For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
CAPECHECS XVI - Grand Prix Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Perf | |
1 | g | GOZZOLI Yannick | 2612 F | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 7½ | 54 | 2763 | |
2 | g | MOUSSARD Jules | 2579 F | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 7 | 52½ | 2676 | |
3 | g | KRAVTSIV Martyn | 2654 F | SenM | 7 | 52½ | 2676 | |||
4 | g | KOLLARS Dmitrij | 2540 F | JunM | 7 | 51½ | 2646 | |||
5 | m | KHADEMALSHARIEH Sarasadat | 2431 F | SenF | 7 | 49½ | 2577 | |||
6 | g | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2502 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7 | 49½ | 2575 | |
7 | g | PALAC Mladen | 2548 F | SenM | 7 | 48 | 2574 | |||
8 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2517 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6½ | 55 | 2571 | |
9 | f | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | 2376 F | SenM | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 6½ | 48½ | 2504 | |
10 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2607 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 6 | 54½ | 2558 | |
11 | g | SUMETS Andrey | 2575 F | SenM | 6 | 53½ | 2542 | |||
12 | g | VAISSER Anatoly | 2504 F | VetM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6 | 51½ | 2492 | |
13 | g | MALAKHATKO Vadim | 2552 F | SenM | 6 | 51 | 2532 | |||
14 | g | ONISCHUK Vladimir | 2623 F | SenM | 6 | 50½ | 2510 | |||
15 | g | ZELCIC Robert | 2508 F | SepM | 6 | 50 | 2433 | |||
16 | g | DAVID Alberto | 2561 F | SenM | 6 | 49½ | 2509 | |||
17 | g | STRIKOVIC Aleksa | 2490 F | SepM | 6 | 48½ | 2443 | |||
18 | g | NAUMKIN Igor | 2405 F | SepM | 6 | 48 | 2433 | |||
19 | m | VAREILLE Francois | 2432 F | SepM | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 6 | 47½ | 2366 | |
20 | m | EDEN James | 2272 F | SenM | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 6 | 47 | 2445 | |
21 | gf | DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya | 2350 F | SenF | 6 | 45 | 2406 | |||
22 | m | GEVORGYAN David Sh. | 2309 F | SenM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6 | 44½ | 2403 | |
23 | g | IVANOV Mikhail M | 2383 F | SenM | 6 | 44½ | 2375 | |||
24 | m | RAJESH V A V | 2395 F | SenM | 6 | 44 | 2298 | |||
25 | g | VELTEN Paul | 2483 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 5½ | 52½ | 2476 | |
26 | m | FLOM Gabriel | 2485 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 52 | 2442 | |
27 | MAACHE Jawad | 2147 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Carcassonnais | 5½ | 48½ | 2338 | ||
28 | MULLER Anthony | 2282 F | SenM | ARA | Le Champ du Fou | 5½ | 48 | 2309 | ||
29 | g | KOSTEN Anthony C. | 2437 F | SepM | PAC | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 5½ | 46½ | 2311 | |
30 | REAL Thibault | 2156 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5½ | 43½ | 2300 | ||
31 | gf | SANDU Mihaela | 2308 F | SenF | 5½ | 42½ | 2314 | |||
32 | AFLALO Sophie | 2099 F | SenF | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 42½ | 2279 | ||
33 | g | KARPATCHEV Aleksandr | 2416 F | SepM | 5½ | 42 | 2272 | |||
34 | m | GODART Francois | 2437 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 5½ | 41 | 2267 | |
35 | f | MAZZELLA Enzo | 2257 F | CadM | PAC | Echiquier Montelais | 5½ | 40 | 2225 | |
36 | GREZELS Florian | 2210 F | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 5½ | 40 | 2189 | ||
37 | f | STEPHAN Victor | 2364 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 5½ | 37 | 2195 | |
38 | m | COTONNEC Melkior | 2322 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 47½ | 2344 | |
39 | m | BARSEGHYAN Harutyun | 2466 F | SenM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 5 | 46½ | 2374 | |
40 | mf | NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana | 2244 F | SenF | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 5 | 46 | 2316 | |
41 | DJIDJELI Sofiane | 2092 F | CadM | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | 5 | 46 | 2249 | ||
42 | VAROQUIER Romain | 2113 F | SenM | EST | L'Echiquier Aubois | 5 | 45½ | 2334 | ||
43 | TRABET Nicolas | 2209 F | CadM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 5 | 45 | 2306 | ||
44 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2325 F | SenM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 5 | 44½ | 2259 | |
45 | DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe | 2167 F | SenM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 5 | 44 | 2247 | ||
46 | KOLLAR Romain | 2135 F | CadM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière | 5 | 41 | 2239 | ||
47 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 2239 F | CadM | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 40 | 2215 | ||
