For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Chelyabinsk RUS, Kurnosov Mem 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                                Type Pts BH. BH. Vict Res. 
   1    4 GM  Movsesian Sergei             2663 ARM Армения                                   9  84  78   7    0   
   2    1 GM  Ponkratov Pavel              2669 RUS Москва                                    9  78½ 73½  7    0   
   3   17 GM  Sivuk Vitaly                 2538 UKR Украина                                   9  77  72½  7    0   
   4    5 GM  Bocharov Dmitry              2643 RUS Новосибирская Область                    8½  81½ 76½  8    0   
   5   40 FM  Zhalmakhanov Ramazan         2429 KAZ Казахстан                           U18   8  80½ 75½  7    0   
   6    3 GM  Bareev Evgeny                2664 CAN Канада                              S50   8  79  73½  7    0   
   7   45 IM  Lobanov Sergei               2412 RUS Санкт-Петербург                     U18   8  78  73½  6    0   
   8    2 GM  Kokarev Dmitry               2665 RUS Пензенская Область                        8  77½ 71½  6    0   
   9    9 GM  Volkov Sergey                2586 RUS Республика Мордовия                       8  77  71½  6    0   
  10   10 GM  Yudin Sergei                 2580 RUS Новосибирская Область                     8  77  70½  6    0   
  11   16 IM  Drygalov Andrey              2539 RUS Курганская Область                  U20   8  76½ 72   6    0   
  12   28 GM  Harutjunyan Gevorg           2484 ARM Армения                                   8  74  69   8    0   
  13   14 GM  Frolyanov Dmitry             2545 RUS Самарская Область                         8  73  68½  7    0   
  14   23 GM  Korneev Oleg                 2508 ESP Испания                             S50   8  70½ 65½  6    0   
  15   34 GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny            2449 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   8  70  65   6    0   
  16   36 GM  Simantsev Mikhail            2437 UKR Украина                                   8  67  62   7    0   
  17   38 GM  Ulybin Mikhail               2432 RUS Свердловская Область                      8  65  60½  7    0   
  18   13 GM  Romanov Evgeny               2565 RUS Санкт-Петербург                          7½  79  73½  5    0   
  19   22 IM  Belyakov Bogdan              2510 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ          7½  78½ 73   6    0   
  20    8 GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny          2594 RUS Саратовская Область                      7½  77  71½  7    0   
  21   50 GM  Kostenko Petr                2382 KAZ Казахстан                                7½  76½ 71½  6    0   
  22   11 GM  Pridorozhni Aleksei          2572 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —      7½  76  71   7    0   
  23   41     Salemgareev Tagir            2419 RUS Курганская Область                  U18  7½  74½ 69½  6    0   
  24   31 GM  Bezgodov Alexei              2459 RUS Курганская Область                  S50  7½  74  68   5    0   
  25   25 GM  Gabrielian Artur             2498 RUS Ставропольский Край                      7½  73  67½  4    0   
  26   43 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad       2416 TJK Таджикистан                              7½  72  67   7    0   
  27    6 IM  Bocharov Ivan                2624 RUS Новосибирская Область                    7½  70  64½  7    0   
  28   18 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry              2531 RUS Ростовская Область                       7½  69½ 66   5    0   
  29   68     Bryushinin Alexander         2280 RUS Санкт-Петербург                          7½  68  65   7    0   
  30   42 GM  Balashov Yuri S              2419 RUS Московская Область                  S65  7½  68  63   7    0   
  31   52 FM  Konnov Oleg                  2341 RUS Оренбургская Область                     7½  68  63   5    0   
  32   82     Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja   2204 TJK Таджикистан                              7½  65½ 61   7    0   
  33   24 GM  Mirzoev Azer                 2504 AZE Азербайджан                               7  79  74   5    0   
  34   15 GM  Kotsur Pavel                 2544 KAZ Казахстан                                 7  78½ 73   5    0   
  35   19 IM  Gutenev Alexander            2516 RUS Челябинская Область                       7  76½ 71   6    0   
  36   21 GM  Gunina Valentina           F 2514 RUS Москва                                    7  74  69   6    0   
  37   66 IM  Guseva Marina              F 2295 RUS Московская Область                        7  73½ 69½  6    0   
  38   57 FM  Matsenko Andrei              2323 CZE Челябинская Область                       7  73½ 68½  6    0   
  39   32 IM  Slizhevsky Alexander         2459 RUS Омская Область                            7  73  68½  5    0   
  40   54 IM  Urazayev Arystanbek          2334 KAZ Казахстан                                 7  72  67½  5    0   
  41   61     Nesterov Arseniy             2311 RUS Новгородская Область                U16   7  72  67   5    0   
