For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 651 : 20.05.2021

Chess games 2101
Chess tournaments 28

View all included tournaments

Chorzow POL, Academic Ch (m) 2021

Wyniki - runda 9	Drukuj
M-ce	Nr	Tytuł	Nazwisko Imię	R. FIDE	Ranking	Nazwa Uczelni	Pkt.	MBch.	Bch.	Typ Uczelni
1	4	IM	Gumularz, Szymon	R 2277	2450	Politechnika Krakowska	8.0	45.00	57.50	UTE
2	1	IM	Janik, Igor	R 2461	2450	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	7.5	45.00	57.50	WSN
3	7	FM	Molenda, Marcin	R 2217	2300	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	7.5	44.00	56.50	UTE
4	17	k+	Raczyński, Krzysztof	R 2145	2300	Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu	7.5	41.50	53.50	UNI
5	2	IM	Lewicki, Mirosław	R 2308	2450	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	7.0	42.50	54.50	UTE
6	16	FM	Szustakowski, Antoni	R 2154	2300	Politechnika Warszawska	7.0	42.00	54.50	UTE
7	39	k	Jankowiak, Tomasz	R 2034	2200	Politechnika Wrocławska	7.0	42.00	52.50	UTE
8	84	I++	Kamiński, Maciej	R 1759	2100	Politechnika Warszawska	7.0	41.00	50.00	UTE
9	10	m	Eggink, Ryszard	R 2205	2400	Uniwersytet Warszawski	7.0	40.00	51.50	UNI
10	83	k+	Jarzębowski, Kacper	R 1771	2300	Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie	7.0	40.00	50.50	USP
11	15	FM	Piotrowski, Przemysław	R 2154	2300	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu	7.0	35.50	46.50	USP
12	6	FM	Walter, Szymon	R 2231	2300	Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach	6.5	45.50	58.00	UNI
13	35	k++	Różycki, Bartłomiej	R 2046	2300	Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie	6.5	43.00	55.50	USP
14	11	FM	Kaczmarek, Aleksander	R 2203	2300	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	6.5	41.50	53.50	WSN
15	5	FM	Chylewski, Patryk	R 2235	2300	Uniwersytet Warszawski	6.5	41.00	52.00	UNI
16	12	FM	Cukrowski, Filip	R 2202	2300	Politechnika Wrocławska	6.5	40.50	51.50	UTE
17	3	GM	Leniart, Arkadiusz	R 2305	2600	Uniwersytet Warszawski	6.5	40.50	51.00	UNI
18	51	k	Osiński, Emil	R 1961	2200	Politechnika Wrocławska	6.5	39.50	50.00	UTE
19	49	I	Żądło, Maciej	R 1965	2000	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	6.5	39.50	49.50	UTE
20	38	k	Kulaś, Szymon	R 2037	2200	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu	6.5	38.00	48.50	USP
21	8	CM	Kumala, Aleksander	R 2209	2200	Uniwersytet Gdański	6.5	37.50	49.00	UNI
22	65	I	Styliński, Piotr	R 1883	2000	Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu	6.5	36.00	46.00	UNI
23	26	k	Brzeziński, Mateusz	R 2078	2200	Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu	6.0	41.50	52.50	UNI
24	25	k++	Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof	R 2079	2300	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	6.0	40.50	51.50	UNI
25	30	k+	Chmiel, Marcin	R 2064	2300	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	6.0	40.00	51.00	UNI
26	44	FM	Brożyna, Mateusz	R 2018	2300	Politechnika Krakowska	6.0	39.00	50.50	UTE
27	36	k	Hasterok, Mateusz	R 2046	2200	Politechnika Opolska	6.0	39.00	49.50	UTE
28	28	FM	Winiarski, Mikołaj	R 2069	2300	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	6.0	38.00	49.00	USP
29	20	FM	Karpus, Michał	R 2119	2300	Politechnika Warszawska	6.0	37.00	48.50	UTE
30	73	I++	Tustanowski, Mateusz	R 1818	2100	Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie	6.0	37.00	48.00	USP
31	46	I++	Kwiatkowski, Wiktor	R 1989	2100	Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu	6.0	37.00	47.00	UNI
32	18	FM	Tomaszewski, Kacper	R 2134	2300	Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach	6.0	37.00	47.00	UNI
33	60	k	Garbowski, Jakub	R 1913	2200	Uniwersytet Gdański	6.0	36.50	46.00	UNI
