastian K19132012713798.5
24Kucza, Karol FM228420125135103
25Kashlinskaya, Alina IM236720122135102
26Pacan-Milej, Kosma FM208219146156106
27Jagodzinski, Piotr K++227219143158109
28Sanz Wawer, Daniel FM215619142154109
29Piotrowski, Pawel I++210219142154101.5
30Leniart, Arkadiusz GM229819140152104
31Stachowiak, Kamil IM23391913714999
32Lach, Aleksandra WIM21251913514897
33Jakubowski, Krzysztof GM24671913114398.5
34Jakubiec, Edyta WIM21561912213494.5
35Swicarz, Maciej M22441912013294
36Nasuta, Grzegorz GM23651911913089
37Seemann, Jakub FM17941814415495
38Sabuk, Piotr IM22971814115493
39Kulon, Klaudia IM22341814015393
40Sliwicka, Alicja WIM21711813714987
376 players
  • PGNiG POL Bydgoszcz KO
  • Sat 18th Sep 2021
  • Mon 20th Sep 2021
  • Bydgoszcz
  • POL
  • 16 Players.
  • 4 Rounds.
  • KO
  • Time Control: 10m+5spm
PGNiG POL Bydgoszcz KO Bydgoszcz POL Sat 18th Sep 2021 - Mon 20th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 4 Standings:
RkNamePts
Final
1Klekowski, Maciej2.0
2Gumularz, Szymon1.0
Semi-final
1Klekowski, Maciej2.0
2Kosakowski, Jakub0.0
1Gumularz, Szymon2.0
2Socko, Bartosz1.0
Quarter-final
1Klekowski, Maciej2.0
2Lach, Aleksandra0.0
1Kosakowski, Jakub1.5
2Kowalczyk, Pawel0.5
1Socko, Bartosz2.0
2Tazbir, Marcin1.0
1Gumularz, Szymon1.5
2Pakleza, Zbigniew0.5
Round 1
1Klekowski, Maciej2.0
2Baum, Jonasz0.0
1Lach, Aleksandra2.0
2Psyk, Radoslaw1.0
1Kosakowski, Jakub2.0
2Kolosowski, Mateusz0.0
1Kowalczyk, Pawel1.5
2Moranda, Wojciech0.5
1Socko, Bartosz2.0
2Poltorak, Sebastian1.0
1Tazbir, Marcin2.0
2Heberla, Bartlomiej0.0
1Pakleza, Zbigniew1.5
3Kashlinskaya, Alina0.5
1Gumularz, Szymon1.5
2Dobrowolski, Piotr0.5
34 players
  • PGNiG POL Bydgoszcz Blitz
  • Sat 18th Sep 2021
  • Mon 20th Sep 2021
  • Bydgoszcz
  • POL
  • 13 Rounds.
  • Swiss
  • Time Control: 3m+2spm
PGNiG POL Bydgoszcz Blitz Bydgoszcz POL Sat 18th Sep 2021 - Mon 20th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 13 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Janik, Igor IM249633332349289
2Nasuta, Grzegorz GM234233317335272
3Dziuba, Marcin GM244433301317266
4Kacprzak, Kacper K221730302320239
5Szpar, Milosz FM228230300319229
6Lewicki, Miroslaw IM226830297310233
7Wisniewski, Michal FM218930292309237
8Cyborowski, Lukasz GM252729317333245.5
9Kulon, Klaudia IM226329305323241
10Lubczynski, Rafal IM239028292308217.5
11Bebel, Arkadiusz FM229028292308213
12Jakubowski, Krzysztof GM241428291311222.5
13Kowalski, Igor FM226128289308221.5
14Sabuk, Piotr IM237028278295207
15Krzyzanowski, Marcin GM242027335356237
16Jagodzinski, Piotr K++234027317335215
17Kacprzak, Karol K210227313331219
18Olszewski, Michal GM237827310330215
19Zochowski, Kacper FM218927303322212
20Kucza, Karol FM234527303313192
21Czernek, Tymon FM194727302321209
22Sieciechowicz, Marcin IM231827286304219.5
23Chylewski, Patryk FM215927284302198
24Leniart, Arkadiusz GM245927276292188
25Zakrzewski, Marek FM224027274292211.5
26Szadkowski, Kamil FM218627252265171
27Zebracki, Tomasz K+200127249264180
28Pacan-Milej, Kosma FM213726320338219.5
29Gdanski, Jacek GM236026300321214.5
30Luczak, Filip FM197326279294190
31Przybylski, Wojciech FM228526274291197
32Dzida, Kamil K+190425303315194.5
33Socko, Monika GM216725292308177
34Zerebiec, Maurycy I++204425288304184.5
35Brzezinski, Mateusz K224225282298184
36Koziorowicz, Michal K+210425277293180.5
37Karpus, Michal FM210625276294179
38Karolczuk, Iwo K210225275291173.5
39Flak, Pawel K+203925274289173.5
40Starosta, Martyna WCM174825268278171
309 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year