For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
35e Open International de Cappelle Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Perf | |
1 | m | ADMIRAAL Miguoel | 2478 F | SenM | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 7½ | 48 | 57 | 2680 | |
2 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2604 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 7½ | 47½ | 59½ | 2670 | |
3 | g | GULIYEV Namig | 2535 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 7½ | 45 | 54 | 2565 | |
4 | g | LAGARDE Maxime | 2610 F | SenM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 7½ | 43½ | 52½ | 2765 | |
5 | g | MOUSSARD Jules | 2605 F | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 7½ | 43 | 52 | 2589 | |
6 | g | BAUER Christian | 2647 F | SenM | PAC | Nice Alekhine | 7 | 47½ | 58½ | 2627 | |
7 | g | ANURAG Mhamal | 2492 F | SenM | 7 | 45½ | 56 | 2581 | |||
8 | g | NIKOLOV Momchil | 2577 F | SenM | 7 | 44½ | 54 | 2549 | |||
9 | f | GROCHAL Joey | 2302 F | SenM | 7 | 44 | 52½ | 2344 | |||
10 | REAL Thibault | 2211 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 7 | 41½ | 50½ | 2414 | ||
11 | m | SOCHACKI Christophe | 2482 F | SenM | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 7 | 40 | 49 | 2370 | |
12 | g | ENCHEV Ivajlo | 2486 F | SenM | 6½ | 48 | 59 | 2582 | |||
13 | HUTOIS Mickael | 2223 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 6½ | 47 | 58 | 2574 | ||
14 | g | DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc | 2550 F | SenM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 6½ | 46 | 56½ | 2513 | |
15 | m | GUILLEUX Fabien | 2441 F | SenM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 6½ | 45½ | 54½ | 2370 | |
16 | g | VELTEN Paul | 2504 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6½ | 44 | 55 | 2473 | |
17 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2532 F | SenM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6½ | 44 | 55 | 2457 | |
18 | m | RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina | 2412 F | JunM | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6½ | 44 | 54½ | 2466 | |
19 | m | NAVROTESCU Catalin | 2345 F | SepM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6½ | 43½ | 53½ | 2391 | |
20 | m | GRINEV Valeriy | 2411 F | SenM | 6½ | 43 | 53 | 2441 | |||
21 | f | LOPEZ Jasel | 2388 F | SenM | 6½ | 42½ | 52½ | 2395 | |||
22 | m | BAILET Pierre | 2477 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6½ | 42½ | 52 | 2471 | |
23 | m | OMELJA Artem | 2475 F | SenM | 6½ | 42 | 52½ | 2424 | |||
24 | f | TAHAY Alexis | 2356 F | SenM | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | 6½ | 42 | 52 | 2320 | |
25 | gf | HEJAZIPOUR Mitra | 2233 F | SenF | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 6½ | 41½ | 50 | 2322 | |
26 | f | LEFEBVRE Herve | 2290 F | SepM | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 6½ | 41 | 50½ | 2345 | |
27 | m | EDEN James | 2338 F | SenM | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 6½ | 41 | 49 | 2346 | |
28 | f | SRINATH Rao S.v. | 2437 F | SenM | 6½ | 40½ | 50 | 2333 | |||
29 | mf | UNUK Laura | 2263 F | JunF | 6½ | 40½ | 49 | 2261 | |||
30 | m | BAULES Jorge | 2359 F | SenM | 6½ | 40 | 48½ | 2309 | |||
31 | m | PAYEN Arnaud | 2359 F | SenM | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 6½ | 39½ | 49 | 2324 | |
32 | DUTREUIL Raphael | 2277 F | SenM | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 6½ | 39 | 48½ | 2273 | ||
33 | UHODA Philippe | 2038 F | SepM | NOR | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 6½ | 39 | 47 | 2126 | ||
34 | m | PICEU Tom | 2363 F | SenM | 6½ | 38½ | 47½ | 2370 | |||
35 | f | BOYER Mahel | 2318 F | MinM | OCC | Echiquier Nîmois | 6 | 43½ | 53 | 2340 | |
36 | f | PHILIPPE Guillaume | 2347 F | JunM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 6 | 43 | 52 | 2357 | |
37 | f | LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre | 2366 F | JunM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 6 | 42½ | 52½ | 2279 | |
38 | PLATEL Alexandre | 2217 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 6 | 42½ | 51 | 2245 | ||
39 | f | SANTAGATI Alessandro | 2295 F | SenM | 6 | 41½ | 50½ | 2334 | |||
40 | f | FONTAINE Quentin | 2367 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 6 | 41½ | 50 | 2270 | |
41 | MAUGENEST Ghislain | 2061 F | BenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 6 | 41 | 50 | 2236 | ||