34	9	k++	Kowalczyk, Rafał	R 2206	2300	Uniwersytet Łódzki	6.0	36.00	46.50	UNI
35	33	k	Śnihur, Piotr	R 2055	2200	Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu	6.0	35.50	47.00	UNI
36	34	k	Wołoch, Oskar	R 2054	2200	Politechnika Wrocławska	6.0	35.50	46.50	UTE
37	71	II	Siwek, Mateusz	R 1853	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	6.0	34.50	45.50	UME
38	72	I++	Rzeszowski, Dominik	R 1819	2100	Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie	6.0	34.50	45.00	UNI
39	41	I++	Adamowicz, Maciej	R 2027	2100	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu	6.0	32.50	43.50	USP
40	52	I	Nun, Grzegorz	R 1961	2000	Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu	6.0	32.00	42.50	UNI
41	47	I	Łukasiewicz, Aleksander	R 1974	2000	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	6.0	31.00	40.50	UNI
42	75	I	Czajka, Wojciech	R 1802	2000	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	5.5	38.00	47.00	UNI
43	89	I+	Rudecki, Bartosz	R 1731	2100	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	5.5	38.00	45.00	WSN
44	43	I++	Adamczewski, Jędrzej	R 2019	2100	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	5.5	37.50	49.00	UNI
45	13	FM	Grela, Kacper	R 2187	2300	Politechnika Wrocławska	5.5	37.50	48.00	UTE
45	53	CM	Buraczewski, Rafał	R 1957	2200	Uniwersytet Gdański	5.5	37.50	48.00	UNI
47	14	FM	Marczuk, Dominik	R 2176	2300	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	5.5	37.00	48.00	UNI
48	45	k	Dzikowski, Michał	R 2004	2200	Politechnika Wrocławska	5.5	37.00	47.00	UTE
49	22	k	Ulanowski, Karol	R 2111	2200	Politechnika Warszawska	5.5	36.00	47.00	UTE
50	31	k++	Klepek, Witold	R 2062	2300	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	5.5	35.50	46.00	UTE
51	19	k	Adamczewski, Maciej	R 2125	2200	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	5.5	35.50	45.50	UNI
52	78	I++	Fritz, Antoni	R 1793	2100	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	5.5	35.50	45.00	UNI
53	88	II+	Strzałkowski, Damian	R 1734	1900	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	5.5	34.50	42.50	UTE
54	40	k+	Lewtak, Dominik	R 2029	2300	Uniwersytet Medyczny we Wrocławiu	5.5	34.00	44.00	UME
55	86	I++	Miąsik, Adrian	R 1741	2100	Uniwersytet Rzeszowski	5.5	34.00	42.00	UNI
56	91	k	Laszczak, Przemysław	R 1728	2200	Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie	5.5	33.00	41.00	USP
57	42	I	Cieślak, Patrycjusz	R 2025	2000	Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach	5.5	32.50	42.00	UNI
57	54	I+	Łada, Michał	R 1952	2100	Uniwersytet Gdański	5.5	32.50	42.00	UNI
59	64	I	Badyra, Wasyl	R 1885	2000	Politechnika Gdańska	5.5	31.00	41.50	UTE
60	56	I+	Choina, Adam	R 1931	2100	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	5.5	30.00	38.50	UNI
61	92	III	Żywica, Adam	R 1712	1600	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	5.5	29.50	38.00	UTE
62	23	CM	Daniel, Damian	R 2096	2200	Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu	5.0	38.00	50.00	USP
63	74	I	Góreczny, Tomasz	R 1809	2000	Uniwersytet Opolski	5.0	38.00	48.00	UNI
64	27	k	Śmieszek, Wojciech	R 2070	2200	Uniwersytet Warszawski	5.0	37.50	48.50	UNI
65	87	I	Mazur, Bartłomiej	R 1740	2000	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	5.0	37.50	45.00	UTE
66	121	II	Bączyński, Jakub	1554	1800	Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach	5.0	37.00	48.00	UME
67	24	k	Kindler, Przemysław	R 2083	2200	Politechnika Gdańska	5.0	36.50	47.00	UTE
68	68	m	Nowak, Kamil	R 1864	2400	Politechnika Wrocławska	5.0	36.50	46.50	UTE
69	37	k+	Kanicki, Krzysztof	R 2037	2300	Uniwersytet Wrocławski	5.0	36.00	47.00	UNI
