For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Concordia BRA, 5th STD Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                  Rtg FED Club                             Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris               2610 PAR C.X. Blumenau                    7½   ½   
   2    2 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag             2539 BRA SP                               7½   ½   
   3   10 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.               2271 BRA Ass. de Xadrez de Joaçaba         7   0   
   4    5 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                    2461 BRA SC                                7   0   
   5    3 GM  El Debs Felipe de Cresce             2529 BRA SP                                7   0   
   6    6 IM  Umetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu             2419 BRA Lira Tênis Clube, Florianópolis   7   0   
   7   18 NM  Filgueiras Nathan Felipe             2170 BRA C.X. Blumenau                     7   0   
   8    8 FM  Rodrigues Edgar                      2325 BRA Timbó                             7   0   
   9   22 CM  Mafra Kaiser Luiz                    2082 BRA Lira Tênis Clube, Florianópolis   7   0   
  10   11     Jimenez Joaquin                      2247 ARG Posadas - Misiones               6½   0   
  11   27     Piccoli Lucas Fonseca                2008 BRA CX Jaraguá do Sul                6½   0   
  12   23 FM  De Borba Gabriel                     2072 BRA C.X. Blumenau                    6½   0   
  13   21 FM  Dos Santos Junior Haroldo Cunha      2126 BRA SC                               6½   0   
  14    7 FM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte               2337 BRA Salvador                          6   0   
  15    4 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael            2512 BRA PR                                6   0   
  16   13 FM  Gauche Charles                       2200 BRA SC                                6   0   
  17    9 FM  Menna Barreto Luiz Ney               2310 BRA Ass. de Xadrez de Joaçaba         6   0   
  18   16 FM  Caldeira Adriano                     2178 BRA                                   6   0   
  19   24     Federzoni Enzo                       2061 BRA Ribeirão Preto                    6   0   
  20   14 FM  Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela            2188 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                6   0   
  21   12 NM  Cordeiro Marco Aurelio Zaror         2221 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                6   0   
  22   31     Guedes Matheus Resende               1957 BRA Belo Horizonte                    6   0   
  23   19 NM  Dias Anderson Tatsch                 2164 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba       6   0   
  24   29     Canalli Juliano Jose                 1985 BRA São José dos Pinhais              6   0   
  25   25     Pomar Marcelo Nascimento             2032 BRA Lira Tênis Clube, Florianópolis   6   0   
  26   33 CM  Zimmermann Kleber Renato P.          1927 BRA Novo Xadrez Joinville             6   0   
  27   28 NM  Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito               2002 BRA Lorena                           5½   0   
  28   34     Ferrero Carlos Federico              1911 BRA São José dos Pinhais             5½   0   
  29   15 WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart             2184 BRA A.C.X. Içara                     5½   0   
  30   20     Luz Arthur Nader                     2133 BRA São Paulo                        5½   0   
  31   17 IM  Kropff Ricardo                       2176 PAR Asunción                         5½   0   
  32   26 NM  Martins Jr Sobrinho Manuel De        2020 BRA Timbó                            5½   0   
  33  100     Constantino Pedro Henrique           1306 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                   5½   0   
  34   65     Librelato Ana Julia Goulart          1656 BRA A.C.X. Içara                     5½   0   
  35   47     Soares Gustavo Henrique              1781 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Itajaí        5½   0   
  36   69     Custodio Diego Eenrique Muller       1616 BRA FMEC / CCX Concordia             5½   0   
  37   38     Weber Eduarda Pasqualoto             1863 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             5½   0   
  38  113     Varela Andre Severino                1843 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             5½   0   
  39   62     Arndt Claudio Felipe                 1664 BRA Rio do Sul                       5½   0   
  40   41     De Freitas Julio Eimard              1822 BRA Caratinga                        5½   0   
  41   59     Machado Antonio Rodrigo              1696 BRA Grupo Xadrez na Praça            5½   0   
  42   51     Peroza Eduardo Antunes               1756 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                   5½   0   
  43  118     Viana Brayan Stramosk                1800 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                5   0   
  44   32     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O      1947 BRA São José dos Pinhais              5   0   
  45   30     Bassani Jaison Jose                  1972 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              5   0   
  46   50     Zaldivar Patricio                    1762 ARG Posadas - Misiones                5   0   
  47   46     Lunelli Neuri Antonio                1798 BRA São Lourenço do Oeste             5   0   
