For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Caxambu BRA, Casa do Xadrez Open 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    4 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                   2440 BRA SC       5½   0   21  24½ 
   2    2 GM  Quintiliano Pinto Renato R.         2486 BRA SP       5½   0   20½ 22½ 
   3    1 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag            2542 BRA SP        5   0   24  27  
   4   11 NM  Abrantes Tiago Garrido              2191 BRA RJ        5   0   20  22½ 
   5    9 NM  De Souza Regis Gabetta              2235 BRA SP        5   0   19  21½ 
   6   18 NM  Lima Kleyton Alcantara              2089 BRA SP       4½   0   21  23  
   7   21 NM  Haraguchi Diego Sashaki             2009 BRA SP   18  4½   0   20½ 22½ 
   8    8 NM  Cominato Neto Jose Luis             2275 BRA SP       4½   0   20  23  
   9   16 CM  Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues    2127 BRA MG   18  4½   0   20  22½ 
  10    6 IM  Molina Roberto Junio Brito          2400 BRA SC       4½   0   19½ 22½ 
  11   10 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.              2200 BRA SC       4½   0   19½ 21½ 
  12   14 NM  Federzoni Enzo                      2144 BRA SP       4½   0   18  21  
  13   12 FM  Silva Kaua Marques                  2163 BRA SP   18   4   0   21  23½ 
  14    5 IM  Languidey Simon Alejandro           2424 ARG SC        4   0   21  23½ 
        7 FM  Pires Marcos Vinicius Torsani       2287 BRA PR        4   0   21  23½ 
  16   36     Haddad Filho Paulo Ibrahim          1857 BRA SP        4   0   20  22½ 
  17   15 NM  Barboza Fernando                    2134 BRA SP        4   0   19½ 22  
       17 NM  Lage Pedro Ferreira                 2104 BRA RJ        4   0   19½ 22  
  19   23 NM  De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano  1999 BRA SP   18   4   0   19½ 21  
  20    3 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael           2484 BRA SC        4   0   18½ 21  
  21   27     Guedes Matheus Resende              1965 BRA MG        4   0   18½ 20½ 
  22   46     Souza Ramon Santana De              1770 BRA SP        4   0   18½ 19½ 
  23   39     Ferreira Gabriel Duque              1832 BRA SP   18   4   0   17  19½ 
  24   37     Barbosa Flavio Novais               1856 BRA SP        4   0   17  17½ 
  25   79     Piccolo Andre Gustavo Bevilacqua    1800 BRA SP        4   0   15  17½ 
  26   48 NM  Cardoso Lucca Pimenta               1742 BRA RJ       3½   0   20  21  
  27   43 NM  Martins de Aguiar Marina            1812 BRA MG    F  3½   0   19  21½ 
  28   53 NM  Flores Clarice Soares Leite         1685 BRA SC   F18 3½   0   18½ 20½ 
  29   25 NM  Abreu Guilherme Correa              1976 BRA MG       3½   0   18  20½ 
  30   24 NM  Tamarozi Isabelle                   1983 BRA SC    F  3½   0   18  20  
  31   35     Correa Joao Pedro Vieira            1860 BRA SP   18  3½   0   18  19  
  32   31     Da Silva Wagner Afonso              1907 BRA MG       3½   0   17½ 19½ 
       34     Machado Eduardo Ribeiro             1867 BRA MG       3½   0   17½ 19½ 
  34   29 NM  Lapertosa Julio                     1959 BRA MG    V  3½   0   17  19  
  35   26     Ramos Bruce Vicente                 1971 BRA MG       3½   0   16½ 19  
  36   13     Pinto Rendrex Lopes                 2162 BRA SP       3½   0   16  18  
  37   52     Cabral Vinicius Albuquerque         1703 BRA MG       3½   0   15½ 17  
  38   44     Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki           1782 BRA SP   18  3½   0   15½ 16½ 
  39   72     Ramos Eduardo Pereira               1231 BRA MG       3½   0   13  14  
  40   28     Vicentin Marcos Tadeu               1964 BRA SP        3   0   18  20½ 
  41   22 WCM Gazola Vanessa Ramos                2000 BRA SC    F   3   0   18  20  
  42   38 NM  Zambotti Eduardo Lopes              1851 BRA MG        3   0   18  20  
  43   50     Do Valle Gabriel Mendes             1719 BRA SP        3   0   17  18  
  44   64     Marocco Gabriel Leao Quadros        1453 BRA MG   18   3   0   16½ 18  
  45   55     Gomes Marco Tulio Caldeira          1645 BRA MG        3   0   16½ 17½ 
  46   47     Bucci Andrea Vidigal                1769 BRA SP    F   3   0   16½ 16½ 
  47   57     Usui Gabriella Yumi                 1626 BRA SP   F18  3   0   16  17½ 