70	50	II+	Fronczak, Sebastian	R 1962	1900	Uniwersytet Łódzki	5.0	35.50	46.00	UNI
71	77	I++	Powałka, Michał	R 1794	2100	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	5.0	35.50	45.50	WSN
72	57	I++	Kalmuk, Krzysztof	R 1926	2100	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	5.0	35.00	46.00	UTE
73	105	II	Poręba, Rafał	R 1626	1800	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Tarnowie	5.0	35.00	45.50	WSZ
74	99	II+	Mątewski, Marcin	R 1655	1900	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	5.0	35.00	43.50	USP
75	63	k	Kowalec, Maciej	R 1891	2200	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	5.0	34.50	45.50	WSN
76	76	I++	Jankowiak, Piotr	R 1800	2100	Politechnika Wrocławska	5.0	34.50	43.50	UTE
77	144	II	Kania, Dariusz	R 1418	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	5.0	34.50	42.50	UME
78	61	I	Szymanowski, Mateusz	R 1905	2000	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	5.0	33.50	43.50	UME
79	21	k	Wątorek, Marcin	R 2117	2200	Politechnika Krakowska	5.0	33.00	43.00	UTE
80	103	II	Koliński, Daniel	R 1633	1800	Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie	5.0	33.00	41.00	USP
81	66	I++	Hrymowicz, Artur	R 1877	2100	Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie	5.0	32.50	41.00	WSN
82	82	I	Matlewski, Adam	R 1779	2000	Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu	5.0	32.00	41.00	UNI
82	137	II	Górecki, Mateusz	R 1453	1800	Uniwersytet Łódzki	5.0	32.00	41.00	UNI
84	69	I++	Rosicki, Marcin	R 1861	2100	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie	5.0	32.00	40.50	USP
85	67	I+	Paziak, Patryk	R 1875	2100	Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu	5.0	31.50	41.50	UNI
86	119	II	Stasiowski, Karol	R 1566	1800	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach	5.0	30.50	39.50	USP
87	108	I	Piotrowski, Daniel	R 1612	2000	Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu	5.0	30.00	40.50	UNI
88	130	I	Jabłoński, Hubert	R 1513	2000	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	5.0	29.50	37.00	UTE
89	110	II+	Mroziński, Mateusz	R 1602	1900	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu	5.0	28.50	37.50	USP
90	128	II+	Pietraś, Daniel	R 1542	1900	Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie	5.0	28.50	36.00	USP
91	132	V	Koper, Jan	R 1502	1200	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	5.0	28.00	36.00	UME
92	101	II+	Szlas, Michał	R 1642	1900	Politechnika Gdańska	5.0	27.00	35.50	UTE
93	104	I	Chowaniec, Artur	R 1629	2000	Uniwersytet Rzeszowski	5.0	26.50	36.00	UNI
94	109	II+	Mozol, Dawid	R 1602	1900	Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu	5.0	25.50	35.00	USP
95	97	I	Popławski, Maciej	R 1673	2000	Politechnika Gdańska	4.5	36.00	46.50	UTE
96	94	I	Borowski, Przemysław	R 1702	2000	Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu	4.5	34.50	44.50	USP
97	32	k	Mucha, Piotr	R 2058	2200	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	4.5	34.00	45.00	UNI
98	102	II	Witbrodt, Jakub	R 1639	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	4.5	34.00	44.00	UME
99	111	I	Socha, Krzysztof	R 1600	2000	Politechnika Rzeszowska	4.5	34.00	44.00	UTE
100	106	II	Ilnicki, Tomasz	R 1624	1800	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu	4.5	34.00	43.50	USP
101	95	I	Racławicki, Kacper	R 1698	2000	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	4.5	34.00	43.00	USP
102	58	I++	Choina, Michał	R 1922	2100	Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie	4.5	33.50	44.00	USP
103	29	k+	Zaleski, Łukasz	R 2067	2300	Politechnika Gdańska	4.5	33.00	42.50	UTE
104	115	II	Matyjaszczyk, Adrian	R 1585	1800	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	4.5	33.00	42.50	UNI