  42   48 GM  Kabanov Nikolai              2388 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —       7  71½ 66½  5    0   
  43   12 GM  Potapov Pavel                2570 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ           7  71  66½  4    0   
  44   27 GM  Gleizerov Evgeny             2486 RUS Брянская Область                    S50   7  70  65½  6    0   
  45   29 GM  Zhigalko Andrey              2478 BLR Беларусь                                  7  70  64½  6    0   
  46   44 GM  Vokarev Sergey               2415 RUS Свердловская Область                      7  69½ 65½  7    0   
  47   58 FM  Vyatkin Dmitry               2319 RUS Челябинская Область                       7  69  64   6    0   
  48   65 IM  Kozlov Oleg                  2296 RUS Свердловская Область                S50   7  67  63   7    0   
  49   67 WGM Badelka Olga               F 2284 BLR Беларусь                            U18   7  67  63   6    0   
  50   78 AGM Isaev Anton                  2228 RUS Томская Область                           7  67  62   7    0   
  51   33 GM  Rashkovsky Nukhim N          2458 RUS Свердловская Область                S65   7  66½ 61½  4    0   
  52   60 IM  Ogloblin Nikolay             2314 RUS Свердловская Область                      7  63  58½  6    0   
  53  103     Akhtariev Andrey             2078 RUS Свердловская Область                U18  6½  77½ 73½  6    0   
  54   72 IM  Tologontegin Semetey         2261 KGZ Казахстан                                6½  77  73   6    0   
  55   51 FM  Matveev Vladimir             2355 RUS Свердловская Область                     6½  77  72½  6    0   
  56   20 GM  Yakovich Yuri                2514 RUS Самарская Область                   S50  6½  77  71½  5    0   
  57   30 GM  Shariyazdanov Andrey         2477 RUS Свердловская Область                     6½  73½ 68½  5    0   
  58   70 FM  Tsvetkov Andrey              2268 RUS Москва                              U14  6½  73  68½  6    0   
  59   26 IM  Drygalov Sergey              2494 RUS Курганская Область                  U20  6½  72½ 67   5    0   
  60   86 WCM Garifullina Leya           F 2176 RUS Свердловская Область                U16  6½  71½ 67½  5    0   
  61   49 IM  Galliamova Alisa           F 2388 RUS Республика Татарстан                     6½  71½ 66½  5    0   
  62   37 IM  Mischuk Dmitry               2437 UKR Украина                                  6½  70½ 65½  6    0   
  63   56 IM  Shcherbin Matvei             2324 RUS Свердловская Область                     6½  70½ 65½  5    0   
  64    7 GM  Stupak Kirill                2616 BLR Беларусь                                 6½  70½ 65   6    0   
  65   62 FM  Remizov Yaroslav             2306 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  6½  69  65   5    0   
  66   84 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana        F 2189 SRB Сербия                              S50  6½  68½ 63½  5    0   
  67   90 FM  Shangin Valery               2160 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50  6½  68  65   5    0   
  68   59 GM  Solozhenkin Evgeniy          2315 RUS Ленинградская Область               S50  6½  68  63½  5    0   
  69   63     Inozemtsev Sergei            2305 RUS Свердловская Область                     6½  68  63   6    0   
  70  125     Chichilenko Danil            1966 RUS Оренбургская Область                U18  6½  67½ 63½  4    0   
  71   77 FM  Poniaev Ruslan               2230 RUS Удмуртская Республика                    6½  67  63   6    0   
  72   75 WGM Benderac Ana               F 2246 SRB Сербия                                   6½  65½ 61½  6    0   
  73   64 IM  Borisenko Viacheslav         2302 UKR Украина                                  6½  65½ 61½  5    0   
  74   55 IM  Kanter Eduard                2326 RUS Пермский Край                       S50  6½  65  61   5    0   
  75   80     Rogozhnikov Andrei           2220 BLR Беларусь                                 6½  64½ 60½  5    0   
  76  134     Burkov Ivan V                1909 RUS Свердловская Область                     6½  63  59   5    0   
  77   83     Polosin Evgeni               2195 RUS Челябинская Область                      6½  63  58½  6    0   
  78   39 GM  Meister Jakob                2430 GER Германия                            S50  6½  62½ 58½  5    0   
  79   91     Smirnov Boris                2157 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50  6½  62½ 58   6    0   
  80   94     Yumakhuzhin Vadim            2119 RUS Челябинская Область                      6½  60½ 55½  5    0   
  81   81 FM  Skatchkov Valery             2216 RUS Самарская Область                   U16  6½  59  55½  6    0   
  82   96 WGM Eidelson Rakhil            F 2112 BLR Беларусь                            S50  6½  54½ 51   5    0   
  83  105     Sharikov Alexander           2071 RUS Самарская Область                         6  69  66   5    0   
  84  110     Sysolin Alexander            2054 RUS Челябинская Область                       6  68½ 66   6    0   