  48   40     Bomfim Carlos B Campos Rocha         1851 BRA Salvador                          5   0   
  49   43     Tramontini Renan Cesar               1817 BRA C.X. Chapecó                      5   0   
  50  120     Decesare Jucian Kaue                 1800 BRA Itá                               5   0   
  51   73     Fante Gabriel                        1584 BRA C.X. Chapecó                      5   0   
  52   45     Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim          1800 BRA Porto Alegre                      5   0   
  53   68     Juliatto Clara Machado               1644 BRA São José dos Pinhais              5   0   
  54   55     Panazzolo Paulo Victor               1727 BRA Florianópolis                     5   0   
  55   80     Germano Paulo Roberto                1513 BRA Rio do Sul                        5   0   
  56   74     Lazzarin Luiz Henrique               1556 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              5   0   
  57   90     Consoli Anderson Luiz                1394 BRA São Lourenço do Oeste             5   0   
  58   48     Rodio Julia Brunetto                 1768 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              5   0   
  59   56     Straubell Sergio Silveira            1723 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                5   0   
  60   44 CM  Predebon Eduardo Angonesi            1804 BRA C.X. IFRS Campus Erechim         4½   0   
  61   37     Prior Marciane                       1867 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             4½   0   
  62   39     Sosa Alexandro Brum                  1860 BRA Pelotas                          4½   0   
  63  121     Lima Leonardo                        1800 BRA Itá                              4½   0   
  64   83     Xavier Kayo Henrique Campos          1473 BRA São José dos Pinhais             4½   0   
  65   66     Santa Cruz Nestor                    1653 ARG Posadas - Misiones               4½   0   
  66   52     Durante Taina                        1747 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             4½   0   
  67   75     Beron Kecci                          1534 ARG Posadas - Misiones               4½   0   
  68   53     Woichinevski Joao Vinicius Peru      1733 BRA A.C.X. Içara                     4½   0   
  69   67     Borges Luis Enrique Rosa             1649 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               4½   0   
  70  104     Zottis Ernani                        1271 BRA C.X. Chapecó                     4½   0   
  71   42     Serafim Junior Arnor                 1821 BRA São Paulo                        4½   0   
  72   72     Do Carmo Luciano Dias                1595 BRA Passo Fundo                      4½   0   
  73   71     Martins Arthur Francisco             1596 BRA C.X. Blumenau                    4½   0   
  74   36     Nascimento Andre Renato Oliveira     1882 BRA Clube Enxadrístico Cunhaporense  4½   0   
  75   84     Silva Richard Santana                1459 BRA São José dos Pinhais             4½   0   
  76   78     Machado Luiz Fernando                1526 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                   4½   0   
  77   93     Feldmann Jaciane Rocha               1363 BRA Rio do Sul                       4½   0   
  78   86     Helbing Ivacir                       1440 BRA Ass. de Xadrez de Joaçaba        4½   0   
  79   91     Cassel Amanda Barpi                  1374 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             4½   0   
  80   64     Eger Laura Luisa                     1660 BRA Rio do Sul                       4½   0   
  81   60     Cordeiro Yan Henrique                1679 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               4½   0   
  82   61     Perutti Rafael                       1678 BRA Florianópolis                    4½   0   
  83  140     Garcia Kauan Ribeiro                    0 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               4½   0   
  84   54     Pereira Armando Scharlau             1732 BRA São Leopoldo                     4½   0   
  85   77     Albiero Marco Antonio Batista        1527 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             4½   0   
  86   87     Da Silva Marcos Henrique             1421 BRA São José dos Pinhais             4½   0   
  87   58     Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente        1697 BRA C.X. Blumenau                     4   0   
  88   70     De Oliveira Francemir Barra          1610 BRA Ribeirão Preto                    4   0   
  89   81     De Oliveira Wythor Rogerio           1511 BRA São José dos Pinhais              4   0   
  90   97     Calcada Lucas Galvan                 1354 BRA Ponta Grossa                      4   0   
  91   82     Vicenzi Liziane Nathalia             1484 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Florianópolis  4   0   
  92   35     Souza Dos Santos Matheus Garcett     1911 BRA Campo Grande                      4   0   
  93   89     Loss Victor Pinheiro Costa           1397 BRA São José dos Pinhais              4   0   
  94   92     Lopes Leonardo Borges                1371 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                    4   0   
  95   85     Espindola Carlos Marcelo             1453 BRA FBXDV Itajaí                      4   0   
  96   99     Rodio Arthur Brunetto                1315 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              4   0   
  97   49     Assis Washington Luis Lincoln D      1768 BRA São Paulo                         4   0   
