For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 595 : 01.11.2019

Online chess games 6390
Chess tournaments 56

View all included tournaments

Deizisau GER, 14th Autumn Open

Rang	Titel	Teilnehmer	TWZ	Attr.	Verein/Ort	Land	S	R	V	Punkte	Buchh
1.	IM	Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw	2443		TSV Schönaich	GER	6	1	0	6.5	33.0
2.	GM	Dgebuadze,Alexandre	2472	M		BEL	6	1	0	6.5	32.5
3.	FM	Frolik,Erhard	2317		SC Böblingen	GER	4	2	1	5.0	33.5
4.	FM	Gheng,Josef	2190		SK Wernau	GER	4	2	1	5.0	30.0
5.		Weißenberger,Mario	2026		Ssg Fils-Lauter	GER	5	0	2	5.0	29.0
6.		Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.	2125		Karlsruher SF	AUS	4	2	1	5.0	28.0
7.		Marquart,Alexander	2125	M		-	3	4	0	5.0	27.5
8.		Gheng,Dominik	2110		SF Deizisau	GER	4	2	1	5.0	24.0
9.		Gustain,Marc	2179		SF Deizisau	GER	4	1	2	4.5	30.5
10.		Döring,Stefan	2054		SC Tamm	GER	3	3	1	4.5	28.5
11.		Bueble,Joschua	1785		SV Stockenhausen-Frommern	GER	3	3	1	4.5	27.5
12.		Reimche,Vadim	2080		TG Biberach	GER	4	1	2	4.5	27.0
13.		Meier,Marlon	1929		SK Gernsbach	GER	4	1	2	4.5	26.5
14.		Döserich,Jürgen	1975		Schw. Pumpe Freiburg	GER	4	1	2	4.5	25.0
15.		Früchel,Marcel	1895		SF Deizisau	GER	4	1	2	4.5	25.0
16.		Cöllen,Florian	1952		SF Göppingen	GER	3	3	1	4.5	25.0
17.		Valkova,Anzhelika	1947	W	SF Deizisau	UKR	4	1	2	4.5	24.0
18.		Kraft,Julian	2062		SV Weingarten	GER	3	2	2	4.0	32.5
19.		Lehmann,Stefan	2013		Ssg Fils-Lauter	GER	3	2	2	4.0	31.5
20.		Sommer,Konstantin	1910		SF Göppingen	GER	4	0	3	4.0	31.0
21.		Neiß,Josef Martin	2039		SK Mering	GER	3	2	2	4.0	28.0
22.		Gheng,Christian	1869		Schach-Kids Bernhausen	GER	2	4	1	4.0	28.0
23.		Leser,Katrin	2024	W	SC Tettnang	GER	3	2	2	4.0	25.5
24.		Cöllen,Eike	1954		SF Göppingen	GER	3	2	2	4.0	24.5
25.		Neiwert,Nick	1928		SC Pforzheim	GER	4	0	3	4.0	24.5
26.		Hottes,Dieter	2037		Stuttgarter SF	GER	2	4	1	4.0	24.0
27.		Liu,Sijia Anna	1793	W	SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch	GER	3	2	2	4.0	23.5
28.		Gheng,Simona	2060	W	SF Deizisau	GER	1	6	0	4.0	23.5
29.		Bühler,Severin	1937		Heilbronner SV	GER	2	4	1	4.0	21.0
30.		Trettin,Ulrich,Dr.	2031		SK Bebenhausen	GER	3	1	3	3.5	28.5
31.		Heck,Nils	1999		SV Pfinztal	GER	3	1	3	3.5	27.0
32.		Mock,Oskar	1983		Stuttgarter SF	GER	3	1	3	3.5	27.0
33.		Engbrecht,Helmut	1978		SU Schorndorf	GER	2	3	2	3.5	27.0
34.		Scharrer,Udo	2012		SV Dicker Turm Esslingen	GER	2	3	2	3.5	26.0