42 | DEHESDIN Wilfried | 2103 F | SenM | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 6 | 40½ | 49 | 2143 | ||
43 | f | DAELS Marc | 2254 F | SepM | HDF | Dunkerque Echecs | 6 | 40 | 48½ | 2201 | |
44 | MADDENS Martijn | 2136 F | SenM | 6 | 39 | 47 | 2168 | ||||
45 | FERYN Benjamin | 2186 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 6 | 39 | 47 | 2120 | ||
46 | SOUBIROU Oriane | 2071 F | SenF | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 6 | 39 | 47 | 2039 | ||
47 | mf | NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana | 2218 F | SenF | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 6 | 38½ | 47 | 2178 | |
48 | STEVENS Christian | 2088 F | SepM | HDF | C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain | 6 | 38½ | 46½ | 2084 | ||
49 | f | LACROSSE Marc | 2175 F | SepM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 6 | 38 | 46½ | 2142 | |
50 | ROGER Mehdi | 2153 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 6 | 38 | 46½ | 2130 | ||
51 | ALVIN Leo | 2026 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 6 | 37 | 44 | 2090 | ||
52 | MEDGHOUL Sherif | 2181 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 6 | 36½ | 45 | 2122 | ||
53 | DUBOIS Vincent | 1978 F | SenM | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 6 | 36 | 41 | 1979 | ||
54 | ASTORINA Davide | 1638 F | SenM | 6 | 35½ | 43 | 2019 | ||||
55 | GUILBERT Jean-Louis | 1866 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 6 | 35 | 41½ | 1947 | ||
56 | RATSAVONG Moukda | 1913 F | SepM | HDF | Lille Métropole Chess | 6 | 33 | 39 | 2076 | ||
57 | m | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2335 F | SenM | CVL | Chevau-légers de la Choisille | 5½ | 44 | 52 | 2338 | |
58 | f | VAN DER LENDE Ilias | 2334 F | SenM | 5½ | 43½ | 52 | 2356 | |||
59 | f | BLOM Vincent | 2253 F | SenM | 5½ | 42½ | 51½ | 2301 | |||
60 | g | DIMITROV Radoslav | 2535 F | SenM | 5½ | 41½ | 51 | 2372 | |||
61 | f | LE GOFF Ronan | 2191 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 5½ | 41½ | 50½ | 2189 | |
62 | m | HEMANT Sharma | 2377 F | SenM | 5½ | 41½ | 50 | 2232 | |||
63 | BOURNEL Antoine | 2219 F | CadM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 5½ | 41½ | 49½ | 2224 | ||
64 | NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan | 2214 F | BenM | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5½ | 41 | 49½ | 2177 | ||
65 | KOLLAR Romain | 2203 F | CadM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière | 5½ | 40½ | 48½ | 2196 | ||
66 | JEANNE Mickael | 2157 F | SenM | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 5½ | 40½ | 48 | 2134 | ||
67 | OJAS KULKARNI | 2236 F | JunM | 5½ | 40½ | 47½ | 2237 | ||||
68 | m | RAKESH KUMAR JENA | 2435 F | CadM | 5½ | 40 | 49 | 2234 | |||
69 | ROOS David | 2153 F | SenM | 5½ | 40 | 48½ | 2027 | ||||
70 | CALOONE Thomas | 2100 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5½ | 40 | 48 | 2123 | ||
71 | KIENITZ Andre | 2106 F | SenM | 5½ | 40 | 47 | 2140 | ||||
72 | ARNAUD Aurelien | 2217 F | CadM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 5½ | 39½ | 49 | 2126 | ||
73 | f | TERNAULT Mathieu | 2308 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais | 5½ | 39½ | 48 | 2327 | |
74 | f | VALUET Bertrand | 2218 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 5½ | 39½ | 48 | 2101 | |
75 | ff | JANZELJ Lara | 2211 F | SenF | 5½ | 39½ | 48 | 2094 | |||
76 | f | CIEZA Arcadio | 2172 F | SepM | 5½ | 39½ | 47½ | 2143 | |||
77 | LEBRUN Elias | 1757 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 5½ | 39 | 46½ | 1972 | ||
78 | KOLLER Hans-Juergen | 2171 F | SenM | 5½ | 38½ | 47 | 2107 | ||||
79 | FARRINGTON Edward J | 2005 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5½ | 38½ | 46 | 2083 | ||
80 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1756 F | CadM | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 5½ | 38 | 46½ | 2079 | ||
81 | MATHEWS Cesar | 2110 F | SenM | 5½ | 37½ | 46½ | 1995 | ||||
82 | ANGERMUENDE Dirk | 1937 F | SepM | 5½ | 37½ | 45½ | 2024 | ||||
83 | NAKAMURA Naohiro | 2110 F | SenM | 5½ | 37½ | 45½ | 2020 | ||||
84 | DEVEQUE Guillaume | 2062 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5½ | 37½ | 44½ | 2068 | ||
85 | BOURGES Jerome | 1980 F | SenM | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 5½ | 37 | 45 | 1917 | ||