  85   89     Fokin Sergey                 2165 RUS Свердловская Область                S50   6  68½ 64½  6    0   
  86  106 WFM Filippova Darya            F 2065 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18   6  67½ 63½  5    0   
  87   99     Smirnov Andrej               2097 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ           6  67  64   4    0   
  88   53 GM  Tosic Miroslav               2336 SRB Сербия                              S50   6  67  62   6    0   
  89   85 FM  Kholopov Alexander A.        2185 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   6  66½ 63   5    0   
  90  143     Yadigarov Aivaz              1843 RUS Свердловская Область                U16   6  66  61½  5    0   
  91   73 IM  Gnusarev Pavel               2258 KAZ Казахстан                                 6  65  61   4    0   
  92  135     Danilenko Denis O.           1907 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   6  64½ 60½  5    0   
  93  100     Nikolenko Vadim              2086 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   6  64  63   5    0   
  94  111     Kondrin Alexander            2053 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   6  64  62   4    0   
  95   87 FM  Radzhabov Rodion             2169 RUS Челябинская Область                 U20   6  63½ 59½  6    0   
  96  126     Igumnov Alexandr             1963 RUS Свердловская Область                      6  63  59   5    0   
  97   46 IM  Berzinsh Roland              2412 LAT Латвия                                    6  63  58½  5    0   
  98   93     Gimadutdinov Ilnur           2122 RUS Тюменская Область                   S50   6  62½ 59   6    0   
  99  107 WGM Saunina Ludmila            F 2061 RUS Свердловская Область                S65   6  62  58½  5    0   
 100  155 WFM Nikulina Alena             F 1761 RUS Свердловская Область                      6  61  57½  3    0   
 101   69 WFM Bykova Anastasia           F 2271 RUS Краснодарский Край                        6  61  56½  5    0   
 102  101 IM  Petrenko Svetlana          F 2086 MDA Молдова                                   6  60  57   4    0   
 103  128     Vanishvili Mari            F 1936 RUS Челябинская Область                       6  60  56   6    0   
 104  119     Pimonov Igor                 2021 RUS Новосибирская Область                     6  58½ 56½  6    0   
 105  188     Semenov Oleg                 1530 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   6  56  52   5    0   
 106  123     Dubnikova Anastasia        F 1981 RUS Свердловская Область                U16   6  55½ 52½  6    0   
 107  113 IM  Fradkin Boris                2040 RUS Свердловская Область                S65   6  54½ 51½  5    0   
      124     Shainurov Talgat             1969 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   6  54½ 51½  5    0   
 109  153     Cheremnykh Igor              1769 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   6  53½ 50½  5    0   
 110  122     Gontcharov Vladimir          2002 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   6  49½ 47   6    0   
 111   74 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta     F 2251 RUS Ленинградская Область               U16  5½  73  69   5    0   
 112   88     Zharkov Nikolay              2165 RUS Свердловская Область                U16  5½  68½ 64½  5    0   
 113   95     Korostelev Stanislav         2118 RUS Челябинская Область                      5½  67  62½  5    0   
 114  104     Nurzhanov Valikhan           2074 RUS Челябинская Область                      5½  66½ 63   5    0   
 115   97     Somkin Kirill                2108 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  5½  65½ 61½  5    0   
       98     Rezvy Lev                    2105 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  5½  65½ 61½  5    0   
 117  115 FM  Iliushkin Evgeny             2038 RUS Самарская Область                   S65  5½  65  63   5    0   
 118  138 WFM Mironenko Galina           F 1882 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14  5½  64½ 60½  4    0   
 119  109     Ashrafzianov Igor            2059 RUS Свердловская Область                     5½  64  61   5    0   
 120  142     Makov Artem                  1843 RUS Свердловская Область                U12  5½  64  60½  5    0   
 121  121     Kharitonov Egor              2006 RUS Свердловская Область                U14  5½  63  60   5    0   
      130     Kozlov Denis                 1920 RUS Курганская Область                  U16  5½  63  60   5    0   
 123  133     Lebzak Yaroslav              1910 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  5½  63  59   5    0   
      149 CM  Dovbnia Nikita               1790 RUS Свердловская Область                U12  5½  63  59   5    0   
 125  131     Morozov Ivan                 1917 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18  5½  62½ 59½  5    0   
 126  137     Aloyan Mikhail               1898 RUS Свердловская Область                U14  5½  62½ 58½  5    0   
