For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 647 : 10.04.2021

Chess games 2021
Chess tournaments 33

View all included tournaments

Canberra AUS, O2C Doeberl Cup 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                     Rtg FED Club Pts BH. 
   1    5 GM Tan Justin              2496 AUS      7½  43  
   2    6 GM Fernandez Daniel Howard 2466 ENG      7½  40½ 
   3    3 GM Cheng Bobby             2539 AUS       7  43  
   4    4 GM Kuybokarov Temur        2530 AUS      6½  44  
   5    2 GM Smirnov Anton           2597 AUS      6½  36½ 
   6    1 GM Melkumyan Hrant         2663 ARM       6  40  
   7    7 IM Ikeda Junta             2452 AUS       6  38½ 
   8   12 FM Puccini Jack            2306 AUS       6  34  
   9   13 FM Winkelman Albert        2294 AUS Act   6  32½ 
  10    9 GM Johansen Darryl K       2387 AUS      5½  36  
  11   10 IM Dale Ari                2353 AUS      5½  33½ 
  12   23    Bierkens Pieter         2096 USA      5½  27½ 
  13   17    Farrell Roger S         2171 AUS       5  36½ 
  14    8 IM Bjelobrk Igor           2407 AUS       5  35½ 
  15   29    Bukreyev Andriy         2038 AUS       5  33½ 
  16   19    McGowan Cameron         2155 AUS       5  31½ 
  17   33    Stojic Svetozar         2001 AUS       5  31  
  18   35    Behar Joshua            1974 AUS       5  31  
  19   20    Leaver Kyle             2152 AUS       5  30½ 
  20   24 CM Kargosha Bahman         2092 AUS       5  30  
  21   18    Jager Jesse             2163 AUS       5  27½ 
  22   25    Press Harry             2089 AUS       5  27½ 
  23   28    Bayaca Sterling         2053 AUS       5  27  
  24   11 IM Lane Gary W             2353 AUS      4½  33½ 
  25   16 FM Canfell Gregory J       2223 AUS      4½  31½ 
  26   53    Wang Ruicheng           1807 AUS      4½  31½ 
  27   22    Lo Willis               2101 AUS      4½  31  
  28   34 CM Li Hui                  1985 MAC      4½  29  
  29   14 FM Stojic Dusan            2267 AUS      4½  28½ 
  30   43    Khaled Omar             1913 BAN      4½  27  
  31   42    Zhao Isaac              1916 AUS Vic  4½  26½ 
  32   32    Broekhuyse Paul         2025 AUS Nsw  4½  24½ 
  33   38    Gong Noah               1956 AUS Nsw   4  33½ 
  34   39 CM Fikh Anthony            1943 AUS       4  33½ 
  35   37    Safarian Alek           1968 AUS       4  33  
  36   54    Watson James            1791 AUS       4  32  
  37   36 CM Prasad Lalit            1973 AUS       4  30½ 
  38   27    Charles Gareth          2065 AUS       4  28½ 
  39   26 CM Muller Jonas            2067 AUS       4  23  
  40   31 CM Kelly Adam              2028 AUS      3½  33  
  41   15    O`Carroll Jeremy        2249 AUS      3½  31  
  42   30 CM Dowden R.A. Tony        2031 NZL      3½  30  
  43   55    Amer Abdulmalk          1786 LBA      3½  26½ 
  44   41    Yin Wenlin              1927 AUS      3½  24  
  45   46 CM Hain Anthony            1893 AUS Vic   3  35  
  46   47    Poberezovsky Daniel     1869 AUS       3  31½ 
  47   44    Yu Sally                1910 AUS       3  30½ 
  48   40 CM Goundar Sanmogam        1938 FIJ       3  30  
  49   49 CM Cabilin Jeff            1853 AUS Nsw   3  28  
  50   48    Badrinarayan Sankeertan 1866 AUS       3  27½ 
  51   50    Premathilaka Kanishka   1831 SRI      2½  30  
  52   45    Murray Russell          1905 AUS      2½  29  
  53   52    Morris Jordan           1815 AUS       2  24½ 
  54   51    Bucci Andrea Vidigal    1815 BRA       2  24  
  55   21 FM Kethro Michael          2142 AUS       0  21 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year