86 | VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven | 2038 F | SenM | 5½ | 37 | 44½ | 2083 | ||||
87 | LALAU Alexandre | 2009 F | SenM | HDF | CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies | 5½ | 36½ | 43½ | 2012 | ||
88 | DESSENNE Francois | 2024 F | SepM | HDF | C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain | 5½ | 35½ | 43 | 1961 | ||
89 | ZERBIB Claude | 1759 F | SepM | HDF | C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain | 5½ | 35 | 42 | 1888 | ||
90 | CAPPON John | 2154 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 5½ | 34½ | 42½ | 1911 | ||
91 | m | MIULESCU Gabriel | 2046 F | VetM | 5½ | 34 | 39½ | 1937 | |||
92 | IMBERT Christophe | 2000 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5½ | 33½ | 41½ | 1865 | ||
93 | LERICHE Ines | 1955 F | JunF | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 5½ | 32 | 37½ | 1835 | ||
94 | BURGNIES Stephane | 2117 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5 | 42 | 51 | 2143 | ||
95 | DUBUISSON Samuel | 2011 F | CadM | HDF | Amicale Laique de Molinghem | 5 | 41½ | 48½ | 2099 | ||
96 | SCHMIT Vincent | 2120 F | SenM | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 5 | 41 | 49 | 2077 | ||
97 | f | VAN DAEL Siem | 2242 F | MinM | 5 | 39½ | 48 | 2054 | |||
98 | COUCHE Didier | 1949 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5 | 39½ | 47 | 1990 | ||
99 | DOMANSKI Lukasz | 2086 F | JunM | 5 | 39 | 47½ | 1944 | ||||
100 | HAVERKAMP Klaus | 1950 F | SepM | 5 | 39 | 46½ | 1954 | ||||
101 | f | HIERMANN Dietmar | 2220 F | SepM | 5 | 38½ | 47 | 2078 | |||
102 | GILLES Jean-Claude | 1976 F | VetM | OCC | Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes | 5 | 38½ | 46½ | 1949 | ||
103 | JURAN Baptiste | 1972 F | CadM | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5 | 38½ | 46 | 1917 | ||
104 | DUBOIS Emmanuelle | 1861 F | SenF | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 5 | 38 | 45½ | 1944 | ||
105 | GOUANELLE Franck | 2130 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 38 | 45½ | 1943 | ||
106 | FRETEL Liza | 1881 F | JunF | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 5 | 38 | 45 | 1935 | ||
107 | ff | MAUPIN Valerie | 2109 F | SenF | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 5 | 37½ | 45½ | 2007 | |
108 | RENARD Stephane | 1955 F | SenM | HDF | Fenain et Hornaing Echecs | 5 | 37½ | 44½ | 1882 | ||
109 | BAUMHAUER Christian | 1946 F | SepM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 5 | 37 | 45 | 1877 | ||
110 | SHINODA Taro | 2001 F | SenM | 5 | 37 | 44½ | 1960 | ||||
111 | FLEURQUIN Boris | 2017 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 5 | 37 | 44 | 1993 | ||
112 | VERSTRAETE Michael | 1818 F | SenM | 5 | 37 | 44 | 1980 | ||||
113 | LANDUYT Eric | 1898 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5 | 37 | 43½ | 1945 | ||
114 | DELBOE Charles | 1993 F | SenM | HDF | C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain | 5 | 37 | 43½ | 1848 | ||
115 | VAN VLIET Dennis | 2069 F | SenM | 5 | 37 | 43 | 1980 | ||||
116 | VAN FOREEST Machteld | 2095 F | PupF | 5 | 37 | 43 | 1926 | ||||
117 | DUMONT Andre | 1959 F | SepM | EST | La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… | 5 | 36½ | 44½ | 1836 | ||
118 | DUBUISSON Mathias | 1664 F | MinM | HDF | Amicale Laique de Molinghem | 5 | 36½ | 43½ | 1866 | ||
119 | FRANCOIS Gwladys | 1837 F | MinF | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 5 | 36½ | 42½ | 1799 | ||
120 | PETRACCO Gilles | 1928 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 35½ | 43½ | 1876 | ||
121 | MATSUMURA Cocoro | 1787 F | PupM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 35½ | 42½ | 1855 | ||
122 | BUCHY Daniel | 2053 F | SepM | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 5 | 35½ | 42 | 1974 | ||
123 | DEBLOCK Kien | 1517 F | PupM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5 | 35½ | 42 | 1847 | ||
124 | IGLESIAS Christophe | 1709 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 5 | 35½ | 41½ | 1881 | ||
125 | SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA | 1423 F | PouM | 5 | 35½ | 41 | 1774 | ||||
126 | CARBONNIER Arnaud | 1804 F | SenM | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | 5 | 35 | 42½ | 1862 | ||
127 | DECELLIER Patrick | 1839 F | SepM | HDF | Les Tours d'Haubourdin | 5 | 35 | 42½ | 1784 | ||