35.		Winkler,Tim	1922		SF Deizisau	GER	2	3	2	3.5	25.5
36.		Leitherer,Johannes	1800		Stuttgarter SF	GER	3	1	3	3.5	24.0
37.		Hänselmann,Hendrik	1850		Karlsruher SF	GER	3	1	3	3.5	22.5
38.		Gabriel,Josef	2089		Stuttgarter SF	GER	3	1	3	3.5	21.5
39.		Rashba,David	1756		SC Sillenbuch	GER	3	1	3	3.5	19.0
40.		Kobald,Jacqueline	1884	W	SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch	GER	1	4	2	3.0	27.0
41.		Chassard,Cedric	1984	*	SV Riegelsberg	GER	2	2	1	3.0	27.0
42.		Reck,Moritz	2141		TSV Schönaich	GER	3	0	3	3.0	26.0
43.		Lohr,Maximilian	2018		FC Ergolding	GER	2	2	3	3.0	25.0
44.		Metzinger,Hannes	1978		SK Ottenau	GER	3	0	4	3.0	23.5
45.		Bigalke,Moritz	1822		SC Kirchheim/Teck	GER	2	2	3	3.0	22.5
46.		Kasüschke,Lars Göran	1953		SK Bebenhausen	GER	2	2	2	3.0	22.5
47.		Dilthey,Lennart	1785	M		GER	1	4	2	3.0	21.5
48.		Leser,Stefan	1854		SV Weingarten	GER	3	0	4	3.0	20.5
49.		Alkabetz,Michael	1654		Stuttgarter SF	GER	3	0	4	3.0	17.5
50.		Kolb,Roland	1899	*	SC Böblingen	GER	2	1	2	2.5	28.0
51.		Wurmbauer,Nils	1716	M		GER	2	1	4	2.5	24.0
52.		Kilinc,Can	1890		SC Ostfildern	GER	1	3	3	2.5	23.0
53.		Wiesner,Frank	1843		SK Wernau	GER	1	3	3	2.5	23.0
54.		Lederer,Leia	1750	W		GER	2	1	4	2.5	22.5
55.		Schmidt,Markus	1797		Stuttgarter SF	GER	2	1	4	2.5	22.5
56.		Friedl,Bastian	1543		SF Freiberg	GER	2	1	4	2.5	22.0
57.		Preuß,Julian	1622		SC Villingen-Schwenningen	GER	1	3	2	2.5	21.0
58.		Volk,Oskar	1769		SC Grunbach	GER	1	3	3	2.5	19.5
59.		Schwartz,Oliver	1775		SC Ostfildern	GER	1	3	2	2.5	19.5
60.		Graf,Michael	1785		SC Grunbach	GER	1	3	3	2.5	16.5
61.		Matic,Marijo	1523		SF Deizisau	CRO	2	0	5	2.0	21.5
62.		Ogloblin,Ilya	1445	M		RUS	0	4	3	2.0	21.0
63.		Yildiz,Cahit	1812		SK Wernau	GER	1	2	4	2.0	18.5
64.		Zeiler,Klaus	2010	*	Stuttgarter SF	GER	1	1	3	1.5	22.5
65.		Injac,Petar	1884		SF Göppingen	GER	1	1	5	1.5	22.0
66.		Noppes,Marina	1973	*	SF Deizisau	GER	1	1	3	1.5	21.5
67.		Müller,Maximilian	1742	*	SC Eppelborn	GER	1	1	3	1.5	20.5
68.		Lindner,Dominik	1678		SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV	GER	1	1	5	1.5	20.0
69.		Treiber,Marco	1708		SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV	GER	1	1	5	1.5	17.5
70.		Neuhoff,Laertes	1497		SG Leipzig	GER	1	1	5	1.5	17.0
71.		Böhmler,Thomas	1804	*	SGem Vaihingen-Rohr	GER	0	1	2	0.5	21.0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year