For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Copenhagen DEN, GoAudit Open 2021

GoAudit Open 2021 Copenhagen DEN Fri 12th Nov 2021 - Sun 14th Nov 2021
Leading Final Round 7 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Hoi, CarstenGM23486252933
2Olsen, Filip BoeIM2366624.52831
3Hector, JonnyGM244752630.534
4Boe, MadsFM2243525.529.533
5Skytte, RasmusIM237852427.529.5
6Brorsen, Jacob Abildlund2147521.52527.5
7Akdag, Dara Sevkan2155519.522.524.5
8Nielsen, Viktor HaarmarkFM22632528.531.5
9Nielsen, Jens Ove FriesIM238322.52629.5
10Christensen, Lasse21822225.527.5
11Haubro, MartinIM241021.52528.5
12Eriksson, Christian Altenburg213520.523.525.5
13Kistrup, Nicolai227620.52325.5
14Ostergaard, JensFM22302022.524.5
15Iskos, Lukas203418.52123
16Thorsbro, Peter2179422.525.528
17Brondal, Paul2042421.524.526.5
18Andersen, Soren Mikkel2127421.524.525.5
19Ramkilde, Mikael1856420.522.523.5
20Anda, Andre150542022.524.5
21Gregor, Bjarke2065418.521.524.5
22Marthedal, Anton Mehmet Yildiz19274182020.5
23Laursen, Niels NorskovFM22142427.530.5
24Moe, MogensFM215022.52628
25Falkesgaard, Jeppe Hald186621.52527.5
26Guindy, Esmat SusanneWFM210221.524.526.5
27Jarlskov, Daniel Tuk Hartso204220.522.524.5
28Pihl, William17292022.523
29Jalving, August186519.521.523.5
30Wahlgreen, Noah Krug192419.521.521.5
31Sorensen, Reto Utiger1985320.523.526.5
32Jaques, Hannibal Valeur19803202323
33Gade, Jens1495319.521.522.5
34Brink, Nienke van den178531820.522.5
35Saravana, Vedant Kumar18313182022
36Borg, Theis15263171921
37Pedersen, Kim Michael1697316.518.520.5
38Falkner, William Isager03121414.5
39Wehding, Anton Bonsvig1665212425
40Wehding, Laurits Bonsvig173118.520.521.5
52 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year