128 | FLEUR David | 1701 F | SenM | HDF | Echephile Bethunoise | 5 | 35 | 42 | 1841 | ||
129 | PEETERS Simonne | 1635 F | SepF | 5 | 35 | 41 | 1758 | ||||
130 | LESUEUR Gabriel | 1420 F | PupM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5 | 34½ | 41 | 1755 | ||
131 | DUROT Edwige | 1866 F | SenF | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5 | 34 | 42 | 1900 | ||
132 | WLASSEWITCH Sylvain | 1793 F | SenM | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | 5 | 34 | 40½ | 1782 | ||
133 | KUTCHOUKOV Daniel | 1873 F | BenM | 5 | 33½ | 41 | 1829 | ||||
134 | KIEFFER Christian | 2106 F | SenM | HDF | La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont | 5 | 33½ | 39½ | 1859 | ||
135 | DEPRET Francois | 1817 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5 | 32½ | 38½ | 1776 | ||
136 | LOUGNON Florian | 1784 F | SenM | ARA | Tour Noire Huriel | 5 | 32 | 38 | 1765 | ||
137 | DELAHAYE Frederick | 1877 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 5 | 31½ | 37½ | 1765 | ||
138 | TUPET Guillaume | 1872 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 5 | 31 | 37 | 1735 | ||
139 | ROMMELAERE Stephane | 1592 F | SenM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 5 | 30½ | 36½ | 1683 | ||
140 | DESORMES Olivier | 1804 F | SenM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 5 | 30½ | 36 | 1615 | ||
141 | MANNE Jean-Luc | 1825 F | SepM | 5 | 30 | 35½ | 1709 | ||||
142 | AVELINE Philippe | 2059 F | SepM | IDF | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | 4½ | 40 | 48 | 1941 | ||
143 | GEBHARDT Uwe | 1953 F | SepM | 4½ | 39 | 47 | 1981 | ||||
144 | MANET Eric | 1843 F | SepM | HDF | Echiquier de Feignies | 4½ | 39 | 45½ | 1960 | ||
145 | VAILLANT Stephane | 1840 F | SepM | CVL | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | 4½ | 38½ | 45 | 1959 | ||
146 | RICOU Guillaume | 1793 F | JunM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 4½ | 38 | 45 | 1920 | ||
147 | DESINTE David | 1793 F | SenM | 4½ | 38 | 45 | 1773 | ||||
148 | DE HOOGHE Albert | 2081 F | SenM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 4½ | 37½ | 45 | 2032 | ||
149 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1759 F | SenM | HDF | Echecs et Nacre | 4½ | 37½ | 44 | 1797 | ||
150 | LEFEBVRE Jeremie | 1911 F | SenM | HDF | Les Pions de Rumegies | 4½ | 37 | 44½ | 1827 | ||
151 | CARRILLO Jose Antonio | 1786 F | SenM | 4½ | 37 | 42½ | 1812 | ||||
152 | MIESENBERGER Wolfgang | 1732 F | SenM | 4½ | 37 | 42 | 1819 | ||||
153 | SURUGUE Philippe | 1831 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 4½ | 36½ | 42½ | 1903 | ||
154 | SIMON Fleur | 1549 F | CadF | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 4½ | 36½ | 42½ | 1702 | ||
155 | BITTNER Rudolf Jun. | 2000 F | SepM | 4½ | 35½ | 43½ | 1751 | ||||
156 | CHEBANCE Benoit | 1889 F | SenM | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | 4½ | 35½ | 42½ | 1839 | ||
157 | WIRTH Charles | 1757 F | VetM | 4½ | 35½ | 42 | 1804 | ||||
158 | GAYON Benoit | 1926 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Gétignois | 4½ | 35 | 43 | 1814 | ||
159 | DOURERASSOU Cynthia | 1723 F | SenF | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 4½ | 35 | 42 | 1842 | ||
160 | BIER Armin | 1939 F | SepM | 4½ | 35 | 41½ | 1866 | ||||
161 | DEKNUYDT Claudy | 1859 F | VetM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 4½ | 34½ | 42½ | 1801 | ||
162 | ALLENTIN Eric | 1878 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4½ | 34½ | 41 | 1842 | ||
163 | PIERQUIN Adrien | 1634 F | CadM | EST | Les Tours Givetoises | 4½ | 33½ | 40½ | 1760 | ||
164 | FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred | 1804 F | SepM | 4½ | 33½ | 40 | 1790 | ||||
165 | CHARLIER Laurent | 1855 F | SenM | HDF | Echiquier de Feignies | 4½ | 33½ | 40 | 1706 | ||
166 | ALLAYS Christian | 1216 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4½ | 33½ | 40 | 1597 | ||
167 | BLEZEL Eric | 1720 F | SepM | HDF | Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) | 4½ | 33½ | 39 | 1710 | ||
168 | ROUSSEAU Christilla | 1661 F | JunF | 4½ | 33½ | 38½ | 1649 | ||||
169 | DEWAS Philippe | 1540 N | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4½ | 33 | 38 | 1634 | ||
170 | FARTHOUAT Titoine | 1465 F | CadM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4½ | 32½ | 40 | 1737 | ||