48 | ROBERT Mathias | 2152 F | MinM | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 39½ | 2230 | ||
49 | GROLLEMUND Bertrand | 2167 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 5 | 39½ | 2174 | ||
50 | PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot | 2149 F | BenM | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 39 | 2196 | ||
51 | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2222 F | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 38 | 2172 | ||
52 | BRESSY Theo | 2127 F | JunM | OCC | Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas | 5 | 37½ | 2174 | ||
53 | MALOBERTI David | 2113 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 5 | 37½ | 2165 | ||
54 | f | LEMEAUX David | 2254 F | SenM | NAQ | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | 5 | 35½ | 2137 | |
55 | EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes | 2144 F | SenM | OCC | Lattes-Echecs | 5 | 35½ | 2093 | ||
56 | f | ZACHARY Matheo | 2303 F | MinM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 48 | 2244 | |
57 | f | LAMARD Guillaume | 2414 F | SenM | PAC | Cannes Echecs | 4½ | 43½ | 2223 | |
58 | f | OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi | 2258 F | SenM | PAC | Echiquier Niçois | 4½ | 43 | 2183 | |
59 | DEV Shah | 2146 F | PupM | 4½ | 42 | 2226 | ||||
60 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 2074 F | JunM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 4½ | 42 | 2149 | ||
61 | FORGUES Fabien | 2143 F | SenM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 4½ | 41 | 2198 | ||
62 | GOIX Theo | 2068 F | CadM | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | 4½ | 40½ | 2197 | ||
63 | SIDDHARTH Jagadeesh | 2124 F | PupM | 4½ | 40½ | 2169 | ||||
64 | SAYA Ethan | 2088 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4½ | 40 | 2197 | ||
65 | ff | MONPEURT Cyrielle | 2150 F | SenF | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 4½ | 40 | 2193 | |
66 | EMMENECKER Philippe | 2072 F | SenM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4½ | 40 | 2184 | ||
67 | SANCHEZ Nicolas | 2140 F | SenM | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4½ | 40 | 2115 | ||
68 | SCHMIT Vincent | 2226 F | SenM | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 4½ | 39½ | 2144 | ||
69 | m | TOUZANE Olivier | 2295 F | SenM | OCC | Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch | 4½ | 39 | 2108 | |
70 | ROTTENWOHRER SUAREZ Juan | 2222 F | JunM | PAC | Marseille-Echecs | 4½ | 38 | 2106 | ||
71 | f | WEILL Roland | 2149 F | VetM | PAC | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | 4½ | 37½ | 2175 | |
72 | SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles | 2059 F | SenM | MAR | Arsenal | 4½ | 37½ | 2143 | ||
73 | f | TOULZAC Pierre-Yves | 2136 F | SenM | OCC | Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch | 4½ | 36½ | 2130 | |
74 | LARY Damien | 2077 F | MinM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4½ | 36½ | 2120 | ||
75 | VERNEUIL Pascal | 2134 F | SenM | MAR | Arsenal | 4½ | 36 | 2058 | ||
76 | PILTE Nicolas | 2080 F | SenM | 4½ | 35 | 2128 | ||||
77 | MATHIEU Phileas | 2094 F | BenM | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | 4½ | 34 | 2079 | ||
78 | NOTTOLA Adrien | 2008 F | MinM | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4½ | 34 | 2075 | ||
79 | JOLY Julien | 2040 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4½ | 31 | 2049 | ||
80 | VANDERBEEKEN Mikael | 2162 F | SenM | OCC | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | 4 | 46½ | 2278 | ||
81 | OHANOV David | 2007 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 4 | 43 | 2142 | ||
82 | LACROIX Romain | 2238 F | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 4 | 42½ | 2206 | ||
83 | POULET Benoit | 2074 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | 4 | 41½ | 2158 | ||
84 | JULIAN Stephane | 1961 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 41 | 2102 | ||
85 | LARONCHE Thomas | 2078 F | JunM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4 | 39½ | 2156 | ||
86 | RUBINO William | 2098 F | SenM | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | 4 | 39½ | 2130 | ||
87 | KIENITZ Andre | 2085 F | SenM | 4 | 39 | 2100 | ||||
88 | BARTELS Sven | 2019 F | SepM | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4 | 36 | 2178 | ||
89 | f | BRUNEAU Laurent | 2182 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 4 | 36 | 2051 | |
90 | KIEFFER Anatole | 2074 F | JunM | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4 | 35 | 2052 | ||
91 | BEAURAIN Jerome | 2061 F | SenM | OCC | Club d'Echecs de Condom | 4 | 35 | 2014 | ||
