For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 674 : 10.01.2022

Chess games 2320
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Cattolica ITA, Vergani Cup Dec 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Type Pts BH. RtgØ  SB   
   1    3 IM  Bharath Subramaniyam H     2479 IND U14  7½  49½ 2376 38,00 
   2    1 GM  Arjun Kalyan               2537 IND U20   7  55  2385 42,00 
   3    2 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2508 BUL      6½  51½ 2363 35,75 
   4   18 FM  Woelk Tom-Frederic         2310 GER U18  6½  46½ 2313 31,75 
   5    9 IM  Moksh Amit Doshi           2368 IND U18   6  50½ 2360 30,00 
   6   15 WGM Nandhidhaa P V           F 2313 IND       6  47½ 2254 29,75 
   7   10 WGM Gomes Mary Ann           F 2354 IND       6  45½ 2261 25,50 
   8   17     Kalogridis Antonios        2311 GRE U16   6  44  2237 27,75 
   9   27 FM  Krasteva Beloslava       F 2194 BUL U18   6  43½ 2232 27,00 
  10    5 IM  Barp Alberto               2408 ITA      5½  52  2320 27,50 
  11    7 FM  Martinovici Ilia           2395 MDA U18  5½  52  2302 29,25 
  12   49     Arhan Chethan Anand        1915 IND U14  5½  46½ 2314 23,00 
  13    4 GM  Enchev Ivajlo              2477 BUL      5½  46  2303 25,50 
  14   14 FM  Carnicelli Valerio         2317 ITA      5½  45½ 2234 25,00 
  15   30     Tirelli Mauro              2174 ITA      5½  42  2199 22,25 
  16   13 IM  Mullick Raahil             2323 IND U14   5  46½ 2253 23,25 
  17   19 FM  Machidon Cristi            2282 MDA       5  44  2259 20,50 
  18   37     Stefanou Dimitrios         2122 GRE U16   5  43½ 2291 22,25 
  19   11 FM  Siddharth Jagadeesh        2340 SGP U14   5  42½ 2182 18,50 
  20    8     Bhambure Shantanu          2377 IND       5  41½ 2199 16,75 
  21   28     Siclari Giovanni           2185 ITA       5  40½ 2172 19,50 
  22   23 FM  Sreyas Payyappat           2250 IND U14   5  39  2138 18,75 
  23   31 WGM Varshini V               F 2165 IND       5  38½ 2184 17,25 
  24   44     Casadio Niccolo`           2040 ITA U16   5  36  2136 14,50 
  25   50     Venkatesan Kavin           1891 IRL U14   5  32½ 2144 14,50 
  26   21 CM  Makkar Rajat               2260 FRA U14  4½  49  2233 21,50 
  27   25     Mrithyunjay Mahadevan      2206 IND U14  4½  42  2247 13,50 
  28   22     Simonetto Andrea           2252 ITA      4½  38  2005 16,00 
  29   42     Tulchynskyi Feliks         2050 UKR U12  4½  35½ 2100 13,50 
  30    6 FM  Formento Paolo             2401 ITA       4  43½ 2222 15,50 
  31   52 AGM Saketh Pedagandham         1875 IND       4  42  2220 13,75 
  32   32     Aarav Dengla               2163 IND U12   4  42  2073 14,75 
  33   39     Migliorini Matteo          2108 ITA       4  41  2225 13,75 
  34   29     Miotto Alberto             2178 ITA U16   4  40½ 2116 16,50 
  35   24 FM  Palchuk Andrii             2242 UKR U16   4  40  2179 15,75 
  36   56 AIM Karas Eugenia            F 1804 ENG U14   4  38½ 2107 11,50 
  37   41     Stefanou Konstantinos      2076 GRE U16   4  37½ 2068 15,25 
  38   38     Tencati Giuseppe           2109 ITA       4  34  1953 10,00 
  39   35     Bardone Lorenzo            2130 ITA      3½  42½ 2233 15,50 
  40   26     Ojas Kulkarni              2206 IND      3½  39½ 2004 10,50 
  41   36     Casagrande Federico        2123 ITA U18  3½  37½ 2081 6,75  
  42   47     Stancanelli Valerio        1946 ITA U18  3½  34  1959 7,00  
  43   43     Comellas Blanchart Jordi   2044 ESP S50  3½  33½ 2010 8,50  
  44   58     Kliashtornyi Arkadii       1672 UKR U12  3½  30  2059 9,25  
  45   16 FM  Mohamed Anees M            2312 IND U18   3  38½ 2070 10,25 
  46   48     Maldonado Stefano          1916 ITA U12   3  37  2127 6,75  
  47   46     Carletti Angelo            1956 ITA       3  33½ 2016 9,00  
  48   12 IM  Manish Anto Cristiano F    2336 IND U16  2½  42  2156 10,50 
  49   51     Buanne Luca                1880 ENG U14  2½  35½ 2108 7,25  
  50   34     Pisacane Pietro            2160 ITA       2  33  2032 4,50  
  51   57     Bruno Eleonora           F 1753 ITA U18   2  30½ 1893 3,50  
  52   20 FM  Palozza Christian          2275 ITA U20  1½  37½ 2074 7,50  
  53   45     Bolognese Leonardo         1991 ITA U18  1½  36  2162 6,50  
  54   53     Battisti Joseph            1832 ITA      1½  32½ 2016 3,50  
  55   33     Hari Charan Sai Kalluri    2160 IND U18   1  32½ 1951 4,50  
  56   40 WFM Grimaldi Angela Flavia   F 2076 ITA U18   1  29  1831 1,00  
  57   55 AFM Belemmi Marco              1814 ITA S50   ½  28½ 2075 1,00  
  58   54     Palozza Flavio             1830 ITA U16   ½  28  2100 0,50 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year