171 | SMADI Laurent | 1732 F | SenM | ARA | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel | 4½ | 32½ | 36 | 1620 | ||
172 | PHAM Victor | 1410 F | PouM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4½ | 32 | 38 | 1689 | ||
173 | MAUPIN Gervais | 1667 F | SepM | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4½ | 32 | 37½ | 1663 | ||
174 | AZZOUZ Belkhelfa | 1677 F | VetM | HDF | Club d'Echecs de Senlis | 4½ | 32 | 37 | 1690 | ||
175 | SCHREFHEERE Anthime | 1794 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4½ | 31½ | 38½ | 1644 | ||
176 | GAMBLIN Thibaut | 1802 F | JunM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 4½ | 31 | 37½ | 1682 | ||
177 | ALLEMAND Christian | 1784 F | SepM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4½ | 31 | 37 | 1593 | ||
178 | SELLAH Mohammed | 1695 F | VetM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 4½ | 31 | 37 | 1574 | ||
179 | ROCHE Laurent | 1813 F | SenM | CVL | Echiquier du Gâtinais | 4½ | 31 | 36½ | 1643 | ||
180 | GAMBLIN Vincent | 1483 F | SenM | PAC | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 4½ | 31 | 36 | 1598 | ||
181 | GREGOIRE Michele | 1525 F | SepF | ARA | Givors Echecs | 4½ | 30½ | 36 | 1596 | ||
182 | LOUIS Andre | 1621 F | VetM | EST | La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… | 4½ | 30½ | 35½ | 1604 | ||
183 | MENJOUR Mohamed | 1716 F | VetM | HDF | CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies | 4½ | 30 | 36 | 1609 | ||
184 | LUBINO Adrien | 1757 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4 | 38 | 44½ | 1804 | ||
185 | CHOUGUI Krimo | 1654 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 4 | 37 | 44 | 1822 | ||
186 | BRUGEL Hugo | 1786 F | SenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 4 | 36½ | 44 | 1764 | ||
187 | MABILLE Natacha | 1896 F | SenF | ARA | Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … | 4 | 36½ | 43 | 1796 | ||
188 | LEGRAND Hugo | 1744 F | CadM | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4 | 36 | 42 | 1765 | ||
189 | CLERQUIN Constant | 1659 F | SepM | 4 | 36 | 41½ | 1674 | ||||
190 | DE LAGONTRIE Jean | 1757 F | VetM | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 4 | 36 | 41 | 1802 | ||
191 | RAGUET Boris | 1550 F | SenM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 4 | 36 | 40 | 1673 | ||
192 | VAN FOREEST Nanne | 1746 F | PupM | 4 | 35½ | 42 | 1733 | ||||
193 | FLAMANT Jacky | 1606 F | VetM | EST | Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse | 4 | 35½ | 41 | 1710 | ||
194 | DESERT Xavier | 1877 F | SenM | HDF | Dunkerque Echecs | 4 | 35 | 42½ | 1783 | ||
195 | LE BRIS Louis | 1714 F | SenM | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 4 | 35 | 42 | 1760 | ||
196 | FONTAINE Olivier | 1825 F | SenM | IDF | M Echecs | 4 | 35 | 41½ | 1842 | ||
197 | DESWARTE Sandy | 1795 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4 | 35 | 41½ | 1707 | ||
198 | PIRON Jean-Marie | 1718 F | SepM | 4 | 35 | 39 | 1729 | ||||
199 | GROS Patrick | 1971 F | VetM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4 | 34½ | 41 | 1804 | ||
200 | BELE Charles | 1681 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 4 | 34½ | 41 | 1776 | ||
201 | AZOUNI Anais | 1756 F | JunF | NAQ | Echiquier Bordelais | 4 | 34½ | 41 | 1690 | ||
202 | BOUNEHAS Halim | 1721 F | VetM | IDF | Inter Chess | 4 | 33½ | 40½ | 1617 | ||
203 | MARCHYLLIE Gabriel | 1454 F | CadM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4 | 33½ | 40 | 1678 | ||
204 | MUNAROV Nikita | 1655 F | CadM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 4 | 33½ | 39½ | 1613 | ||
205 | DAMAREZ Philippe | 1684 F | SenM | HDF | Echephile Bethunoise | 4 | 33½ | 38½ | 1659 | ||
206 | VARGAS Rogelio | 1671 F | SepM | 4 | 33 | 39 | 1699 | ||||
207 | FERRANDI Bernard | 1620 F | VetM | NAQ | Echiquier Médocain | 4 | 33 | 38½ | 1661 | ||
208 | KRAJEWSKI Thomas | 1229 F | PupM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 4 | 33 | 38½ | 1518 | ||
209 | KOLLAR Guillaume | 1488 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière | 4 | 32½ | 38½ | 1657 | ||
210 | SLOTALA Richard | 1759 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4 | 32½ | 38½ | 1654 | ||
211 | LALOUETTE Louis | 1522 F | CadM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4 | 32½ | 37½ | 1630 | ||
212 | BOUGEL Claude | 1617 F | VetM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse | 4 | 32 | 37½ | 1590 | ||