92 | SABATIER Mathis | 2038 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4 | 34½ | 2066 | ||
93 | LALANDE Jean-Louis | 1997 F | SepM | BFC | Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs | 4 | 34½ | 2047 | ||
94 | f | MEVEL Alberic | 2173 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 4 | 34 | 2032 | |
95 | RODMACQ Clement | 2060 F | SenM | ARA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4 | 33½ | 2072 | ||
96 | VERHILLE Elie | 1948 F | BenM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 31 | 2050 | ||
97 | LECOQ Julien | 2007 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 3½ | 44 | 2091 | ||
98 | DE LUSSAC Rainier | 2105 F | JunM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3½ | 42½ | 2177 | ||
99 | MEILLON Judicael | 1891 F | BenM | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 3½ | 40½ | 2045 | ||
100 | RENAUDIN Mathieu | 2115 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 3½ | 40 | 2053 | ||
101 | m | PERIC Slavisa | 2130 F | VetM | 3½ | 40 | 2048 | |||
102 | DE LUSSAC Estephe | 2031 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 3½ | 39½ | 2056 | ||
103 | RAGGINI Lionel | 2064 F | SenM | PAC | Azur Chess Club | 3½ | 39½ | 2006 | ||
104 | GEORGES Thomas | 2057 F | JunM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 3½ | 38 | 2067 | ||
105 | VIENNOIS Romain | 1928 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 3½ | 37½ | 2078 | ||
106 | MORAIS Mario | 1968 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 3½ | 37 | 2029 | ||
107 | MONNOT Leo | 1967 F | MinM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 36 | 2047 | ||
108 | MAHIEU Luc | 1940 F | MinM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3½ | 35 | 2005 | ||
109 | JOLY Fabrice | 2029 F | SenM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 3½ | 34 | 1937 | ||
110 | GOURBIERE Yohan | 2072 F | CadM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 3½ | 33½ | 2029 | ||
111 | TRABET Mathis | 1973 F | BenM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 3½ | 32½ | 1967 | ||
112 | CATTANEO Romain | 1970 F | SenM | PAC | Les 3 Tours - Martigues | 3½ | 32 | 1992 | ||
113 | LLAPASSET Jean-Louis | 2101 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes | 3½ | 31½ | 1935 | ||
114 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 1894 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | 3½ | 29 | 1964 | ||
115 | PERREARD Nicolas | 1959 F | CadM | 3 | 41 | 2058 | ||||
116 | ROQUES Olivier | 1986 F | SenM | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3 | 41 | 2020 | ||
117 | CARON Damien | 2060 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 3 | 39 | 1993 | ||
118 | ROUX Baptiste | 1986 F | BenM | 3 | 38½ | 2008 | ||||
119 | NORMAND Vincent | 2071 F | SepM | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | 3 | 37½ | 1927 | ||
120 | KANTZER Romain | 1965 F | CadM | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 37 | 1953 | ||
121 | BOUGUERRA Tayeb | 1867 F | VetM | OCC | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… | 3 | 35 | 1882 | ||
122 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1940 F | BenM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 34½ | 1982 | ||
123 | f | MOHAMMAD Fahim | 2226 F | JunM | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 3 | 34 | 1930 | |
124 | SALVADOR Lucie | 1974 F | CadF | OCC | Rois de la Tet | 3 | 31½ | 1920 | ||
125 | DENNINGER Gael | 1942 F | MinM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 2½ | 35 | 1908 | ||
126 | CALOONE Thomas | 2151 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 2½ | 33½ | 1860 | ||
127 | BLACHON Pascal | 2023 F | SenM | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2½ | 33 | 1941 | ||
128 | DECROIX Paloan | 1918 F | VetM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 2½ | 31 | 1891 | ||
129 | GUERICHE Guillaume | 2041 F | SenM | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2½ | 30 | 1833 | ||
130 | HERNANDEZ Lara | 1925 F | SenF | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 2 | 38 | 1907 | ||
131 | HALEGUA Dani | 1961 F | SenM | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | 2 | 34½ | 1880 | ||
132 | LAHADERNE Romain | 1948 F | CadM | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 2 | 30½ | 1817 | ||
133 | MOLINA Pierre | 1987 F | SenM | ARA | A.C.E.L. Couzon | 2 | 30 | 1675 | ||
134 | BAUCHE Timothe | 2060 F | SenM | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 1½ | 37 | 1890 | ||
135 | JOIN Etienne | 1978 F | SenM | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | 1½ | 29½ | 1663 | ||
136 | KENNEDY John | 2009 F | SepM | OCC | Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch | 1½ | 28½ | 1647 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |