For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 582 : 20.06.2019

Online chess games 6154
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Cattolica ITA, 6th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   11 IM  Barseghyan Harutyun             2495 FRA 6½  52½ 
   2    8 GM  Basso Pier Luigi                2539 ITA 6½  52½ 
   3    3 GM  Fedorchuk Sergey A.             2631 UKR 6½  51  
   4    9 GM  Rychagov Andrey                 2520 RUS 6½  48½ 
   5    5 GM  Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 2583 PER 6½  48½ 
   6   15 GM  Repka Christopher               2482 SVK 6½  48  
   7    1 GM  Dreev Aleksey                   2657 RUS  6  51  
   8    2 GM  Mareco Sandro                   2643 ARG  6  50½ 
   9    7 GM  Kharitonov Alexandr             2547 RUS  6  47  
  10    4 GM  Vovk Yuri                       2586 UKR  6  46  
  11   42 FM  Soto Miguel Angel               2217 COL  6  44½ 
  12   14 IM  Yankelevich Lev                 2484 GER  6  43½ 
  13   13 IM  Arjun Kalyan                    2484 IND 5½  49½ 
  14   19 GM  Ankit R. Rajpara                2447 IND 5½  46½ 
  15   38 FM  Le Goff Ronan                   2229 FRA 5½  46  
  16   43 FM  Mooser Stefan                   2215 GER 5½  46  
  17    6 GM  Epishin Vladimir                2564 RUS 5½  45  
  18   16 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur           2459 ISL 5½  43½ 
  19   22 AGM Siddharth Jagadeesh             2416 SGP 5½  42½ 
  20   20 IM  Low Zhen Yu Cyrus               2443 SGP 5½  38½ 
  21   12 IM  Sonis Francesco                 2494 ITA  5  50½ 
  22   54     Souhardo Basak                  2104 IND  5  46½ 
  23   17 GM  Romanishin Oleg M               2451 UKR  5  45½ 
  24   24 IM  Can Isik                        2379 TUR  5  44  
  25   27 GM  Drazic Sinisa                   2365 SRB  5  44  
  26   40     Ojas Kulkarni                   2226 IND  5  43  
  27   30 IM  Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos     2290 COL  5  43  
  28   18 IM  Gilevych Artem                  2448 ITA  5  42  
  29   44 FM  Barrish Daniel                  2209 RSA  5  42  
  30   28 FM  Dudin Gleb                      2317 RUS  5  39½ 
  31   10 GM  Strikovic Aleksa                2503 SRB  5  38  
  32   33 FM  Mezentsev Ivan                  2281 KAZ 4½  47  
  33   35 FM  Corvi Marco                     2253 ITA 4½  46½ 
  34   26 FM  Anand Nadar                     2366 IND 4½  43½ 
  35   23 GM  Solomon Kenny                   2383 RSA 4½  43  
  36   29 FM  Eugene Floryan                  2304 FRA 4½  43  
  37   21 FM  Maurizzi Marc Andria            2433 FRA 4½  42  
  38   34 IM  Vuelban Virgilio                2268 PHI 4½  41  
  39   37 WFM Antolak Julia                   2245 POL 4½  40½ 
  40   31 FM  Lumachi Gabriele                2286 ITA 4½  39½ 
  41   32     Vignesh B                       2283 IND 4½  37  
  42   41     Gallana Marco                   2221 ITA 4½  35  
  43   49     Borges Guilherme Deola          2171 BRA  4  41½ 
  44   51     Varvaglione Antonio             2154 ITA  4  39  
  45   25 FM  Yu Jennifer                     2369 USA  4  38  
  46   50     Bettalli Francesco              2169 ITA  4  37½ 
  47   52 FM  Drei Andrea                     2153 ITA  4  34  
  48   39     Orfini Nicolo`                  2228 ITA  4  33½ 
  49   45     Alok Sinha                      2205 IND 3½  39½ 
  50   70 CM  Paduano Claudio                 1959 ITA 3½  38½ 
  51   48 WFM Lahav Michal                    2178 ISR 3½  38½ 
  52   36 FM  Brancaleoni Maurizio            2252 ITA 3½  36½ 
  53   53     Iafelice Vincenzo               2105 ITA 3½  35½ 
  54   62     Piccinno Matteo                 2035 ITA 3½  34½ 
  55   46 CM  Dev Shah                        2183 IND 3½  34½ 
  56   63     Aarav Dengla                    2035 IND 3½  34½ 
  57   72     Simeone Giulio                  1922 ITA 3½  34½ 
  58   65     Mooser Nicolas                  2026 GER 3½  34  
  59   47     Bernardi Ruben                  2182 ITA 3½  33½ 
  60   66     Raccanello Marianna             2023 ITA 3½  32½ 
  61   61     Beccarini Francesco             2048 ITA 3½  31½ 
  62   67     Cayla Jonathan                  1997 FRA 3½  30  
  63   69     Pecci William                   1991 ITA 3½  30  
  64   56     Rago Riccardo                   2097 ITA  3  37  
  65   55     Paksoy Nail                     2100 TUR  3  29  
  66   60     Gohshtein Pavel                 2055 RUS 2½  35½ 
  67   57     Verrascina Roberto              2094 ITA 2½  35½ 
  68   64     Tonetto Federico                2033 ITA 2½  35  
  69   71     Grimaldi Angela Flavia          1924 ITA 2½  33½ 
  70   58     Baracca Paolo                   2081 ITA 2½  33  
  71   59     Tripodi Enzo                    2058 ITA 2½  31½ 
  72   68     Ghods Maziar                    1992 ITA  2  28


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year