213 | BEAUSSART Alexandre | 1694 F | SenM | HDF | Club d'Echecs Anserien | 4 | 31½ | 38 | 1626 | ||
214 | BAILLON Steven | 1698 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 4 | 31½ | 37½ | 1616 | ||
215 | LOMBART Philippe | 1838 F | SepM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 4 | 31½ | 37 | 1666 | ||
216 | MAUPIN Kristel | 1546 F | SenF | HDF | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 4 | 31½ | 36 | 1615 | ||
217 | PERZ Jean-Pierre | 1521 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 4 | 31 | 37 | 1600 | ||
218 | GRALL Gwenole | 1624 F | SepM | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 4 | 31 | 36½ | 1616 | ||
219 | DORLET Nicolas | 1795 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 4 | 31 | 36½ | 1551 | ||
220 | RIDDOCH Alan | 1646 F | SenM | HDF | Fenain et Hornaing Echecs | 4 | 30½ | 36½ | 1538 | ||
221 | BILLET Philippe | 1534 F | SepM | HDF | Echephile Bethunoise | 4 | 30½ | 36½ | 1518 | ||
222 | LAMEIRE Hans | 1420 F | SenM | 4 | 30½ | 35½ | 1545 | ||||
223 | JACOBS Paul | 1604 F | VetM | 4 | 30½ | 35 | 1513 | ||||
224 | PAVALUTA George | 1315 F | SenM | NOR | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 4 | 30 | 34 | 1589 | ||
225 | COLIN Gerard | 1399 E | SepM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 4 | 29½ | 36½ | 1646 | ||
226 | PERARD Pascal | 1743 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse | 4 | 29½ | 34 | 1495 | ||
227 | GHEERBRANT Vincent | 1528 F | VetM | HDF | Armentieres Mat 88 | 4 | 29 | 34 | 1472 | ||
228 | TURQUET Bruno | 1454 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4 | 29 | 33½ | 1480 | ||
229 | PICAVET Jean-Francois | 1452 F | SenM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 4 | 28½ | 33 | 1463 | ||
230 | ISMAIL Samer | 1568 F | SenM | HDF | Dunkerque Echecs | 4 | 28½ | 32½ | 1519 | ||
231 | HABART Thomas | 1278 F | BenM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 4 | 28 | 34 | 1534 | ||
232 | JAMAR Marc | 1448 F | SepM | 4 | 27 | 32 | 1436 | ||||
233 | QUESNEY Eric | 1470 F | SepM | HDF | Dunkerque Echecs | 4 | 26½ | 32½ | 1451 | ||
234 | FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre | 1452 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 4 | 26 | 31½ | 1402 | ||
235 | KRAJEWSKI Eric | 1381 F | SenM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 4 | 25 | 28½ | 1474 | ||
236 | DEGRAVE Jonathan | 1456 F | SenM | 3½ | 35½ | 41 | 1580 | ||||
237 | VAN STEENKISTE Luc | 1780 F | SepM | 3½ | 33½ | 40 | 1635 | ||||
238 | MALLEVAEY Armand | 1501 F | BenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3½ | 33½ | 39 | 1479 | ||
239 | PRUVOST Alain | 1548 F | SepM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3½ | 33½ | 38 | 1514 | ||
240 | BONNAL Louis | 1474 F | VetM | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3½ | 33 | 40 | 1650 | ||
241 | PHAM Martin | 1508 F | BenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 3½ | 33 | 39½ | 1690 | ||
242 | CABARRUS Valentin | 1711 F | CadM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 3½ | 33 | 38½ | 1703 | ||
243 | LECLERC Evann | 1321 F | PupM | HDF | CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies | 3½ | 33 | 38½ | 1530 | ||
244 | ROBERT Thierry | 1738 F | SepM | ARA | St Clair Echecs | 3½ | 32 | 38½ | 1530 | ||
245 | HOUCK Veronique | 1477 F | SepF | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3½ | 31 | 36½ | 1536 | ||
246 | LEMOINE Jean-Pierre | 1574 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 3½ | 31 | 36 | 1516 | ||
247 | CARON Fabrice | 1399 E | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3½ | 31 | 35½ | 1426 | ||
248 | RIEGLER Katharina | 1437 F | SenF | 3½ | 30½ | 36½ | 1531 | ||||
249 | KANNENGIESSER Philippe | 1496 F | SenM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 3½ | 30½ | 35 | 1499 | ||
250 | HORVILLE Robin | 1428 F | MinM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 3½ | 30½ | 34½ | 1381 | ||
251 | SHVED Jakov | 1416 F | CadM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 3½ | 30½ | 33&fracfrac12; | 1521 | ||
252 | DECEUNINCK Andre | 1564 F | SepM | 3½ | 30 | 35½ | 1454 | ||||
253 | CANHAM Matthew | 1581 F | SenM | PAC | Echiquier Pierreverdant | 3½ | 30 | 34½ | 1505 | ||
254 | PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard | 1317 F | SepM | EST | Les Tours Givetoises | 3½ | 30 | 33 | 1437 | ||