105	55	I++	Śleziński, Nikodem	R 1942	2100	Akademia Górniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie	4.5	32.00	40.50	UTE
106	123	II	Madaliński, Jan	R 1553	1800	Politechnika Łódzka	4.5	31.00	40.50	UTE
107	116	II	Zywert, Kacper	R 1584	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	4.5	30.50	39.50	UME
108	98	I	Kłok, Kacper	R 1659	2000	Politechnika Rzeszowska	4.5	30.50	39.00	UTE
109	140	II+	Sujkowski, Dominik	R 1441	1900	Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu	4.5	30.00	39.50	UNI
110	62	I++	Szczecina, Kamil	R 1902	2100	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	4.5	30.00	39.00	UTE
111	120	II	Sawicki, Paweł Andrzej	R 1562	1800	Uniwersytet Gdański	4.5	29.50	39.50	UNI
112	131	II	Chodorowski, Adrian	R 1507	1800	Politechnika Rzeszowska	4.5	29.50	38.00	UTE
113	112	II+	Gryglicki, Mateusz	R 1592	1900	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	4.5	27.50	36.50	UME
114	70	I++	Litner, Igor	R 1854	2100	Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie	4.5	26.50	34.00	UNI
115	117	II	Pawłowski, Michał	R 1582	1800	Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach	4.5	24.50	32.50	UWF
116	80	k	Gołda, Sebastian	R 1781	2200	Politechnika Krakowska	4.0	36.00	46.00	UTE
117	139		Łabno, Dariusz	1446	1000	Politechnika Krakowska	4.0	35.00	42.00	UTE
118	172	III	Mołek, Maciej	0	1600	Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach	4.0	34.50	44.00	UWF
119	118	II+	Paliszewski, Dominik	R 1566	1900	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	4.0	34.00	41.50	USP
120	152	II	Kolender, Adam	R 1340	1800	Politechnika Opolska	4.0	33.50	42.50	UTE
121	81	I	Lendzion, Kamil	R 1780	2000	Uniwersytet Gdański	4.0	33.50	42.50	UNI
122	96	II+	Katolik, Kamil	R 1676	1900	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach	4.0	33.50	41.00	USP
123	48	k	Wyczling, Bartosz	R 1965	2200	Uniwersytet Gdański	4.0	33.00	42.50	UNI
123	107	II	Materniak, Aleksander	R 1622	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	4.0	33.00	42.50	UME
125	156	II	Osiecki, Jonasz	1325	1800	Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach	4.0	32.50	42.00	UME
126	125	II	Kukułka, Dominik	R 1546	1800	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	4.0	32.50	41.50	UTE
127	79	II+	Filipow, Mateusz	R 1793	1900	Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie	4.0	31.50	40.00	USP
128	93	III	Gulbiński, Michał	R 1703	1600	Uniwersytet Gdański	4.0	31.50	39.50	UNI
129	146	II	Brodacki, Rafał	R 1412	1800	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi	4.0	31.00	40.50	UME
130	122	II+	Urbański, Wojciech	R 1553	1900	Uniwersytet Rzeszowski	4.0	30.50	40.50	UNI
131	149	II	Kulikowski, Michał	R 1384	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	4.0	30.50	39.00	UNI
132	114	II	Brak, Robert	R 1590	1800	Uniwersytet Rzeszowski	4.0	30.00	40.00	UNI
133	113	III	Bagdasaryan, Vazgen	R 1592	1600	Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie	4.0	30.00	38.50	USP
134	142	II+	Ostrowski, Dymitr	R 1425	1900	Politechnika Gdańska	4.0	29.50	38.50	UTE
135	138		Bobiński, Aleksander	R 1449	1000	Politechnika Łódzka	4.0	29.50	38.00	UTE
136	136	II	Rydel, Kacper	R 1456	1800	Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie	4.0	29.00	35.50	USP
137	133	II	Bieszczad, Arkadiusz	R 1501	1800	Politechnika Rzeszowska	4.0	28.50	37.00	UTE
138	126	II+	Sułkowski, Dawid	R 1545	1900	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	4.0	28.50	36.00	USP
139	162	III	Malaczewski, Maciej	R 1208	1600	Uniwersytet Łódzki	4.0	28.50	35.50	UNI
140	85	I	Zieliński, Konrad	R 1755	2000	Politechnika Gdańska	4.0	28.00	36.00	UTE