  48   20 WFM Cincinato Thalita Ariane C.         2013 BRA SP    F   3   0   15½ 17½ 
  49   58     Otoch Chaves Bernardo Oliveira      1623 BRA MG   18   3   0   15  16  
  50   86     Soares Junior Antonio Carlos           0 BRA MG        3   0   14½ 16½ 
  51   42 WFM Nunes Agatha Hurba                  1815 BRA SP    F   3   0   14½ 16  
  52   88     Moreira Everaldo Bonifacio             0 BRA MG        3   0   14  16  
  53   61     Paula Pinto Mateus Arsenio          1541 BRA SP   18  2½   0   18  19  
  54   62     Olivo Anibal Ribeiro                1533 BRA DF       2½   0   17½ 20  
  55   54     Sampaio Andre Luiz                  1670 BRA MG       2½   0   17½ 19  
  56   33 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De               1894 BRA SP    V  2½   0   17½ 18½ 
  57   67     De Brito Gabrielly Rodrigues        1401 BRA SP   F18 2½   0   17  18  
  58   69     Salotti Thiago Maida                1338 BRA SP       2½   0   16½ 19  
  59   41     Cardoso Marcio De Lucca             1818 BRA RJ       2½   0   16½ 18½ 
  60   56     Penha Evelyn Maximiano              1637 BRA SP    F  2½   0   16  18  
  61   65     Garcia Erich Douglas Ribeiro        1430 BRA MG       2½   0   16  17  
  62   49     Assis Washington Luis Lincoln D     1726 BRA SP    V  2½   0   15½ 18  
  63   75     Ferreira Lucas Padiar               1218 BRA SP       2½   0   15  16  
  64   30     Bornelli David Caixeta              1936 BRA MG       2½   0   14½ 16  
       84     Ricci Lucas Estremes                1800 BRA SP       2½   0   14½ 16  
  66   77     Rocha Marco Antonio Aragao          1810 BRA MG       2½   0   14  15  
  67   93     De Paula Lucas Bastos                  0 BRA MG   18  2½   0   13½ 16  
  68   91     Silva Gabriel Max Santos               0 BRA SP       2½   0   12½ 14  
  69   66     Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho       1422 BRA MG   18  2½   0   12½ 13½ 
  70   45     Negri Daniel Julio S.               1775 BRA SP       2½   0   11½ 12  
  71   97     Da Silva Wladimir Correa               0 BRA RJ        2   0   16½ 19  
  72   51     De Oliveira Geraldo Marcilio        1705 BRA MG        2   0   16  17½ 
  73   59     Francelli Derli                     1569 BRA SP    F   2   0   16  17  
  74   71     Lora Miguel Said Brasil             1286 BRA SP   18   2   0   16  16  
  75   82     Sulz Isaque Sathler                 1800 BRA MG        2   0   15  17  
  76   78     Coutinho Alberto Henrique Soares    1800 BRA MG    V   2   0   15  15  
  77   68     Cabral Vivian De Paiva              1350 BRA MG   F18  2   0   14½ 15½ 
  78   63     Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1473 BRA SP   F18  2   0   14½ 15  
  79   70     Brito Nicolas Neres                 1309 BRA MG   18   2   0   13½ 15½ 
  80   60     Santiago Mauro                      1556 BRA SP    V   2   0   13  13  
  81   74     De Oliveira Tobias Luiz Carvalho    1221 BRA MG   18   2   0   12  13  
  82   89     De Andrade Filipe Ian Bindez           0 BRA SP        2   0   9½  9½  
  83   32     De Souza Monteiro Marcos Paulo      1898 BRA AP       1½   0   16  18  
  84   90     Celestino Filipe Maia Nunes            0 BRA MG       1½   0   14½ 16  
  85   96     Dall Oca Tiago Pereira                 0 BRA SP       1½   0   13½ 15½ 
  86   73     Nunes Karlesso Santos               1231 BRA MG       1½   0   13  14½ 
  87   81     Soares Gustavo Luis                 1800 BRA MG       1½   0   13  14  
  88   85     Povia Pedro Cezar Vezneyan          1800 BRA SP        1   0   14  16  
  89   76     De Carvalho Amauri                  1198 BRA SP    V   1   0   13  14  
  90   94     Da Costa Pedro Trench Concilio         0 BRA SP        1   0   12½ 13  
  91   83     Nunes Joao Paulo Karol Santos       1800 BRA SP        1   0   12  13  
  92   92     Jacomin Joao Vitor Souza               0 BRA SP   18   1   0   12  12  
  93   87     Faleiro Davi Avansi                    0 BRA SP   18   1   0   11½ 12  
  94   80     Marcal David Hakak                  1800 BRA SP   18   0   0   12½ 13½ 
  95   19     Cezar Junior William Carlos         2023 BRA PR        0   0   12½ 13½ 
       40     Rodrigues Julliano De Araujo        1829 BRA DF        0   0   12½ 13½ 
  97   95     Faleiro Rafael de Melo                 0 BRA SP        0   0   11  12


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year