255 | HOUCK Jose | 1299 F | SepM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3½ | 29½ | 35 | 1460 | ||
256 | DERRIEN Fabrice | 1512 F | SenM | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 3½ | 29½ | 33½ | 1372 | ||
257 | MAHIEU Jacques | 1637 F | VetM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3½ | 29 | 34½ | 1382 | ||
258 | DESPIERRES Arthur | 1429 F | PupM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 3½ | 28½ | 33½ | 1447 | ||
259 | GANDREUIL Brice | 1431 F | BenM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3½ | 28 | 32½ | 1452 | ||
260 | HUNTLEY Kevin | 1248 F | SepM | 3½ | 26½ | 30½ | 1380 | ||||
261 | DE LINARES Romain | 1199 E | BenM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 3½ | 25½ | 29½ | 1350 | ||
262 | DUCREUX Regis | 1149 F | SepM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 3½ | 24½ | 27 | 1294 | ||
263 | GRANT-ROSS Peter | 1580 F | VetM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3 | 37½ | 43 | 1636 | ||
264 | BEN YOUSSEF Chedly | 1718 F | SepM | 3 | 34 | 40½ | 1570 | ||||
265 | LENOIR Aurele | 1620 F | VetM | 3 | 33½ | 39½ | 1453 | ||||
266 | MAHOUDEAUX Lison | 1399 E | SenF | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 3 | 31½ | 36 | 1454 | ||
267 | DUFEUX Elia | 1232 F | PupF | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 3 | 31 | 37½ | 1416 | ||
268 | LOPEZ Raphael | 1431 F | SepM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3 | 30 | 35 | 1490 | ||
269 | COUDENIS Christian | 1503 F | VetM | HDF | Echephile Bethunoise | 3 | 30 | 35 | 1448 | ||
270 | ROSAIA Dany | 1335 F | SepM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3 | 30 | 33½ | 1375 | ||
271 | BERNARD Marc-Olivier | 1585 F | SepM | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 3 | 29½ | 35 | 1516 | ||
272 | FOUCQUE Patrice | 1553 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3 | 29½ | 35 | 1353 | ||
273 | LECOEUR Boris | 1536 F | SepM | NOR | A.L. Maromme | 3 | 29½ | 33½ | 1451 | ||
274 | ACCARY Bruno | 1030 N | SenM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 3 | 29 | 34 | 1298 | ||
275 | WINDELS Francois | 1502 F | SenM | HDF | Amicale Laique de Molinghem | 3 | 29 | 33 | 1420 | ||
276 | BOULOGNE Christian | 1249 F | SepM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 3 | 29 | 33 | 1298 | ||
277 | DUBUISSON Frederic | 1433 F | SenM | HDF | Amicale Laique de Molinghem | 3 | 28½ | 32 | 1429 | ||
278 | JOBERT Oscar | 1282 F | PupM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 3 | 28½ | 31 | 1397 | ||
279 | PICOT Nathan | 1263 F | BenM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 3 | 28 | 33½ | 1466 | ||
280 | DOUBLECOURT Claudine | 1086 F | SepF | HDF | Club d'Echecs Anserien | 3 | 28 | 33 | 1323 | ||
281 | BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore | 1251 F | CadF | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 31 | 1339 | ||
282 | DESVOYES Melyne | 1288 F | BenF | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 31 | 1321 | ||
283 | GENS Francis | 1149 F | SepM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 3 | 27 | 31 | 1295 | ||
284 | MARTELLIER Charles | 1278 F | MinM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 3 | 26½ | 31 | 1360 | ||
285 | AERNOUDTS Alexis | 1308 F | MinM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3 | 26½ | 30½ | 1278 | ||
286 | DESCATOIRE Raymond | 1054 F | VetM | HDF | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 3 | 26½ | 29½ | 1280 | ||
287 | DEVISMES Stephanne | 1258 F | SenM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 3 | 26½ | 29 | 1315 | ||
288 | MEDGHOUL Assad | 1203 F | BenM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 3 | 25½ | 27½ | 1220 | ||
289 | MORAND-PARIS Clara | 1383 F | BenF | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 3 | 25 | 29 | 1237 | ||
290 | REYNAUD Francois | 1224 F | SepM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 3 | 25 | 28 | 1207 | ||
291 | BOUCKENOOGHE Clement | 1174 F | MinM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3 | 24½ | 28½ | 1284 | ||
292 | MARTIN Thomas | 1009 E | CadM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 3 | 23 | 27 | 1224 | ||
293 | VANHILLE Martin | 1009 E | PpoM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 3 | 22 | 26 | 1065 | ||
294 | MARTELLIER Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 3 | 21½ | 25½ | 1149 | ||