140	147	II	Witkowski, Marcel	1392	1800	Politechnika Gdańska	4.0	28.00	36.00	UTE
142	135	II	Chyc, Marek	R 1468	1800	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Tarnowie	4.0	27.00	34.50	WSZ
142	158		Wilk, Bartosz	R 1259	1000	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	4.0	27.00	34.50	UTE
144	127	II	Topolan, Paweł	R 1545	1800	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	4.0	26.50	35.00	UNI
145	160	III	Kojtych, Aleksander	R 1245	1600	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	4.0	26.00	31.50	UNI
146	157	III	Pinkas, Szymon	R 1310	1600	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	4.0	25.50	33.50	UTE
147	134	II	Ruttar, Łukasz	R 1481	1800	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	4.0	25.50	33.00	UTE
148	150	I	Płocica, Krzysztof	R 1361	2000	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	4.0	25.50	32.50	UTE
149	176	IV	Sokołowski, Michał	0	1400	Uniwersytet Opolski	4.0	25.00	31.50	UNI
150	200		Pawelski, Bartlomiej	0	1000	Uniwersytet Gdański	4.0	24.00	31.50	UNI
151	178	V	Wojtasiewicz, Paweł	0	1200	Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie	4.0	23.00	30.00	UNI
152	165	III	Kotiuk, Michał	R 1123	1600	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	4.0	22.00	29.00	UNI
153	129	I	Róg, Mateusz	R 1537	2000	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	3.5	30.00	38.50	UNI
154	124	II	Jaromin, Maciej	R 1552	1800	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi	3.5	29.50	38.50	UME
155	187		Hiller-Szala, Oskar	0	1000	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu	3.5	29.50	38.50	USP
156	148	III	Łasica, Marcin	R 1387	1600	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	3.5	28.00	36.00	UME
157	179		Bielaska, Albert	0	1000	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	3.5	27.50	35.00	UME
158	154	IV	Zieliński, Bartłomiej	R 1328	1400	Politechnika Łódzka	3.5	26.50	35.00	UTE
159	155	II	Orlik, Patryk	R 1327	1800	Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach	3.5	26.00	34.50	UWF
160	141	II	Pieczyski, Arkadiusz	1430	1800	Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie	3.5	23.00	30.50	USP
161	170	II	Lewicki, Piotr	0	1800	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie	3.5	22.50	31.00	USP
162	161		Polok, Bartosz	R 1216	1000	Politechnika Opolska	3.0	34.50	44.50	UTE
163	175	IV	Ramuś, Roland	0	1400	Uniwersytet Opolski	3.0	33.00	42.50	UNI
164	164	IV	Kaźmieruk, Paweł	R 1200	1400	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	3.0	31.50	41.00	UTE
165	100	II	Jóźków, Kacper	R 1647	1800	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi	3.0	31.00	39.00	UME
166	163	III	Wolniewicz, Mateusz	1207	1600	Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach	3.0	29.50	37.50	UTE
167	153	II	Cieślik, Krzysztof	R 1335	1800	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	3.0	29.50	36.00	UNI
168	145	II+	Kędrzyński, Adam	R 1414	1900	Uniwersytet Łódzki	3.0	29.00	37.00	UNI
169	183		Chłosta, Marcin	0	1000	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Tarnowie	3.0	29.00	36.50	WSZ
170	159	II	Bartmański, Michał	R 1250	1800	Uniwersytet Opolski	3.0	28.50	36.00	UNI
171	177	V	Kalinowski, Adam	0	1200	Uniwersytet Opolski	3.0	27.50	35.50	UNI
172	184		Dobiczek, Paweł	0	1000	Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach	3.0	27.50	35.00	UWF
173	169		Boryca, Tomasz	R 1041	1000	Politechnika Łódzka	3.0	27.50	34.00	UTE
174	208		Zezuliński, Wojciech	0	1000	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	3.0	26.50	34.50	UME
175	151	III	Zdónek, Jakub	1359	1600	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu	3.0	25.50	33.50	USP
