For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 640 : 01.02.2021

Chess games 2025
Chess tournaments 12

View all included tournaments

Chelyabinsk RUS, Lozovatsky Mem 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   15     Salemgareev Tagir      2467 RUS  7  57½ 
   2    5 GM  Tsydypov Zhamsaran     2552 RUS  7  57½ 
        8 GM  Shariyazdanov Andrey   2523 RUS  7  57½ 
   4   10 GM  Afanasiev Nikita       2514 RUS  7  55½ 
   5    2 GM  Tiviakov Sergei        2606 NED  7  53½ 
   6    1 GM  Ponkratov Pavel        2623 RUS  7  53½ 
   7   27 IM  Sitnikov Anton         2423 UKR  7  49½ 
   8   33 IM  Remizov Yaroslav       2385 RUS 6½  54  
   9   13 IM  Drygalov Andrey        2493 RUS 6½  53  
  10   29 FM  Tsvetkov Andrey        2394 RUS 6½  49½ 
  11   11 IM  Khanin Semen           2511 RUS 6½  48½ 
  12   28 IM  Suleymenov Alisher     2423 KAZ  6  55½ 
  13   45 IM  Iljin Timofey          2281 UKR  6  54  
  14    3 GM  Goganov Aleksey        2589 RUS  6  53½ 
  15   12 GM  Yudin Sergei           2497 RUS  6  53  
  16   36 GM  Simantsev Mikhail      2366 UKR  6  53  
  17   19 GM  Bezgodov Alexei        2449 RUS  6  50½ 
  18   46 CM  Pingin Artem           2280 RUS  6  49½ 
  19   14 GM  Nesterov Arseniy       2482 RUS  6  49  
  20   34 GM  Khruschiov Alexey      2383 MDA  6  48  
  21    7 GM  Zhigalko Andrey        2527 BLR  6  47  
  22    4 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej    2574 BLR 5½  56  
  23   26 IM  Kardashevskiy Evgeny   2427 RUS 5½  52½ 
  24   21 IM  Zarubitski Viachaslau  2448 BLR 5½  50½ 
  25    6 GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    2549 RUS 5½  48½ 
  26   22 WGM Girya Olga             2443 RUS 5½  46½ 
  27   18 GM  Teterev Vitaly         2460 BLR 5½  46  
  28   20 IM  Bryakin Mikhail        2448 RUS 5½  45½ 
  29   25 GM  Kostenko Petr          2437 KAZ 5½  45  
  30   16 GM  Gabrielian Artur       2464 RUS 5½  44½ 
  31   24 IM  Badelka Olga           2440 BLR 5½  41½ 
  32   38 IM  Tologontegin Semetey   2358 KGZ  5  56½ 
  33   47 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2271 RUS  5  53½ 
  34   37 IM  Mischuk Dmitry         2364 UKR  5  51½ 
  35    9 GM  Stupak Kirill          2515 BLR  5  50  
  36   49 IM  Lavretzkij Roman       2250 BLR  5  49½ 
  37   23 IM  Stankovic Milos        2442 SRB  5  48  
  38   32 GM  Solozhenkin Evgeniy    2386 RUS  5  42½ 
  39   60     Somkin Kirill          2129 RUS  5  40½ 
  40   31 IM  Nugumanov Bakhtiyar    2391 KAZ 4½  51½ 
  41   30 WGM Garifullina Leya       2394 RUS 4½  49½ 
  42   35 WGM Bivol Alina            2377 RUS 4½  49½ 
  43   39 FM  Radzhabov Rodion       2344 RUS 4½  49  
  44   64     Kurmangaliyeva Liya    2078 KAZ 4½  47  
  45   57 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya    2192 UKR 4½  43½ 
  46   66 WFM Filippova Margarita    2015 RUS 4½  43  
  47   55     Polosin Evgeni         2206 RUS 4½  43  
  48   52 CM  Sezdbekov Ruslan       2232 KGZ 4½  43  
  49   44 FM  Kholopov Alexander A.  2302 RUS 4½  42½ 
  50   48 FM  Matsenko Andrei        2257 CZE 4½  42½ 
  51   53     Baigildin Albert       2223 RUS 4½  41½ 
  52   43 FM  Borisova Ekaterina     2309 RUS 4½  40½ 
  53   58 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana    2173 SRB 4½  40½ 
  54   50     Botoyan Smbat          2241 ARM 4½  40½ 
  55   42 IM  Egorov Evgeny          2314 KAZ 4½  39  
  56   41 IM  Tsyhanchuk Stanislav   2322 BLR 4½  38  
  57   67     Lebzak Yaroslav        2011 RUS  4  44  
  58   40 WIM Semenova Elena         2328 RUS  4  42  
  59   63 WFM Petrukhina Olga        2101 KAZ  4  35  
  60   62     Rezvy Lev              2111 RUS 3½  46  
       65 WFM Mukhina Jana           2038 RUS 3½  46  
  62   61     Safin Timur            2127 RUS 3½  45½ 
  63   56 WGM Benderac Ana           2200 SRB 3½  43  
  64   59     Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill   2172 RUS 3½  40  
  65   51     Yumakhuzhin Vadim      2234 RUS 3½  31½ 
  66   54     Khokhlova Daria        2210 RUS  3  38½ 
  67   69     Shnayder Violetta      1915 RUS 2½  38  
  68   70     Nasybullina Dayana     1886 RUS 2½  33½ 
  69   68 WFM Zairbek Kyzy Begimai   1932 KGZ  2  35½ 
  70   17 IM  Gutenev Alexander      2463 RUS  ½  34


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year