 127  120     Kirillov Anton               2010 RUS Томская Область                     U14  5½  62  60½  5    0   
 128  112     Gavrilin Roman               2047 RUS Свердловская Область                U16  5½  62  59½  3    0   
 129   71     Zasukhin Vadim               2265 RUS Свердловская Область                S50  5½  62  57½  5    0   
 130  116     Khakimov Vadim               2035 RUS Челябинская Область                      5½  61½ 58½  3    0   
 131  132     Chan Naruna                F 1912 RUS Москва                                   5½  60½ 56   5    0   
 132  127     Kostin Ilya                  1950 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18  5½  59½ 55½  5    0   
 133  139     Bobylev Nikita               1866 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14  5½  59  55½  5    0   
 134  117     Safin Timur                  2034 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18  5½  58½ 55½  4    0   
 135  144     Fridman Zlata              F 1833 RUS Оренбургская Область                U18  5½  56½ 53   5    0   
 136  162     Svetlova Ksenia            F 1736 RUS Удмуртская Республика               U16  5½  55½ 52½  5    0   
 137  150     Ladygin Fedor                1785 RUS Свердловская Область                     5½  55½ 51½  4    0   
 138  178     Shirkunov Alexandr           1578 RUS Свердловская Область                U14  5½  54  52   4    0   
 139  146     Kopylov Artem                1813 RUS Свердловская Область                U12  5½  53½ 50½  5    0   
 140  181     Pridannikov Daniil           1552 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  5½  51  48   5    0   
 141  183     Somkin Ilya                  1551 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  5½  49½ 48   5    0   
 142   76 FM  Solovjev Nikolay             2233 RUS Курганская Область                  S50   5  68½ 65   4    0   
 143  147     Safiyarov Bagman             1812 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   5  66½ 63   4    0   
 144  108     Schetinin Aleksander V.      2060 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   5  66  61½  5    0   
 145  136 WFM Filippova Margarita        F 1902 RUS Свердловская Область                U16   5  65  61   5    0   
 146  167     Grekhov Luka                 1700 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   5  63  60   5    0   
 147  118 FM  Sotnikov Alexander I.        2023 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   5  63  59½  5    0   
 148  186     Volkov Ilya                  1535 RUS Оренбургская Область                U12   5  62½ 59½  4    0   
 149  129     Gertsyk Nikolai              1926 UKR Свердловская Область                S50   5  62  58½  4    0   
 150  177     Romanov Andrey               1594 RUS Ленинградская Область                     5  62  58   5    0   
 151  160     Drozdov Maksim               1743 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   5  62  58   4    0   
 152  152     Shamsutdinova Karina       F 1778 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16   5  61  57½  4    0   
 153  168     Baranova Elizaveta         F 1676 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   5  60  56   5    0   
 154  148     Danilenko Oleg               1807 RUS Челябинская Область                       5  59½ 56   4    0   
 155  114 WFM Yakovich Valentina         F 2039 RUS Самарская Область                   S50   5  59½ 55½  5    0   
      165     Iamalitdinov Eldar           1706 RUS Челябинская Область                       5  59½ 55½  5    0   
 157  182     Isaev Alexey                 1552 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   5  58½ 56½  5    0   
 158  166     Zaspanov Konstantin          1704 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   5  58½ 55½  4    0   
 159  173     Yarushin Alexander           1620 RUS Челябинская Область                 U20   5  56  53½  5    0   
 160  164     Vozmilov Lev                 1706 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   5  56  52½  5    0   
 161  145 WFM Matsenko Elena             F 1827 RUS Челябинская Область                       5  56  52   5    0   
 162  158     Nikitin Nikita               1754 RUS Удмуртская Республика               U16   5  55½ 54½  5    0   
 163  154     Yurkov Nikolay               1762 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   5  54½ 51   5    0   
 164  172     Trofimov Igor                1640 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   5  54  50   5    0   
 165  185     Semenova Daria             F 1541 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   5  53½ 51   5    0   
 166  159     Klimenko Mikhail             1748 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   5  53  50   4    0   
 167  203     Kadochnikov Gleb             1389 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   5  51½ 49   4    0   
 168  174     Lysunets Margarita         F 1614 RUS Томская Область                     U16   5  49½ 47½  4    0   
 169  175     Korotaeva Daria            F 1609 RUS Челябинская Область                       5  48½ 47½  4    0   
 170  216     Bortnikov Artem              1303 RUS Свердловская Область                U12  4½  63  58½  3    0   
 171   79 FM  Kolomensky Vladimir          2226 RUS Курганская Область                  S50  4½  61½ 57½  4    0   
 172  151     Vakhtin Petr                 1779 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  4½  60  56   3    0   
 173  141     Belov Kirill                 1844 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  4½  59½ 57   4    0   
 174  140     Leolko Ludmila             F 1864 RUS Оренбургская Область                     4½  59  55½  4    0   
 175  170     Golubev Konstantin           1663 RUS Челябинская Область                 U20  4½  58  54½  3    0   
 176  176     Kovernikov Dmitrii           1599 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  4½  57½ 54½  4    0   
 177  161     Galiakhmetov Ravil           1741 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50  4½  57½ 53½  3    0   
 178  163     Grigoryeva Olga            F 1733 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50  4½  56½ 53½  3    0   
 179  156     Kuchin Arseniy               1759 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  4½  56½ 53   4    0   
 180  184     Volodin Andrey               1542 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  4½  56  53   4    0   
 181  207     Kuzminykh Matvei             1349 RUS Челябинская Область                      4½  56  52½  4    0   
 182  157     Kulikov Andrey               1756 RUS Челябинская Область                      4½  56  52   4    0   
 183  195     Zarkova Elizaveta          F 1490 RUS Оренбургская Область                U14  4½  55  51½  4    0   
 184  194     Pakhomova Tatyana          F 1499 RUS Оренбургская Область                U14  4½  54  50½  4    0   
 185  171     Einik Alexander              1661 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  4½  53½ 50½  4    0   
 186  191     Vokarev Leonid K.            1511 RUS Свердловская Область                U16  4½  52½ 49½  3    0   
 187   92 WIM Salakhova Gulnara          F 2129 RUS Самарская Область                   S50  4½  51½ 48   2    0   
 188  208     Evseeva Ludmila            F 1332 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  4½  51  49   4    0   
 189  179     Muratov Maxim                1565 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18  4½  51  48   4    0   
 190  200     Afanasiev Aleksandr          1409 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50  4½  51  47½  3    0   
 191  205     Chernov Dmitriy              1354 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  4½  50½ 47½  4    0   
 192  187     Simonova Tatiana           F 1532 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  4½  49½ 46½  4    0   
      196     Gavrikov Alexander           1471 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  4½  49½ 46½  4    0   
 194  220     Eremin Fedor                 1280 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14  4½  48  45½  4    0   
 195  234     Rezchikov Vitalii            1129 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14  4½  45½ 43½  4    0   
 196  241     Valiullina Lyaisan         F 1057 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  4½  42  41   4    0   
 197  169     Belov Danila                 1669 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   4  58  55   4    0   
 198  102     Dotsenko Sergey              2081 RUS Свердловская Область                      4  56  52½  3    0   
 199  180     Belova Kseniya             F 1554 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16   4  55½ 52½  4    0   
 200  222     Toledo Flores Sofia        F 1263 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   4  54½ 51½  3    0   
 201  189     Telelyukhina Elizaveta     F 1530 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   4  52½ 49½  4    0   
 202  202     Barobina Irina             F 1389 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   4  51½ 48½  3    0   
 203  190     Nikulina Anastasiya        F 1528 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   4  51  50   4    0   
 204  198     Mesheryakova Anfisa        F 1450 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   4  51  48   3    0   
 205  197     Marchenko Pavel R.           1469 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   4  50½ 48½  4    0   
 206  192     Serebryakov Savva            1510 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   4  50½ 47½  4    0   
 207  213     Kochkin Stepan               1314 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   4  50  47½  4    0   
 208  212     Stolbova Ekaterina         F 1319 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   4  49  47   4    0   
 209  232     Berintsev Artem              1139 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   4  49  46   3    0   
 210  229     Alekseev Roman               1171 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   4  48½ 45½  4    0   
