For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Cuiaba BRA, Contaud Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                                       Rtg FED Club                              Pts Res. 
   1   13 FM  Proudian Armen                            2412 BRA SP                                5½   0   
   2    5 GM  El Debs Felipe De Cresce                  2529 BRA São José do Rio Preto              5   0   
   3    1 GM  Bachmann Axel                             2631 PAR Paraguai                           5   0   
   4    9 IM  Perdomo Leandro                           2465 ARG Argentina                          5   0   
       10 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                         2461 BRA SC                                 5   0   
   6    6 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael                 2512 BRA PR                                 5   0   
   7    8 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres                     2494 URU Uruguai                            5   0   
   8    2 GM  Leitao Rafael                             2617 BRA SC                                4½   0   
   9    4 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag                  2539 BRA SP                                4½   0   
  10   14 IM  Rodi Luis Ernesto                         2338 URU Uruguai                           4½   0   
  11    7 GM  Barbosa Evandro Amorim                    2510 BRA SP                                4½   0   
       11 IM  Molina Roberto Junio Brito                2460 BRA PR                                4½   0   
  13   16 FM  Brito Luismar                             2282 BRA João Pessoa                       4½   0   
  14   12 IM  Quintiliano Pinto Renato R.               2438 BRA SP                                4½   0   
  15    3 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris                    2610 PAR Paraguai                          4½   0   
  16   23     Labussiere Yago                           2082 BRA Goiânia                           4½   0   
  17   15 FM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte                    2337 BRA Salvador                          4½   0   
  18   27     Labussiere Victor                         2038 BRA Goiânia                           4½   0   
  19   21 WFM Alboredo Julia                            2173 BRA PR                                 4   0   
  20   88     Dos Santos Clecio Franca                  1798 BRA Cuiabá                             4   0   
  21   20 WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart                  2184 BRA Içara - ACX                        4   0   
  22   34     Castro Silva Alex                         1928 BRA Cuiabá                             4   0   
  23   17 FM  Terao Juliana Sayumi                      2225 BRA PR                                 4   0   
  24   33 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De                     1928 BRA SP                                 4   0   
  25   18 FM  Gauche Charles                            2200 BRA SC                                 4   0   
  26   57     Jesus Filho Jose Carlos                   1727 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                        4   0   
  27   25     Federzoni Enzo                            2061 BRA Ribeirão Preto                     4   0   
       28     Rothebarth Ana Vitoria De Paula           1997 BRA Cascavel                           4   0   
  29   30     Lopes Marcelo Ferreira                    1972 BRA Campo Grande                       4   0   
  30   22     De Vjunior Liduino Furtado                2111 BRA Macapá                             4   0   
  31   49     Nunes Gustavo Morais                      1798 BRA Cuiabá                             4   0   
  32   19     Abrantes Tiago Garrido                    2192 BRA DF                                 4   0   
  33   46     De Freitas Rubens Batista                 1813 BRA Ji-Paraná                          4   0   
  34   39     Taira Erick Hideki                        1889 BRA Brasília - Xadrez Nova Geração DF  4   0   
  35   35     Valente Rodrigo De Deus                   1922 BRA Jundiaí/CCR XIII de Agosto         4   0   
  36   84     Da Silva Fabio Lima                       1800 BRA Campo Novo do Parecis              4   0   
  37   38     Araujo Everson De Moura                   1904 BRA Cacoal                            3½   0   
  38   37 NM  Baeta Marcio Netto                        1909 BRA Rio de Janeiro - CXG              3½   0   
  39   26 WFM Chang Suzana                              2048 BRA SC                                3½   0   
  40   31     Langner Donizete Ribeiro                  1943 BRA Campo Verde                       3½   0   
  41   97     Trevisan Anderson Mateus                     0 BRA Confresa/IFMT                     3½   0   
  42  120     Barbacovi Vitor Gomes                        0 BRA Diamantino                        3½   0   
  43   59     De Oliveira Joao Eudes                    1695 USA RJ                                3½   0   
  44   48     Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim               1800 BRA Porto Alegre                      3½   0   
  45   64     Souza  Neurismar Da Rocha                 1620 BRA Rio Branco                        3½   0   
  46  123     Marti Yuri Nishiyama                         0 BRA Lucas do Rio Verde                3½   0   
  47   47 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes             1811 BRA Santa Maria                        3   0   
  48  122     De Oliveira Yuri Garcia                      0 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  49   29 CM  Soares Renan Barbosa Monteiro             1991 BRA Brasília                           3   0   
  50   36     Crocitti Daniel                           1910 BRA São Paulo                          3   0   
  51   43     Felix Raimundo Nascimento                 1835 BRA Brasília - APCEF                   3   0   
  52   24     Bandeira Tarciano                         2079 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  53   44     Duailibi Ricardo Miguel                   1828 BRA Campo Grande                       3   0   
  54   58     Magalhaes Ronaldo Borges                  1706 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  55   98     Magalhaes Bruno Marcos Aparecido Da Silva    0 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  56   42 AIM Sopko Cassio Roberto                      1842 BRA DF                                 3   0   
  57   45     Serafim Junior Arnor                      1821 BRA São Paulo                          3   0   
  58   69     Da Costa Gabriel Magalhaes                1478 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                        3   0   
  59   41     Dos Santos Dwlyan Silva                   1846 BRA Avulso                             3   0   
  60   51 FM  Borensztajn David                         1780 BRA Rio de Janeiro                     3   0   