176	195		Medyński, Kacper	0	1000	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi	3.0	25.50	33.00	UME
177	143	II	Mańkowski, Sebastian	R 1421	1800	Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie	3.0	25.00	33.50	UNI
178	168	III	Czernichowski, Konrad	1044	1600	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	3.0	25.00	32.00	UNI
179	185		Dymowski, Paweł	0	1000	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Nysie	3.0	25.00	31.00	WSZ
180	202		Potorski, Bartosz	0	1000	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	3.0	24.50	31.00	UME
181	166	III	Kolender, Marek	R 1094	1600	Politechnika Opolska	3.0	23.50	30.00	UTE
182	182		Bochen, Kamil	0	1000	Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach	3.0	22.00	28.50	UWF
183	199		Padurski, Krzysztof	0	1000	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Lesznie	3.0	21.50	27.50	WSZ
184	167	IV	Łagowski, Damian	R 1049	1400	Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Skłodowskiej w Lublinie	3.0	20.50	26.50	UNI
185	180		Biernacki, Konrad	0	1000	Politechnika Łódzka	3.0	19.50	26.50	UTE
186	205		Skibicki, Jarosław	0	1000	Uniwersytet Gdański	3.0	18.50	25.00	UNI
187	171	III	Marczak, Tomasz	0	1600	Politechnika Częstochowska	2.5	27.50	34.50	UTE
188	174	IV	Nowak, Bartłomiej	0	1400	Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach	2.5	23.50	29.50	UME
189	188		Jarzombski, Szymon	0	1000	Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa w Katowicach	2.5	23.00	32.50	WSN
190	203		Rudawski, Szymon	0	1000	Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium Medicum Kraków	2.5	23.00	29.50	UME
191	173	IV	Bindas, Jan	0	1400	Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie	2.5	22.50	29.00	UME
192	204		Siepiora, Mateusz	0	1000	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Tarnowie	2.5	22.00	27.50	WSZ
193	186		Frączak, Paweł	0	1000	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	2.5	19.00	24.50	UTE
194	90	II	Śnihur, Adam	R 1730	1800	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu	2.0	28.50	38.00	USP
195	197		Muth, Grzegorz	0	1000	Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie	2.0	26.50	35.00	UTE
196	190		Kołodziejczyk, Przemysław	0	1000	Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Nysie	2.0	25.50	31.50	WSZ
197	191		Kuśka, Maciej	0	1000	Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach	2.0	24.00	31.00	UME
198	181		Biesek, Michał	0	1000	Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa w Katowicach	2.0	22.50	28.50	WSN
199	207		Strzałka, Adrian	0	1000	Uniwersytet Łódzki	2.0	20.50	26.50	UNI
200	189		Jeleń, Paweł	0	1000	Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie	2.0	20.00	28.00	UNI
201	198		Niedworok, Robert	0	1000	Politechnika Opolska	2.0	20.00	26.00	UTE
202	196		Mosiołek, Sylwester	0	1000	Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie	2.0	19.50	26.50	UNI
203	192		Marcinkowski, Hubert	0	1000	Politechnika Łódzka	1.5	23.50	30.50	UTE
204	193		Margielewicz, Kamil	0	1000	Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa w Katowicach	1.5	20.50	27.00	WSN
205	194		Marszołek, Jakub	0	1000	Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa w Katowicach	1.5	19.50	26.00	WSN
206	201		Pawełek, Kacper	0	1000	Górnośląska Wyższa Szkoła Handlowa w Katowicach	1.0	22.00	28.50	WSN
207	59	I+	Talik, Patryk	R 1919	2100	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach	0.0	21.00	27.00	USP
207	206		Słaby, Paweł	0	1000	Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach	0.0	21.00	27.00	USP


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year