 211  199     Toledo Flores Marianna     F 1432 RUS Свердловская Область                U14   4  48  45½  4    0   
 212  214     Korolenko Artem              1311 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   4  47½ 46   4    0   
 213  223     Pimenov Artur                1252 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16   4  47½ 45½  4    0   
 214  211     Regner Dmitrii               1323 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08   4  45  42½  2    0   
 215  204     Spiridonov Jaroslav          1380 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   4  43  41   4    0   
 216  221     Shkurko Leonid               1272 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  3½  53½ 50½  3    0   
 217  230     Sazhaev Nikita               1166 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  3½  50½ 48   2    0   
 218  218     Kolesnikov Egor              1299 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  3½  49½ 47   3    0   
 219  250     Gamelyanov Yan               1218 RUS Челябинская Область                      3½  49½ 46   2    0   
 220  201     Leiman Kai                   1394 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  3½  48½ 46   2    0   
 221  206     Rybachenok Valeriya        F 1352 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  3½  48  46   2    0   
 222  210     Polykovskaya Olga          F 1326 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  3½  47  44½  3    0   
 223  236     Bogdanovskii Ilya            1069 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  3½  46½ 44½  2    0   
 224  228     Maier Yuliia               F 1178 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16  3½  45½ 43½  3    0   
 225  217     Makhanova Alina            F 1302 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65  3½  44½ 42½  2    0   
 226  233     Kalyuzhnaya Vika           F 1130 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14  3½  44  42½  2    0   
 227  245     Gorbunov Vladimir            1013 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08  3½  43½ 41   3    0   
 228  193     Zheimov Vladimir             1500 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50   3  49½ 47½  3    0   
 229  215     Safron Bogdan                1311 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   3  48  45½  3    0   
 230  240     Kivo Daria                 F 1058 RUS Свердловская Область                U12   3  42  41   3    0   
 231  227     Timokhovich Danil            1185 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16   3  42  40½  3    0   
 232  243     Ganeev Nikita                1030 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   3  42  40   3    1   
 233  225     Sumnaya Ekaterina          F 1207 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   3  42  40   3    0   
 234  235     Bolbat Elizaveta           F 1103 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   3  41½ 40   3    0   
 235  231     Lebedev Ilya                 1146 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   3  41  39   3    0   
 236  244     Baranov Maksim               1026 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   3  36½ 35½  3    0   
 237  224     Ginnatulin Danil             1252 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08   3  35½ 34   3    0   
 238  248     Mokhnachev Vitalii           1074 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08   3  33  32   2    0   
 239  239     Kurochkina Elizaveta       F 1062 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12  2½  47  43½  2    0   
 240  237     Balakin Matvei               1066 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  2½  43½ 42   2    0   
 241  249     Belkova Alena              F 1044 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  2½  32½ 31½  2    0   
 242  242     Sevastyanova Nadezhda      F 1042 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65   2  42  39½  2    0   
 243  238     Riskin Lev                   1062 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   2  40½ 39½  2    0   
 244  246     Drozdov Nikita               1136 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08   2  36  35   1    0   
 245  247     Kochkina Valeria           F 1130 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10  1½  37½ 35½  1    0   
 246  226     Uchkin Stepan                1187 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10   1  40  38   1    0   
 247   35 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran            2440 RUS Республика Северная Осетия — Алания       0  38½ 37½  0    0   
       47 IM  Gusarov Grigory              2406 RUS Свердловская Область                      0  38½ 37½  0    0   
      209     Legkikh Arina              F 1327 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12   0  38½ 37½  0    0   
      219     Shilkov Andrey               1283 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14   0  38½ 37½  0    0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year