  98  111     Bittencourt Arian Gabriel Decezare   1102 BRA Seara                             4   0   
  99  110     Diersmann Carolina Heemann           1127 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              4   0   
 100  105     Zotti Ana Beatriz                    1270 BRA Itá                              3½   0   
 101   76     Henriquetta Rafael Stolf             1529 BRA Rio do Sul                       3½   0   
 102  115     Andrade Moacir Belarmino F.          1811 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               3½   0   
 103  114     Borges Paulo Felipe Rosa             1823 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               3½   0   
 104  144     Rusell Octavio Ivan                     0 ARG Club Jaque Mate, Buenos Aires    3½   0   
 105  136     Reis Caio José de Carvalho              0 BRA Florianópolis                    3½   0   
 106   94     Yamamoto Martins Takeo               1361 BRA FMEC / CCX Concordia             3½   0   
 107  117     Zeni Arian Luiz                      1800 BRA Itá                              3½   0   
 108  124     Eberhard Gustavo Henrique            1777 BRA Clube Enxadrístico Cunhaporense  3½   0   
 109  135     Moreira Agatha Franck Bittencourt       0 BRA São José dos Pinhais             3½   0   
 110  141     De Rossi Lucas Boeing                   0 BRA Rio do Sul                       3½   0   
 111   96     Calcada Henrique Galvan              1356 BRA Ponta Grossa                     3½   0   
 112   95     Lazzarotti Calebe Kadlubiski         1358 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             3½   0   
 113  107     Vasilyev Lev                         1212 ARG Club Jaque Mate, Buenos Aires    3½   0   
 114  102     Scardini Leonardo                    1281 BRA Curitiba - PR                    3½   0   
 115  129     Do Carmo Caroline da Silva           1712 BRA Passo Fundo                      3½   0   
 116   98     Vivan Eduardo Henrique Prior         1339 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             3½   0   
 117  101     Bittencourt Alica Emanoelly Decezare 1293 BRA Seara                            3½   0   
 118   63     Szuba Joao Gabriel Muniz             1661 BRA Curitiba - PR                     3   0   
 119  106     Silva Maria Julia Barbieri           1253 BRA Clube Enxadrístico Cunhaporense   3   0   
 120  143     Acevedo Nicolas                         0 ARG Club Jaque Mate, Buenos Aires     3   0   
 121  146     Pessoa Yuri Marca                       0 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                3   0   
 122   88     Couto Januario Pereira Do            1420 BRA FBXDV / FMEC / CCX Concórdia      3   0   
 123  145     Toffoli Vanessa                         0 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                    3   0   
 124  134     Lopes Heloisa Borges                 1606 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                    3   0   
 125  142     Ribeiro Maria Eduarda Thibes            0 BRA ACXF Fraiburgo                    3   0   
 126  108     Lorenzett Otavio Augusto             1202 BRA FMEC / CCX Concordia              3   0   
 127  131     Chitolina Ezequiel Henrique          1702 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              3   0   
 128  139     Pessoa Kailane Marca                    0 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                3   0   
 129  116     Lazzarin Ana Paula                   1800 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              3   0   
 130  130     Zottis Pietro                        1710 BRA C.X. Chapecó                     2½   0   
 131  138     Lessa Francisco Adilio                  0 BRA C.X. Chapecó                     2½   0   
 132  132     Da Silva Kauan Salvagni Teles        1701 BRA Seara                            2½   0   
 133  103     Bochi Emanuelle Cristine             1277 BRA FMEC / CCX Concordia             2½   0   
 134  109     Balena Aline                         1190 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             2½   0   
 135  137     Merkle Carlos Gabriel                   0 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube               2½   0   
 136  119     Veit Johanna Clara Bourscheid        1800 BRA Clube Enxadrístico Cunhaporense   2   0   
 137  125     De Lorenzi Gilmar                    1775 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube PARAJASC       2   0   
 138  128     Nascimento Heitor Miguel Barbieri    1724 BRA Clube Enxadrístico Cunhaporense   2   0   
 139  123     Da Silva Luiz Augusto Soligo         1796 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              2   0   
 140  127     Spieker Otavio Schmidt               1731 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                2   0   
 141  126     Mauro Guilherme Bernardi             1749 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             1½   0   
 142  112     Durante Tauany Seidel                1076 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia             1½   0   
 143  122     Kerber Nicole Storchio               1800 BRA FMEC / CCX Concórdia              1   0   
 144   57 WFM Bonfim Regina Rodrigues              1710 BRA Sorocaba                          0   0   
       79     Belle Diego Leonardo                 1513 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                0   0   
      133     Belle Davi Lorensatto Ferreira       1693 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year