For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 699 : 20.09.2022

Chess games 8280
Chess tournaments 62

View all included tournaments

Bydgoszcz POL, Team Ch Ekstraliga 2022

Enea TCh-POL Ekstraliga Bydgoszcz POL Fri 2nd Sep 2022 - Sun 11th Sep 2022
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkTeamRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1VOTUM SA POLONIA WROCLAW258215.032.5141.255.5
2KSz Dwie Wieze POSTDATA Krakow253713.031.0133.755.0
3WASKO HETMAN GKS Katowice261612.030.5131.634.5
4Minutor Energia Gwiazda Bydgoszcz260411.031.5134.045.0
5KSz Hetman Plock25849.030.0126.085.0
6WIEZA POMOT PEGOW25549.028.0117.334.0
7Akademia Szachowa Gliwice25119.026.0109.794.5
8KSz Miedz Legnica24986.024.5105.585.0
9Klub Szachowy STILON Gorzow Wlkp25575.023.0103.334.5
10Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala23821.013.060.882.0
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year