For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Concepcion del Uruguay, Open 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                       Rtg FED Club             Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM Pichot Alan               2569 ARG CABA             5½   0   
   2    2 IM Claverie Raul             2495 ARG Carilo            5   0   
   3    3    Lopez Ortiz Juan          2278 ARG Parana            5   0   
   4    8    Zalisnak Jacobo           2078 ESP Concordia         5   0   
   5   13    Campos Maria Jose         2012 ARG CABA              5   0   
   6    4    Mizzau Pablo              2208 ARG Rosario          4½   0   
   7    5    Penafiel Horacio          2207 ARG Rosario          4½   0   
       10    Alvarez Leandro           2044 ARG Rosario          4½   0   
   9    7 FM Izquierdo Daniel          2099 URU Uruguay          4½   0   
  10   11    Tregarthen Emiliano       2040 URU Uruguay          4½   0   
  11    6    Jabie Rafael              2126 ARG CABA              4   0   
  12   15    Ledesma Israel            1881 ARG Gualeguaychu      4   0   
  13   22    Brito Sofia               1717 ARG Rosario           4   0   
  14   23    Rubattino Jorge           1682 ARG Parana            4   0   
  15   27    Rebot Alejandro           1624 ARG Concordia         4   0   
  16   29    Brito Pablo               1557 ARG Rosario           4   0   
  17   24    Presfraind Augusto        1675 ARG Gualeguaychu      4   0   
  18   28    Petti Luca Giovanni       1604 ARG Rosario           4   0   
  19   12    Abdenur Luciano           2014 ARG Concordia        3½   0   
  20   16    Iregui Victor             1841 ARG Gualeguaychu     3½   0   
  21   14    Izquierdo Sebastian       1968 URU Uruguay          3½   0   
  22   61    Marchand Dardo               0 ARG Villa Elisa      3½   0   
  23   17    Acevedo Fernando          1799 ARG Rosario          3½   0   
  24   19    Ledesma Hubaldo           1766 ARG Gualeguaychu     3½   0   
  25   59    Mahmud Esteban               0 ARG C. del Uruguay   3½   0   
  26   26    Sarli Arnoldo             1635 ARG San Salvador     3½   0   
  27   25    Rodriguez. Julio          1665 ARG CABA             3½   0   
  28   38    Caire Marcelo David          0 ARG                  3½   0   
  29   20    Kulmichel Arturo          1750 ARG Parana           3½   0   
  30   30    Candarle Daniel           1545 ARG Federacion       3½   0   
  31   31    Aguer Sol                 1538 ARG Parana            3   0   
       37    Buela Morales Cristian       0 ARG Rosario del Tala  3   0   
  33   34    Velazco Tomas Sebastian   1451 ARG Rosario           3   0   
  34   21    Acosta Carlos Humberto    1726 ARG Parana            3   0   
  35   33    Gonzalez Alejandro        1474 ARG Concordia         3   0   
  36   62    Merlan Ruben                 0 ARG CABA              3   0   
  37   35    Candarle Maximiliano      1248 ARG Federacion        3   0   
  38   68    Sarli Nestor Luis            0 ARG San Salvador      3   0   
  39   71    Souchetti Alessio            0 ARG C. del Uruguay    3   0   
  40   56    Joannas Fernando             0 ARG San Salvador      3   0   
  41   48    Eyhartz Norberto Raul        0 ARG V. Elisa          3   0   
  42   45    Dure Martin                  0 ARG Nogoya            3   0   
  43   60    Mahmud Lihue Mateo           0 ARG C. del Uruguay    3   0   
  44   18    Fuxz Diego                1783 ARG CABA             2½   0   
  45    9    Mosconi Ariel             2074 ARG C. de Gomez      2½   0   
  46   32    Martinez Santiago Dario   1528 ARG C. del Uruguay   2½   0   
  47   57    Ledesma Joaquin              0 ARG Gualeguaychu     2½   0   
  48   42    Dodera Imanol                0 ARG Federacion       2½   0   
  49   70    Sotelo Camilo Jose           0 ARG C. del Uruguay   2½   0   
  50   54    Ibarra Marcelo Oscar         0 ARG R. del Tala       2   0   
  51   55    Jacquet Gabriel Cesar        0 ARG San Salvador      2   0   
       72    Ulrich Evelyn                0 ARG Crespo            2   0   
  53   39    Caire Natalia Valentina      0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  54   41    Decima Keyla                 0 ARG San Salvador      2   0   
  55   46    Escalada Francisco           0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
       52    Garrott Jean Franco          0 ARG Federacion        2   0   
  57   51    Gainza Tiziano               0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  58   69    Silva Faustino Andres        0 ARG San Salvador      2   0   
  59   58    Lopez Puet Tadeo             0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  60   53    Gilabert Lazaro              0 ARG Federacion        2   0   
  61   64    Parrilla Juan Jose           0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  62   36    Benitez Benicio Carlos       0 ARG San Salvador      2   0   
  63   44    Dos Santos Patricio          0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  64   63    Pajares Macarena             0 ARG C. del Uruguay    2   0   
  65   40    Decima Berenice              0 ARG San Salvador      2   0   
  66   67    Rios Santino Benjamin        0 ARG San Salvador     1½   0   
  67   50    Ferreyra Timoteo Esteban     0 ARG San Salvador      1   0   
  68   43    Dominguez Caetano            0 ARG San Salvador      1   0   
  69   49    Ferreyra Ismael Juan Cruz    0 ARG San Salvador      1   0   
  70   47    Escalada Ramiro              0 ARG C. del Uruguay    1   0   
  71   65    Ramirez Facundo              0 ARG C. del Uruguay    1   0   
  72   66    Ramirez Joaquin              0 ARG C. del Uruguay    0   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year