For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Campos ESP, Migjorn Open 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                              Rtg FED Club         Type Gr  Pts Vict Res. BH. 
   1    4    Queirolo Perez Manuel            2116 ESP Reis i Dames      PRF 6½   6    0   39  
   2    3    Gaya Llodra Juan                 2136 ESP Maria Salut  S50  PRF 6½   5    0   36½ 
   3   13    Cerdo Fernandez Miguel           1825 ESP Tropic       S50  PRF  6   6    0   35  
   4   14    Vicens Company Maria Antonia   F 1824 ESP Tropic            PRF  6   6    0   34½ 
   5   15    Westendorf Vidal Carles          1814 ESP Balanguera   U18  PRF  6   5    0   34  
   6   11    Juan Lepp Jaime Boris            1880 ESP Binissalem   U12  PRF 5½   4    0   33½ 
   7   18    Garcia Feore Daniel James        1744 ESP Reis i Dames U18  PRF 5½   4    0   29½ 
   8    6    Ermachenko Manuel                2066 ESP Megaescacs   U14  PRF  5   4    0   39  
   9    2 FM Massanet Massanet Sebastian      2269 ESP Megaescacs        PRF  5   4    0   36½ 
  10    7    Ruiz Vinals Matias               1958 ESP              S50   1   5   4    0   36  
  11   12    Marin Ferragut Pau               1865 ESP Reis i Dames U10   1   5   4    0   31  
  12   23    Veny Moll Onofre                 1679 ESP Campos       S50   2   5   4    0   29  
  13   26    Marin Badenas Vicente            1650 ESP Reis i Dames S50   1   5   4    0   27½ 
  14    9    Juan Mas Santiago                1889 ESP Binissalem   S50  PRF  5   3    0   36  
  15   21    Antich Fernandez Marta Isabel  F 1698 ESP M Isolani    U16   2   5   3    0   34½ 
  16   20    Jaume Ferra Juan Miguel          1712 ESP Porreres     U18   2   5   3    0   32½ 
  17   17    Moreno Mateos Jose Luis          1778 ESP M Palmanyola S50   2   5   3    0   30  
  18   32    Rossello Sanchez Bartolome       1610 ESP M Palmanyola S50   1  4½   4    0   35  
  19    8    Rubert Alfonso Victor            1915 ESP Campos            PRF 4½   4    0   30  
  20   30    Wuhrmann Sellmayr Jochen Bernd   1627 ESP Campos       S50   1  4½   4    0   29½ 
  21    5    Navarrete Terrasa Sebastian      2071 ESP M Palmanyola      PRF 4½   3    0   33½ 
  22   22    Ballester Cladera Antonio        1681 ESP Maria Salut  S50  PRF 4½   3    0   31½ 
  23   37    Nieto Foresti Julian             1526 ESP Reis i Dames U12   2  4½   3    0   28  
  24   29    Llado Jaume Jaume                1629 ESP Campos       S50   2  4½   3    0   27½ 
  25   31    Trillo-Figueroa Vidal Antonio    1613 ESP Maria Salut  S50   1  4½   2    0   32  
  26   16    Terradas Calafell Jaume          1811 ESP Porreres           1   4   4    0   32½ 
  27   56    Vizcaino Mestre Victor           1109 ESP Reis i Dames U14   3   4   4    0   28  
  28   41    Escandell Antic Marc             1467 ESP Campos       U18   3   4   4    0   28  
  29   38    Bujosa Mas Miquel                1524 ESP Campos       U20   2   4   4    0   25  
  30   19    Montenegro Gonzalez Francisco    1735 ESP Campos       S65  PRF  4   4    0   19½ 
  31   27    Sureda Gonzalez Miquel           1647 ESP Reis i Dames U16  PRF  4   3    0   32  
  32   35    Baldo Company Jordi              1564 ESP M Palmanyola       2   4   3    0   31  
  33   46    Lopez Ortiz Asier                1353 ESP M Isolani          3   4   3    0   28½ 
  34   43    Rubert Cabrillana Antonio        1398 ESP Campos       S50   3   4   3    0   26  
  35   34    Soler Adrover Cosme              1570 ESP Porreres     S50   1   4   3    0   25½ 
  36   10    Penas Fuster Jaime               1882 ESP              S50   1   4   2    0   34½ 
  37   39    Oliver Gari Jorge                1507 ESP Porreres     S65   3  3½   3    0   33  
  38   44    Perello Gelabert Jordi           1397 ESP Reis i Dames       3  3½   3    0   27  
  39   42    Pons Escanellas Antonio M        1412 ESP Pollença           2  3½   3    0   27  
  40   50    Roca Ramis De Ayerflor Pau       1253 ESP Balanguera   U16   3  3½   2    0   31  
  41   28    Sureda Gonzalez Cristina       F 1638 ESP Reis i Dames U14   2  3½   2    0   28½ 
  42   25    Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro      1669 ESP Tropic       S50   1  3½   1    0   34½ 
  43   54    Bonet Mestre Maria             F 1117 ESP Reis i Dames U16   2  3½   1    0   28  
  44   58    Roca Ramis De Ayreflor Leo       1080 ESP Balanguera   U14   3   3   3    0   32½ 
  45   51    Soler Adrover Llorenc            1207 ESP Campos       U16   3   3   3    0   28½ 
  46   48    Vallsdepadrines Forteza Tomeu    1322 ESP Campos             3   3   2    0   28½ 
  47   33    Ballester Mas Antonio            1584 ESP Campos       S65   2   3   2    0   27½ 
  48   47    Tomas Viver Toni                 1340 ESP Reis i Dames U16   3   3   1    1½  25½ 
  49   59    Mulet Albiol Antoni              1059 ESP Campos       U14   3   3   1    1   25  
  50   55    Sureda Matamalas Miquel          1111 ESP Reis i Dames       3   3   1    ½   22½ 
  51   53    Vizcaino Mestre Luis             1150 ESP Reis i Dames U16   3  2½   2    0   27  
  52   52    Juan Lepp Olga Beatriz         F 1162 ESP Binissalem   U12   3  2½   1    0   29½ 
  53   57    Navarro Da Costa Lais          F 1088 ESP Reis i Dames U12   3  2½   1    0   26  
  54   24    Pomar Mir Francisco              1675 ESP Campos       S65  PRF  2   1    0   29½ 
  55   36    Dominguez Martinez Nicolas       1533 ESP M Isolani    U14  PRF  2   1    0   28  
  56   61    Garcia Vicens Sebastia              0 ESP Campos       U08   3   2   1    0   26½ 
  57   62    Mas Rigo Sebastia                   0 ESP Campos       U12   3   2   1    0   26  
  58   49    Mas Mas Francisco                1287 ESP Campos             3   2   1    0   25½ 
  59   60    Veloz Jesus Sara Alicia        F 1027 ESP M Isolani    U12   3   2   1    0   25  
  60   45    Mulet Albiol Francesc            1357 ESP Campos       U14   3   2   0    0   23½ 
  61   40    Artigues Ribas Bernat            1484 ESP Campos             3   1   0    0   24½ 
  62   63    Shiopu Cristian                     0 ESP Campos       U12   3   1   0    0   24  
  63    1 IM Mascaro March Pedro              2356 ESP                   PRF  0   0    0   21  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year