295 | DINEV Dimiter | 1844 F | VetM | 2½ | 32 | 38 | 1653 | ||||
296 | HANARTE Gaetan | 1532 F | SepM | 2½ | 31½ | 37 | 1482 | ||||
297 | DIEU Philippe | 1263 F | SepM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse | 2½ | 28 | 33½ | 1329 | ||
298 | ROUHIER Anais | 1206 F | BenF | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 2½ | 28 | 32½ | 1186 | ||
299 | LALONDE Hugo | 1411 F | PupM | EST | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | 2½ | 28 | 32 | 1360 | ||
300 | MASSON Romane | 1129 F | CadF | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 2½ | 27½ | 32½ | 1365 | ||
301 | NICA Radu-Catalin | 1488 F | SepM | 2½ | 27 | 32 | 1390 | ||||
302 | MEDGHOUL Hicham | 1205 F | JunM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 2½ | 27 | 30 | 1217 | ||
303 | MARTELLIER Joachim | 1399 E | SenM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 2½ | 26½ | 32½ | 1325 | ||
304 | DUPUICH Pierre | 1009 E | MinM | HDF | La Diagonale du Fou | 2½ | 26 | 30 | 1128 | ||
305 | BOREL Aurelien | 1116 F | MinM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 2½ | 25½ | 29½ | 1254 | ||
306 | YAHIAOUI Zakaria | 1090 N | BenM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 2½ | 25½ | 28 | 1231 | ||
307 | BOCQUET Catherine | 1173 F | SepF | HDF | Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) | 2½ | 25 | 28 | 1237 | ||
308 | BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre | 1103 F | BenF | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 2½ | 24½ | 28½ | 1155 | ||
309 | MEDGHOUL Issam | 1220 N | PouM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 2½ | 24 | 27 | 1155 | ||
310 | DESFONTAINE Vincent | 1570 F | JunM | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 2 | 30½ | 35½ | 1531 | ||
311 | BLONDEL Francis | 1339 F | VetM | HDF | Association Echephile Saint-Poloise | 2 | 28 | 32 | 1363 | ||
312 | HALOUR Freddy | 1299 E | SenM | HDF | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | 2 | 27 | 30 | 1126 | ||
313 | PHAM Alex | 1100 N | PpoM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 2 | 26 | 32 | 1143 | ||
314 | CALONNE Pascal | 1548 F | VetM | HDF | Les Tours d'Haubourdin | 2 | 26 | 31 | 1351 | ||
315 | VALEMBOIS Pierre | 1192 F | SepM | 2 | 26 | 29½ | 1195 | ||||
316 | CHAUVIN Charlotte | 1160 N | BenF | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 2 | 25½ | 27½ | 1130 | ||
317 | JUTEAU Patrick | 1117 F | VetM | HDF | Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) | 2 | 24½ | 25½ | 1107 | ||
318 | SCHAPPLER Mathilde | 1009 E | PouF | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 2 | 24 | 30 | 1073 | ||
319 | LEGALLET Daniel | 1299 E | CadM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 2 | 23½ | 26½ | 957 | ||
320 | POTHIER Arthur | 1050 N | BenM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 2 | 23 | 25 | 1125 | ||
321 | BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore | 1190 N | PouF | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 2 | 22 | 25½ | 1001 | ||
322 | DIB Catherine | 1021 F | SepF | IDF | Association échiquéenne pour les aveugl… | 2 | 20½ | 22½ | 1068 | ||
323 | CARON Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 1½ | 24 | 28 | 1008 | ||
324 | DAMMAN Liam | 1050 N | PupM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 1½ | 22 | 25 | 1021 | ||
325 | DEMANTIN Matheo | 1099 E | PupM | EST | Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs | 1½ | 21 | 24 | 967 | ||
326 | PERSYN Yvon | 1529 F | VetM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 1 | 27½ | 31 | 1484 | ||
327 | CARON Christophe | 1224 F | SenM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 1 | 24½ | 29 | 1244 | ||
328 | AERNOUDTS Mathys | 1020 N | PupM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 1 | 20½ | 24½ | 572 | ||
329 | BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric | 1399 E | SepM | HDF | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | 1 | 19 | 21½ | 481 | ||
330 | LE BARZIC Lily | 1308 F | CadF | HDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes | 0 | 24½ | 27 | 0 | ||
331 | DELOBEL Alain | 1771 F | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 0 | 24 | 26½ | 1094 | ||
332 | ALLAYS Christophe | 1399 E | SepM | HDF | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 0 | 18 | 20½ | 560 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |