For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Campos ESP, Migjorn Open 2019

Rank SNo. Name                              Rtg FED Club                    Type Pts Games Res. BH. 
   1    1 Queirolo Perez Manuel            2188 ESP Reis i dames de llevant      6½    8    0   38½ 
   2    4 Ermachenko Manuel                1971 ESP Megaescacs              U12  6½    7    0   38½ 
   3   11 Terradas Calafell Jaume          1831 ESP Porreres                      6    8    0   40  
   4    7 Cerdo Fernandez Miguel           1877 ESP Tropic                  S50   6    8    0   39  
   5   44 Sureda Gonzalez Cristina       F 1472 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U12   6    8    0   35½ 
   6    2 Cisneros Alomar Javier           2166 ESP Alcudia                 S50   6    6    0   39  
   7   15 Gardeta Fuster Amadeo            1822 ESP Inca                    S50  5½    8    0   41½ 
   8    5 Rubert Alfonso Victor            1910 ESP Campos                  U20  5½    8    0   39½ 
   9    3 Ruiz Vinals Matias               2013 ESP                              5½    8    0   34  
  10   64 Marin Ferragut Pau                  0 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U08  5½    7    0   31  
  11    8 Cisneros Serra Javier            1855 ESP Alcudia                 U16  5½    6    0   43  
  12   42 Ramis Sebastia Jordi Salvador    1545 ESP Inca                    S50   5    8    0   41½ 
  13    9 Munar Mut Antonio                1859 ESP Llucmajor               S65   5    8    0   34  
       19 Cespedes Alemany Pau             1663 ESP Mallorca Isolani        U18   5    8    0   34  
  15   24 Sureda Gonzalez Miquel           1686 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U14   5    8    0   33  
  16   26 Baldo Company Jordi              1662 ESP Mestral                       5    8    0   30½ 
  17   28 Jaume Ferra Juan Miguel          1633 ESP Porreres                U16   5    7    0   34  
  18   36 Payeras Vilella Pedro            1518 ESP Balanguera              U16   5    6    0   35½ 
  19   12 Gaya Torrens Miguel              1809 ESP Inca                    S65   5    6    0   35  
  20   23 Westendorf Vidal Carles          1683 ESP Balanguera              U16   5    6    0   32  
  21   21 Trillo-Figueroa Vidal Antonio    1722 ESP Maria de la Salut       S50  4½    8    0   30½ 
  22   20 Ballester Cladera Antonio        1736 ESP Maria de la Salut       S50  4½    6    0   39  
  23   31 Martorell Prats Antonio          1628 ESP Inca                          4    8    0   40½ 
  24   14 Bimbo Vich Lluc                  1732 ESP Inca                          4    8    0   37  
  25   33 Garcia Feore Daniel James        1616 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U16   4    8    0   36½ 
       61 Soler Adrover Llorenc            1137 ESP Porreres                U14   4    8    0   36½ 
  27   16 Veny Moll Onofre                 1758 ESP Campos                  S50   4    8    0   34  
       38 Bujosa Mas Miquel                1613 ESP Campos                  U18   4    8    0   34  
  29   32 Soler Adrover Cosme              1623 ESP Porreres                      4    8    0   33½ 
  30   10 Vicens Company Maria Antonia   F 1841 ESP Maria de la Salut             4    8    0   33  
       45 Antich Fernandez Marta Isabel  F 1516 ESP Mallorca Isolani        U14   4    8    0   33  
  32   13 Pomar Mir Francisco              1778 ESP Campos                  S65   4    8    0   30  
  33   50 Nieto Foresti Julian             1370 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U10   4    8    0   27½ 
  34    6 Marin Badenas Vicente            1932 ESP Reis i dames de llevant S50   4    7    0   33  
  35   46 Rubert Cabrillana Antonio        1474 ESP Campos                  S50   4    7    0   32½ 
  36   25 Llado Jaume Jaume                1676 ESP Campos                  S50   4    6    0   29  
  37   54 Rubert Alfonso Susana          F 1321 ESP Campos                  U16   4    6    0   26  
  38   22 Peralta Martinez Antonio         1724 ESP Campos                        4    5    0   33  
  39   35 Turcu Darin                      1528 ESP Pollensa                U18  3½    8    0   33  
  40   39 Moya Martinez Diego              1590 ESP                         S65  3½    8    0   26  
  41   41 Muniz Salom Roberto              1562 ESP Campos                  S50  3½    8    0   24½ 
  42   59 Garcia Feore Monica            F 1215 ESP Reis i dames de llevant U14  3½    7    0   27½ 
  43   18 Wuhrmann Sellmayr Jochen Bernd   1794 ESP Campos                  S50  3½    6    0   38  
  44   27 Rossello Sanchez Bartolome       1656 ESP Mestral                      3½    6    0   35½ 
  45   47 Gabaldon Hernandez Julian        1492 ESP                         S65  3½    6    0   31½ 
  46   29 Ferrer Mygina Juan               1629 ESP Balanguera              S50  3½    5    0   33  
  47   34 Oliver Gari Jorge                1625 ESP Porreres                S65   3    8    0   32  
  48   49 Escandell Antic Marc             1453 ESP                         U16   3    8    0   28½ 
  49   51 Pons Escanellas Antonio M        1381 ESP Polensa                       3    8    0   28  
  50   37 Matas Artigues Josep             1598 ESP Inca                    S50   3    7    0   28½ 
  51   52 Perello Gelabert Jordi           1367 ESP                               3    7    0   24  
  52   67 Sureda Matamalas Miquel             0 ESP Reis i dames de llevant       3    7    0   23½ 
  53   40 Fernandez Hernandez Antonio      1570 ESP Llucmajor                     3    6    0   32½ 
       55 Payeras Pons Pedro               1346 ESP Balanguera              S50   3    6    0   32½ 
  55   30 Jaume Pons Antonio               1629 ESP                         S50   3    6    0   31½ 
  56   57 Mulet Albiol Francesc            1219 ESP Campos                  U12   3    6    0   27½ 
  57   65 Mulet Albiol Antoni                 0 ESP Campos                  U12   3    6    0   23½ 
  58   56 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas       1257 ESP Mallorca Isolani        U12   3    5    0   32  
  59   43 Alzamora Gueguen Jaume Andreu    1542 ESP Campos                  U16  2½    8    0   29  
  60   63 Garcia Del Pozo Jose Manuel         0 ESP Reis i dames de llevant S50  2½    6    0   21  
  61   53 Valldeparines Forteza Tomeu      1375 ESP Campos                        2    7    0   27½ 
  62   58 Pico Taberner Gustavo            1224 ESP Mallorca Isolani              2    5    0   30½ 
  63   60 Pico Ruiz Joan Marc              1168 ESP Mallorca Isolani        U12   2    5    0   28½ 
  64   62 Dominguez Martinez David         1088 ESP Mallorca Isolani        U14   1    6    0   26½ 
  65   66 Soler Adrover Miquela          F    0 ESP Porreres                U16   ½    7    0   25  
  66   17 Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro      1744 ESP Tropic                  S50   ½    3    0   23½ 
  67   48 Artigues Ribas Bernat            1449 ESP Campos                        ½    1    0   25 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year