  61   85     Da Silva Santos Jarlison                  1800 BRA Campo Novo do Parecis              3   0   
  62   32     Stiegemeier Fernando                      1938 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  63   54     Vargas Roberto Carlos Melgarejo           1766 BRA Sinop                              3   0   
  64   75     Fontes Joao Marques                       1333 BRA Caceres                            3   0   
  65  100     Dos Santos Cleiton Erick Mendes              0 BRA Várzea Grande                      3   0   
  66   52     Leite Coraci De Jesus                     1776 BRA Tangará da Serra                   3   0   
  67   50 CM  De Siqueira Luigy Lira                    1784 BRA Brasília - Xadrez Nova Geração DF  3   0   
  68   66     Rovedo Salomao                            1586 BRA RJ                                 3   0   
  69   87     De Oliveira Matheus Gabriel Mend          1800 BRA Avulso                             3   0   
  70   83     Schneider Eldir Paulo                     1808 BRA Cuiabá                             3   0   
  71   79     Fonseca Rogerio Da Silva                  1226 BRA Rio Branco                         3   0   
  72  110     Paniago Lucio Erloiny Silva                  0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    3   0   
  73  121     Santos Wagner De Souza                       0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    3   0   
  74   86     Campos Jose Roberto Magalhaes             1800 BRA Cuiabá                            2½   0   
  75   67     Gomes Carlos                              1559 BRA Brasília                          2½   0   
  76   89     Almeida Higor Carlos De                   1791 BRA Cuiabá                            2½   0   
  77   60     Campos Otavio Moraes                      1675 BRA Rio Verde                         2½   0   
  78   94     Santos Jailson Da Silva                   1720 BRA Campo Novo do Parecis             2½   0   
  79   40     Frattini Beatriz Maria                    1860 BRA Avulso                            2½   0   
  80   99     Satil Cleberson Lima                         0 BRA Nova Monte Verde                  2½   0   
  81   81     Bezerra Christian Pcosta                  1842 BRA Cuiabá                            2½   0   
  82   71     Couto Januario Pereira Do                 1420 BRA SC                                2½   0   
  83   74     Machado Wesley Henrique                   1341 BRA Ponta Grossa - C.X.Princesino     2½   0   
  84   53 AFM Da Silva Marcelo Rosa                     1775 BRA Cuiabá                            2½   0   
  85   78     Marcolino Alex Vitor De Maman             1277 BRA Brasília                          2½   0   
  86   96     Dos Santos Alex Oliveira                     0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                   2½   0   
  87   61     Carmo Jose Arlindo                        1673 BRA Cuiabá                            2½   0   
  88  108     Queiroz Filho Joao Dantas                    0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                   2½   0   
  89   95     Almeida Bianca Martins                    1692 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                       2½   0   
  90   70     Moraes Silva Natasha Alejandra            1442 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                        2   0   
  91   62     Romais Rodrigo                            1643 BRA Matupá                             2   0   
  92   76     Born Ary                                  1316 BRA RS                                 2   0   
  93   73     De Lima Lucas Taveira                     1347 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                        2   0   
  94   77     Scardini Leonardo                         1281 BRA Curitiba                           2   0   
  95   56     Pereira Thales Oliveira                   1742 BRA Cuiabá                             2   0   
  96   68     Vilas Boas Crisolon Terto                 1522 BRA MG                                 2   0   
  97  116     Franco Filho Sinvaldo Barreiros              0 BRA Cuiabá                             2   0   
  98   90     Campos Mauro Pedroso De                   1785 BRA Sinop                              2   0   
  99  104     Rosa Diego Jesus Vieira                      0 BRA Cuiabá                             2   0   
 100  106     Da Luz Eylieser Fonseca                      0 BRA Nova Monte Verde                   2   0   
 101   55     Assad Leonardo Vaz De Figueiredo          1748 BRA Cuiabá                             2   0   
       65     Santana Magalhaes Amanda Borges           1587 BRA Cuiabá/IFMT                        2   0   
 103   91     Dos Santos Juliana Amorim                 1760 BRA Nova Monte Verde                   2   0   
 104  118     Camargo Victor Silva                         0 BRA Confresa/IFMT                      2   0   
 105   80     Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho             1115 BRA Sinop/MT - Colégio Cad             2   0   
 106   93     Volpato Alzir                             1753 BRA Sinop                              2   0   
 107   82     Arakaki Rodrigues Andrey                  1813 BRA Cuiabá                            1½   0   
 108  103     Da Silva Debora Oliveira Lopes               0 BRA Várzea Grande                     1½   0   
 109   92     Cordeiro Silva Marcos Antonio             1760 BRA Sinop                             1½   0   
 110  109     Ferreira Neto Jose Carlos                    0 BRA Nova Monte Verde                  1½   0   
 111   72     Nunes Dos Santos Rafael                   1352 BRA Jundiaí                           1½   0   
 112  107     Correia Jalison Caldas                       0 BRA Confresa/IFMT                     1½   0   
 113   63     Avelhaneda Thiago Stuch                   1625 BRA Rondonópolis                      1½   0   
 114  105     De Souza Eliel Martins                       0 BRA Cuiabá                            1½   0   
 115  101     De Oliveira Creuziane Santos                 0 BRA Rio Branco                         1   0   
 116  113     Brito Matheus Santos                         0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    1   0   
 117  114     Dos Santos Narlys Ana Calente Silva          0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    1   0   
 118  102     Castro Silva Cristiane Franciasca            0 BRA Cuiabá                             1   0   
      112     Pimentel Maraiza Dalila Assuncao             0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    1   0   
 120  119     Camargo Vinicius Silva                       0 BRA Confresa                           1   0   
 121  115     Marquezini Paulo Eduardo Seben               0 BRA Araputanga                         1   0   
 122  117     De Oliveira Tobias Luiz Carvalho             0 BRA Sinop/MT - Colégio Cad             ½   0   
 123  111     Do Nascimento Junior Maciel                  0 BRA Diamantino/IFMT                    0   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year